ØST holdkamp - P13 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
24 sep., 2020
Arrangør: Amager AC
4 x 80 meter stafet • Finale • Piger 13 år • Torsdag kl. 19:30
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 42.89 | 1073 | 1, Ingrid Vølund -07, Amalie Sofie Nielsen -07, Maja Voigt -07 | Sparta |
2 | 43.76 | 1020 | 1, Mille Holck Larsen -07, Louise Bisgaard -07, Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 |
3 | 45.62 | 910 | 1, Aya Mouchkir -08, Thit Tore Jensen -07, Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC 1.hold |
4 | 46.37 | 867 | 1, Louise Lehman Jensen -08, Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07, Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF 1.hold |
DQ | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08, Emma King -08, Sophia Bonde -08, Aliya Dahl -07 | Københavns IF | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||
5 | 48.01 | 777 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08, Nikoline Willadsen -08, Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08, Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF |
6 | 48.55 | 749 | Selina Taslicukur Mørch -07, Caroline Kobberød -07, Mathilde Bursø -07, Freja Kølbæk Hjorth -08 | Ballerup AK 2 |
7 | 49.27 | 711 | Helene Rus Andersen -08, Anna Løie -08, Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08, Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik |
8 | 50.21 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08, Sofia Petrella -08, Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08, Annika Aqraou -07 | Frederiksberg IF 2.hold |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42.89 | 1073 | 1, Ingrid Vølund -07, Amalie Sofie Nielsen -07, Maja Voigt -07 | Sparta |
2 | 43.76 | 1020 | 1, Mille Holck Larsen -07, Louise Bisgaard -07, Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 |
3 | 45.62 | 910 | 1, Aya Mouchkir -08, Thit Tore Jensen -07, Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC 1.hold |
4 | 46.37 | 867 | 1, Louise Lehman Jensen -08, Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07, Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF 1.hold |
5 | 48.01 | 777 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08, Nikoline Willadsen -08, Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08, Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF |
6 | 48.55 | 749 | Selina Taslicukur Mørch -07, Caroline Kobberød -07, Mathilde Bursø -07, Freja Kølbæk Hjorth -08 | Ballerup AK 2 |
7 | 49.27 | 711 | Helene Rus Andersen -08, Anna Løie -08, Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08, Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik |
8 | 50.21 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08, Sofia Petrella -08, Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08, Annika Aqraou -07 | Frederiksberg IF 2.hold | |
DQ | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08, Emma King -08, Sophia Bonde -08, Aliya Dahl -07 | Københavns IF |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
2 | 1, Aya Mouchkir -08, Thit Tore Jensen -07, Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC 1.hold | |
3 | 1, Mille Holck Larsen -07, Louise Bisgaard -07, Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
4 | 1, Louise Lehman Jensen -08, Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07, Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF 1.hold | |
5 | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08, Emma King -08, Sophia Bonde -08, Aliya Dahl -07 | Københavns IF | |
6 | 1, Ingrid Vølund -07, Amalie Sofie Nielsen -07, Maja Voigt -07 | Sparta | |
HEAT 2 | |||
2 | DNS | Anna Nova Andersen -07, Silke Bach Madsen -08, Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08, Ella | Amager AC 2.hold -04 |
3 | Selina Taslicukur Mørch -07, Caroline Kobberød -07, Mathilde Bursø -07, Freja Kølbæk Hjorth -08 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
4 | Helene Rus Andersen -08, Anna Løie -08, Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08, Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
5 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08, Nikoline Willadsen -08, Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08, Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
6 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08, Sofia Petrella -08, Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08, Annika Aqraou -07 | Frederiksberg IF 2.hold |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1, Aya Mouchkir -08, Thit Tore Jensen -07, Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC 1.hold | |
2 | 1, Mille Holck Larsen -07, Louise Bisgaard -07, Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
3 | Selina Taslicukur Mørch -07, Caroline Kobberød -07, Mathilde Bursø -07, Freja Kølbæk Hjorth -08 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
4 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08, Sofia Petrella -08, Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08, Annika Aqraou -07 | Frederiksberg IF 2.hold | |
5 | 1, Louise Lehman Jensen -08, Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07, Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF 1.hold | |
6 | Helene Rus Andersen -08, Anna Løie -08, Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08, Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08, Emma King -08, Sophia Bonde -08, Aliya Dahl -07 | Københavns IF | |
8 | 1, Ingrid Vølund -07, Amalie Sofie Nielsen -07, Maja Voigt -07 | Sparta | |
9 | Selma Guldager Knudsen -08, Nikoline Willadsen -08, Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08, Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
10 | DNS | Anna Nova Andersen -07, Silke Bach Madsen -08, Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08, Ella | Amager AC 2.hold -04 |