DT master, 2. runde • Skovdalen Stadion • Aalborg
25 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Aalborg AM
Kuglestød • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Tirsdag kl. 19:25
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.91 | 864 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Viborg Hvide Sande | 7.81 | 7.91 | 7.86 | 7.63 |
2 | 7.15 | 858 | Ulla Hougaard -45 | Aalborg AM | 6.32 | 6.98 | 7.15 | 6.90 |
3 | 11.80 | 823 | Peer T. Jensen -58 | SAK77 | 11.80 | 11.63 | 11.75 | 11.54 |
4 | 12.04 | 792 | Niels Uth -74 | Randers Freja | 11.65 | 12.04 | 11.37 | 11.82 |
5 | 8.02 | 759 | Alice Høvring -56 | HGF SAM AKH | 7.53 | 7.92 | 8.02 | 7.60 |
6 | 9.93 | 722 | Ib Rasmussen -55 | Randers Freja | X | 8.58 | 9.93 | X |
7 | 10.36 | 715 | Svend Christensen -58 | Aarhus 1900 | X | 10.36 | 9.33 | 9.73 |
8 | 9.08 | 679 | Benedikt Kristthorsson -53 | Viborg Hvide Sande | 8.28 | 9.08 | 8.82 | 8.85 |
9 | 6.18 | 676 | Karin Bønnerup -49 | Viborg Hvide Sande | 5.65 | - | 5.65 | 6.18 |
10 | 9.85 | 663 | Per Sabroe -59 | HGF SAM AKH | X | 9.59 | 9.85 | 9.73 |
11 | 8.84 | 639 | Marianne Krogsgaard -72 | Aalborg AM | - | 8.38 | 8.84 | - |
12 | 7.39 | 594 | Flemming Bruntt -39 | Aarhus 1900 | 7.17 | 7.39 | 7.20 | 7.30 |
13 | 7.60 | 548 | Per Mortensen -54 | SAK77 | X | 7.60 | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marianne Krogsgaard -72 | Aalborg AM | 442 | |||
Benedikt Kristthorsson -53 | Viborg Hvide Sande | ||||
9.38 | Per Sabroe -59 | HGF SAM AKH | 415 | ||
Per Mortensen -54 | SAK77 | 428 | |||
Peer T. Jensen -58 | SAK77 | 427 | |||
13.25 | Niels Uth -74 | Randers Freja | 420 | ||
8.07 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Viborg Hvide Sande | 431 | ||
Ulla Hougaard -45 | Aalborg AM | 443 | |||
11.00 | Svend Christensen -58 | Aarhus 1900 | 454 | ||
6.36 | Karin Bønnerup -49 | Viborg Hvide Sande | 430 | ||
8.49 | Flemming Bruntt -39 | Aarhus 1900 | 445 | ||
9.85 | Ib Rasmussen -55 | Randers Freja | 417 | ||
7.88 | Alice Høvring -56 | HGF SAM AKH | 407 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.25 | Niels Uth -74 | Randers Freja | 420 | |
2 | 11.00 | Svend Christensen -58 | Aarhus 1900 | 454 | |
3 | 9.85 | Ib Rasmussen -55 | Randers Freja | 417 | |
4 | 9.38 | Per Sabroe -59 | HGF SAM AKH | 415 | |
5 | 8.49 | Flemming Bruntt -39 | Aarhus 1900 | 445 | |
6 | 8.07 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Viborg Hvide Sande | 431 | |
7 | 7.88 | Alice Høvring -56 | HGF SAM AKH | 407 | |
8 | 6.36 | Karin Bønnerup -49 | Viborg Hvide Sande | 430 | |
9 | Per Mortensen -54 | SAK77 | 428 | ||
10 | Peer T. Jensen -58 | SAK77 | 427 | ||
11 | Benedikt Kristthorsson -53 | Viborg Hvide Sande | |||
12 | Marianne Krogsgaard -72 | Aalborg AM | 442 | ||
13 | Ulla Hougaard -45 | Aalborg AM | 443 |