DT Masters, Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
4 sep., 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
•
Stangspring • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Søndag kl. 12:00
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 140 | 150 | 160 | 170 | 180 | 190 | 200 | 210 | 220 | 230 | 240 | 250 | 260 | 270 | 280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.70 | 940 | Morten Kyndbøl -68 | Odense A/ OGF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XO | O | XO | - | XXX |
2 | 3.60 | 790 | Hentie Swiegers -75 | Hvidovre AM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | O | - | O | O | XXX | ||
3 | 3.30 | 724 | Ole Bjerregaard -73 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XXX | ||||
4 | 2.70 | 536 | Allan Stapelfeld -73 | Esbjerg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XXX | |||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | 585 | Thomas Andersson -69 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | XO | XXX | |||||||||||
6 | 2.50 | 642 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XO | O | O | O | XXr | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | 619 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 | Randers Freja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XO | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | 440 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | - | - | XO | - | O | - | O | - | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | 585 | Eva Fontenot -71 | Aarhus 1900 | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XXX | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 1.90 | 538 | Sven-Erik Dreisig -51 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XXX | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1.80 | 663 | Jørgen Nielsen -42 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | - | XO | - | O | O | - | XXX | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1.60 | 355 | Knud Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta | XO | O | XO | XXX |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Fontenot -71✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |||||
2 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |||||
3 | 1.60 | Jørgen Nielsen -42✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | ||||
4 | 1.70 | Knud Jesper Jørgensen -55✗ 🔗 | Sparta | ||||
5 | 2.00 | Sven-Erik Dreisig -51✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
6 | 2.30 | DNS | Bo Fleig Mortensen -60 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |||
7 | 2.51 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
8 | 2.60 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | ||||
9 | 2.70 | Thomas Andersson -69✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
10 | 2.85 | Allan Stapelfeld -73✗ 🔗 | Esbjerg | 2.85 | 2.85 | ||
11 | 3.30 | Hentie Swiegers -75✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 146 | |||
12 | 3.50 | Ole Bjerregaard -73✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 124 | 4.50 | 3.50 | |
13 | 3.60 | Morten Kyndbøl -68✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.60 | Morten Kyndbøl -68✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
2 | 3.50 | Ole Bjerregaard -73✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 124 | 4.50 | 3.50 | |
3 | 3.30 | Hentie Swiegers -75✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 146 | |||
4 | 2.85 | Allan Stapelfeld -73✗ 🔗 | Esbjerg | 2.85 | 2.85 | ||
5 | 2.70 | Thomas Andersson -69✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
6 | 2.60 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | ||||
7 | 2.51 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
8 | 2.00 | Sven-Erik Dreisig -51✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
9 | 1.70 | Knud Jesper Jørgensen -55✗ 🔗 | Sparta | ||||
10 | 1.60 | Jørgen Nielsen -42✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | ||||
11 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | |||||
12 | Eva Fontenot -71✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |||||
13 | 2.30 | DNS | Bo Fleig Mortensen -60 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club |