ØST holdkamp - P13 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
24 sep., 2020
Arrangør: Amager AC
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 13 år • Torsdag kl. 17:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.03 (w:+0.0) | 826 | Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC | 4.97 +0.0 | 5.03 +0.0 | 5.01 -0.6 | X |
2 | 4.73 (w:+0.0) | 724 | Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | 4.68 -0.3 | 4.66 +0.0 | 4.73 +0.0 | 4.62 +0.0 |
3 | 4.67 (w:+0.0) | 703 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta | 4.67 +0.0 | 4.46 +0.0 | 4.47 -0.9 | 4.49 +0.0 |
4 | 4.55 (w:+0.0) | 663 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 4.55 +0.0 | X | 4.54 +0.0 | 4.38 +0.0 |
5 | 4.55 (w:+0.0) | 663 | Emma King -08 | Københavns IF | X | 4.55 +0.0 | 4.49 +0.0 | 4.11 +0.0 |
6 | 4.46 (w:+0.0) | 632 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik | 4.31 +0.0 | 4.24 +0.0 | 4.46 +0.0 | X |
7 | 4.37 (w:+0.0) | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF | X | 4.37 +0.0 | 4.21 +0.0 | 4.12 -0.9 | |
8 | 4.20 (w:+0.0) | 545 | Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08 | Trongårdens IF | 4.14 +0.1 | 4.20 +0.0 | 4.15 +0.0 | 4.00 +0.6 |
9 | 4.15 (w:+0.0) | Frederikke Lundberg -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | 4.15 +0.0 | 4.15 +0.0 | 4.01 +0.0 | X | |
10 | 3.99 (w:+0.1) | Nikoline Willadsen -08 | Trongårdens IF | 3.97 +0.0 | 3.81 +0.0 | 3.98 +0.1 | 3.99 +0.1 | |
11 | 3.95 (w:-0.3) | 462 | Selina Taslicukur Mørch -07 | Ballerup AK 2 | 3.88 +0.0 | 3.95 -0.3 | 3.71 +0.0 | 3.85 +0.8 |
12 | 3.84 (w:-0.5) | Aya Mouchkir -08 | Amager AC | 3.68 -0.7 | 3.61 +0.0 | 3.84 -0.5 | X | |
13 | 3.73 (w:+0.0) | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08 | Københavns IF | 3.62 -1.0 | X | 3.54 +0.0 | 3.73 +0.0 | |
14 | 3.45 (w:-2.0) | Mathilde Bursø -07 | Ballerup AK 2 | 3.22 +0.0 | 3.19 +0.0 | 3.45 -2.0 | 3.42 +0.0 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma King -08 | Københavns IF | |
2 | Nikoline Willadsen -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
3 | Aya Mouchkir -08 | Amager AC | |
4 | DNS | Sophia Bonde -08 | Københavns IF |
5 | Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC | |
6 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta | |
7 | Mathilde Bursø -07 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
8 | Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
9 | Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
10 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
11 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | |
12 | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
13 | DNS | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik |
14 | Frederikke Lundberg -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
15 | Selina Taslicukur Mørch -07 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
16 | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08 | Københavns IF |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aya Mouchkir -08 | Amager AC | |
2 | Celina Jensen -07 | Amager AC | |
3 | Frederikke Lundberg -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
4 | Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
5 | Mathilde Bursø -07 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
6 | Selina Taslicukur Mørch -07 | Ballerup AK 2 | |
7 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | |
8 | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
9 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
10 | Emma King -08 | Københavns IF | |
11 | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08 | Københavns IF | |
12 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta | |
13 | Nikoline Willadsen -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
14 | Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
15 | DNS | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik |
16 | DNS | Sophia Bonde -08 | Københavns IF |