Frederiksberg UP-stævne • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
22 aug., 2019
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
400 meter • Finale • Drenge 11 år • Torsdag kl. 20:05
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.09.51 | 10 | Jonas Gretlund -09 | Amager Atletik Club |
2 | 1.11.23 | 8 | William Thøgersen -08 | Sparta |
3 | 1.17.66 | 7 | Liam Simonsen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
4 | 1.19.30 | 6 | August Herring Jensen -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
5 | 1.20.65 | 5 | Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
6 | 1.21.39 | 4 | Joel Hjort -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
7 | 1.21.43 | 3 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -08 | Sparta |
8 | 1.25.67 | 2 | Josh Hjort -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
9 | 1.25.78 | 1 | Kasper Granlund -09 | Greve Atletik |
10 | 1.31.56 | 1 | Tom Kold Henriksen -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
11 | 1.34.00 | 1 | Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
2 | Kasper Granlund -09 | Greve Atletik | |
3 | DNS | Jeppe Birk -08 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion |
4 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -08 | Sparta | |
5 | August Herring Jensen -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
6 | Tom Kold Henriksen -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
7 | Joel Hjort -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
8 | Liam Simonsen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
9 | DNS | Emil Kundal -08 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub |
10 | William Thøgersen -08 | Sparta | |
11 | Jonas Gretlund -09 | Amager Atletik Club | |
12 | Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
13 | Josh Hjort -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Gretlund -09 | Amager Atletik Club | |
2 | Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
3 | August Herring Jensen -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
4 | Tom Kold Henriksen -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
5 | Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
6 | Liam Simonsen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
7 | Josh Hjort -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
8 | Joel Hjort -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
9 | Kasper Granlund -09 | Greve Atletik | |
10 | William Thøgersen -08 | Sparta | |
11 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -08 | Sparta | |
12 | DNS | Emil Kundal -08 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub |
13 | DNS | Jeppe Birk -08 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion |