ØST holdkamp - P13 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
24 sep., 2020
Arrangør: Amager AC
Højdespring • Finale • Piger 13 år • Torsdag kl. 18:00
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 100 | 105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 138 | 141 | 144 | 147 | 150 | 153 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.50 | 986 | Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC | O | O | O | XXO | XXO | XXX | ||||||||
2 | 1.44 | 918 | Louise Lehman Jensen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | O | O | O | O | XXO | XO | O | XXX | ||||||
3 | 1.41 | 884 | Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||
4 | 1.38 | 849 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||
5 | 1.35 | 815 | Louise Bisgaard -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | O | O | O | XO | XXX | |||||||||
6 | 1.35 | 815 | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | |||||||
7 | 1.30 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08 | Frederiksberg IF | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||
8 | 1.25 | 696 | Sophia Bonde -08 | Københavns IF | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||
9 | 1.25 | Mille Holck Larsen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | O | XO | O | XXX | |||||||||||
10 | 1.25 | Queen Riege -08 | Sparta | O | XO | XO | XXX | |||||||||||
11 | 1.20 | Aya Mouchkir -08 | Amager AC | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.20 | 634 | Maja Kirstine E Petersen -08 | Ballerup AK 2 | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | ||||||||
13 | 1.10 | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik | O | O |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
3 | Mille Holck Larsen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
4 | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
5 | Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC | |
6 | Louise Bisgaard -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
7 | Maja Kirstine E Petersen -08 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
8 | Queen Riege -08 | Sparta | |
9 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta | |
10 | Louise Lehman Jensen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
11 | DNS | Mathilde Bursø -07 | Ballerup AK 2 |
12 | Aya Mouchkir -08 | Amager AC | |
13 | DNS | Isabella Bonde -08 | Københavns IF |
14 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
15 | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik | |
16 | Sophia Bonde -08 | Københavns IF |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC | |
2 | Aya Mouchkir -08 | Amager AC | |
3 | Mille Holck Larsen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
4 | Louise Bisgaard -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
5 | Maja Kirstine E Petersen -08 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
6 | Louise Lehman Jensen -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
7 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
8 | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik | |
9 | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
10 | Sophia Bonde -08 | Københavns IF | |
11 | Queen Riege -08 | Sparta | |
12 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta | |
13 | Viola Lei Hansgaard -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
14 | DNS | Mathilde Bursø -07 | Ballerup AK 2 |
15 | DNS | Isabella Bonde -08 | Københavns IF |