DT vest, 1. division, indledende • Aabenraa Stadion • Aabenraa
2 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Aabenraa IG
Hammerkast • Finale • Kvinder • Søndag kl. 15:30
4.0 kg
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57.98 | 7,00 | Lise Lotte Jepsen -00 | K - Aabenraa IG | 55.05 | 49.55 | X | X | 57.98 | X |
2 | 48.36 | 5,00 | Kathrine Fjerbæk -01 | K - Skive AM | X | 46.56 | X | 47.23 | 45.73 | 48.36 |
3 | 36.84 | 4,00 | Annika Mejls Ramsgaard -03 | K - AK Holstebro | 36.84 | 34.10 | X | 35.76 | 33.71 | 34.05 |
4 | 35.85 | Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard -01 | K - AK Holstebro | 15.76 | X | 32.30 | X | 33.91 | 35.85 | |
5 | 21.86 | 3,00 | Therese Johansen -99 | K - Århus Frem Atletik | 21.84 | X | 21.86 | |||
6 | 17.20 | Cecilie Cathrine Johannsen -02 | K - Aabenraa IG | 15.80 | 15.33 | 12.70 | 14.30 | 15.36 | 17.20 | |
7 | 15.76 | 2,00 | Nanna Graversen -04 | K - Esbjerg AM | X | 13.20 | 13.28 | 14.60 | 15.76 | 13.29 |
8 | 4.67 | 1,00 | Ida Nørgaard -04 | K - Kolding KFUM | 4.67 | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nanna Graversen -04 | K - Esbjerg AM | |||
1 | #1 | Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard -01 | K - AK Holstebro | |
2 | #1 | Therese Johansen -99 | K - Århus Frem Atletik | |
3 | #1 | Kathrine Fjerbæk -01 | K - Skive AM | |
4 | #1 | Ida Nørgaard -04 | K - Kolding KFUM | |
5 | #1 | Lise Lotte Jepsen -00 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
6 | #2 | Cecilie Cathrine Johannsen -02 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
7 | #2 | Annika Mejls Ramsgaard -03 | K - AK Holstebro |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanna Graversen -04 | K - Esbjerg AM | ||
2 | #1 | Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard -01 | K - AK Holstebro | |
3 | #1 | Ida Nørgaard -04 | K - Kolding KFUM | |
4 | #1 | Kathrine Fjerbæk -01 | K - Skive AM | |
5 | #1 | Lise Lotte Jepsen -00 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
6 | #1 | Therese Johansen -99 | K - Århus Frem Atletik | |
7 | #2 | Annika Mejls Ramsgaard -03 | K - AK Holstebro | |
8 | #2 | Cecilie Cathrine Johannsen -02 | K - Aabenraa IG |