Glostrup Games 2024 • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
20 apr, 2024
Arrangør: Glostrup IC •
Info side
80 meter • Indl. • Drenge 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 11:30
Antal heats: 2 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
# | Q | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.6 | |||||
1 | Q | 11.49 | 1 | Pelle Juul Sørensen -11 | Københavns IF |
2 | q | 11.61 | 1 | Tobias Bonné Skytte -12 | Københavns IF |
3 | q | 12.22 | 1 | Villum Thue Østdahl -11 | Københavns IF |
4 | q | 12.36 | 1 | Mattis Rhodin -12 (SWE) | SWE-Heleneholms IF |
5 | 12.97 | 1 | Thyge Skau Mikkelsen -11 | HVRunners | |
6 | 13.76 | 1 | David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 | Herlev Atletik | |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.6 | |||||
1 | Q | 11.33 | 1 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 | Amager AC |
2 | q | 11.34 | 1 | Lucas Maximillian Viuff -11 | Sparta Atletik og Løb |
3 | q | 11.61 | 1 | Valdemar Petersen -12 | Holte Atletik |
4 | q | 12.41 | 1 | Theodore Banerjee -11 | Københavns IF |
5 | 12.45 | 1 | Dusan Stefanovic -12 (SRB) | Sparta Atletik og Løb |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
3 | David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 61 | |||
4 | 12.32 | Villum Thue Østdahl -11 🔗 | Københavns IF | 117 | 12.32 | |
5 | Mattis Rhodin -12 (SWE) 🔗 | SWE-Heleneholms IF | 48 | |||
6 | 11.72 | Pelle Juul Sørensen -11 🔗 | Københavns IF | 112 | 11.72 | |
7 | Thyge Skau Mikkelsen -11 | HVRunners | 91 | |||
8 | Tobias Bonné Skytte -12 🔗 | Københavns IF | 116 | |||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
3 | Dusan Stefanovic -12 (SRB) 🔗 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | 142 | |||
4 | 12.38 | Valdemar Petersen -12 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 82 | 12.38 | |
5 | Theodore Banerjee -11 🔗 | Københavns IF | 115 | |||
6 | 11.33 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 🔗 | Amager AC | 3 | 11.33 | |
7 | Lucas Maximillian Viuff -11 🔗 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | 164 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.33 | Alexander Vedel Møller -12 🔗 | Amager AC | 3 | 11.33 | |
2 | 11.72 | Pelle Juul Sørensen -11 🔗 | Københavns IF | 112 | 11.72 | |
3 | 12.32 | Villum Thue Østdahl -11 🔗 | Københavns IF | 117 | 12.32 | |
4 | 12.38 | Valdemar Petersen -12 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 82 | 12.38 | |
5 | Mattis Rhodin -12 (SWE) 🔗 | SWE-Heleneholms IF | 48 | |||
6 | David Sylvest Rasmussen -12 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 61 | |||
7 | Thyge Skau Mikkelsen -11 | HVRunners | 91 | |||
8 | Theodore Banerjee -11 🔗 | Københavns IF | 115 | |||
9 | Tobias Bonné Skytte -12 🔗 | Københavns IF | 116 | |||
10 | Dusan Stefanovic -12 (SRB) 🔗 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | 142 | |||
11 | Lucas Maximillian Viuff -11 🔗 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | 164 |