ØST holdkamp - P13 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
24 sep., 2020
Arrangør: Amager AC
Spydkast • Finale • Piger 13 år • Torsdag kl. 17:00
400 gram
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33.36 | 960 | Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF | 33.36 | 28.39 | 30.89 | - |
2 | 26.47 | 732 | Line Svare -08 | Amager AC | 20.46 | 26.47 | 25.52 | 25.43 |
3 | 25.29 | 692 | Amalie Sofie Nielsen -07 | Sparta | 25.29 | 21.35 | 23.51 | 25.27 |
4 | 21.53 | 563 | Mille Elmer -07 | Københavns IF | 21.53 | 20.65 | 19.06 | 20.40 |
5 | 20.38 | 522 | Asta Hindborg -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 19.11 | 17.68 | 20.38 | 19.10 |
6 | 19.88 | 504 | Mille Holck Larsen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | X | 19.67 | 19.88 | 18.91 |
7 | 19.50 | Louise Bisgaard -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | 19.50 | 17.86 | 14.08 | 18.27 | |
8 | 19.36 | Ingrid Vølund -07 | Sparta | 18.74 | 19.36 | 17.90 | 18.30 | |
9 | 18.10 | 441 | Caroline Kobberød -07 | Ballerup AK 2 | 15.80 | 14.74 | X | 18.10 |
10 | 17.43 | Annika Aqraou -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 15.97 | 14.19 | 16.31 | 17.43 | |
11 | 15.30 | Anna Nova Andersen -07 | Amager AC | 12.39 | 13.79 | 14.02 | 15.30 | |
12 | 13.39 | 270 | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik | 10.54 | 13.39 | 12.47 | 10.99 |
13 | 12.88 | Anna Løie -08 | Greve Atletik | 10.20 | 11.10 | 12.88 | 11.89 | |
14 | 12.48 | Karla Danger Nielsen -08 | Københavns IF | 12.48 | X | X | 11.75 | |
15 | 12.46 | Freja Kølbæk Hjorth -08 | Ballerup AK 2 | 12.46 | X | X | X |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
2 | Amalie Sofie Nielsen -07 | Sparta | |
3 | Ingrid Vølund -07 | Sparta | |
4 | Louise Bisgaard -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
5 | Mille Holck Larsen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
6 | Annika Aqraou -07 | Frederiksberg IF | |
7 | Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
8 | DNS | Aino Wanji -08 | Trongårdens IF |
9 | Freja Kølbæk Hjorth -08 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
10 | Anna Nova Andersen -07 | Amager AC | |
11 | Mille Elmer -07 | Københavns IF | |
12 | Line Svare -08 | Amager AC | |
13 | Asta Hindborg -07 | Frederiksberg IF | |
14 | Anna Løie -08 | Greve Atletik | |
15 | Caroline Kobberød -07 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
16 | Karla Danger Nielsen -08 | Københavns IF |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Line Svare -08 | Amager AC | |
2 | Anna Nova Andersen -07 | Amager AC | |
3 | Mille Holck Larsen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
4 | Louise Bisgaard -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
5 | Freja Kølbæk Hjorth -08 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
6 | Caroline Kobberød -07 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
7 | Annika Aqraou -07 | Frederiksberg IF | |
8 | Asta Hindborg -07 | Frederiksberg IF | |
9 | Anna Løie -08 | Greve Atletik | |
10 | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
11 | Mille Elmer -07 | Københavns IF | |
12 | Karla Danger Nielsen -08 | Københavns IF | |
13 | Amalie Sofie Nielsen -07 | Sparta | |
14 | Ingrid Vølund -07 | Sparta | |
15 | Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
16 | DNS | Aino Wanji -08 | Trongårdens IF |