Hvidovre Indoor 3 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
17 mar., 2024
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Søndag kl. 13:05
1 meter zoneafsæt
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.62 | 12 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen -11 | IK Olympia | 4.54 | 4.39 | 4.62 | 4.22 | |
2 | PB | 4.50 | 10 | Silje Bergheim Ahleson -12 | Hvidovre AM | 4.16 | 4.50 | 4.40 | 4.40 |
3 | PB | 4.42 | Sidsel Lautrup -11 | Ballerup AK | 4.42 | 4.22 | 4.18 | 4.36 | |
4 | SB | 4.24 | Olivia V. Nielsen -11 | Greve Atletik | 4.14 | 4.24 | 4.16 | 4.05 | |
5 | PB | 4.22 | 8 | Lærke Fabricius Damborg -11 | Greve Atletik | 4.18 | 4.22 | X | 4.06 |
6 | 4.05 | Alzbeta Cermakova -12 (CZE) | Holte Atletik | 3.86 | 4.04 | 4.03 | 4.05 | ||
7 | 3.62 | Olivia Pi Jansson -11 | Hvidovre AM | 3.62 | 3.59 | 3.11 | 3.36 | ||
8 | 3.52 | Frida Morild -11 | Trongårdens IF | 3.48 | 3.52 | 3.26 | X | ||
9 | 3.37 | Katinka Høgh Hellmann -12 | Ballerup AK | 3.37 | 2.92 | 3.32 | 3.04 | ||
10 | 2.84 | Palma Ritz -12 | Trongårdens IF | 1.78 | 2.84 | 2.43 | 2.75 | ||
11 | 2.42 | Naya Solomon -12 | Trongårdens IF | 2.14 | 2.22 | 2.36 | 2.42 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.10 | Sidsel Lautrup -11 🔗 | Ballerup AK | 4.10 | 4.10 | |
2 | 2.93 | Naya Solomon -12 🔗 | Trongårdens IF | 2.93 | ||
3 | 4.32 | Olivia V. Nielsen -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 4.32 | 4.13 | |
4 | 2.86 | Palma Ritz -12 🔗 | Trongårdens IF | 2.86 | 2.86 | |
5 | 4.10 | Silje Bergheim Ahleson -12 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 4.10 | 4.10 | |
6 | 3.59 | Frida Morild -11 🔗 | Trongårdens IF | 3.59 | 3.59 | |
7 | Olivia Pi Jansson -11 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
8 | 4.19 | Lærke Fabricius Damborg -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 4.19 | 4.19 | |
9 | 3.65 | Katinka Høgh Hellmann -12 🔗 | Ballerup AK | 3.65 | 3.65 | |
10 | Alzbeta Cermakova -12 (CZE) 🔗 | Holte Atletik | ||||
11 | 4.65 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen -11 🔗 | IK Olympia | 4.65 | 4.65 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.65 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen -11 🔗 | IK Olympia | 4.65 | 4.65 | |
2 | 4.32 | Olivia V. Nielsen -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 4.32 | 4.13 | |
3 | 4.19 | Lærke Fabricius Damborg -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 4.19 | 4.19 | |
4 | 4.10 | Sidsel Lautrup -11 🔗 | Ballerup AK | 4.10 | 4.10 | |
5 | 4.10 | Silje Bergheim Ahleson -12 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 4.10 | 4.10 | |
6 | 3.65 | Katinka Høgh Hellmann -12 🔗 | Ballerup AK | 3.65 | 3.65 | |
7 | 3.59 | Frida Morild -11 🔗 | Trongårdens IF | 3.59 | 3.59 | |
8 | 2.93 | Naya Solomon -12 🔗 | Trongårdens IF | 2.93 | ||
9 | 2.86 | Palma Ritz -12 🔗 | Trongårdens IF | 2.86 | 2.86 | |
10 | Alzbeta Cermakova -12 (CZE) 🔗 | Holte Atletik | ||||
11 | Olivia Pi Jansson -11 🔗 | Hvidovre AM |