DT elitedivision, indledende • Odense Stadion • Odense
1 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
100 meter hæk • Finale • Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 15:35
84.0 cm, 10 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+2.9 | ||||
1 | 13.55 | 9,00 | Thea Haahr -91 | K - Sparta |
2 | 13.62 | 7,00 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | K - Aarhus 1900 |
4 | 14.98 | 6,00 | Ida Jespersen -00 | K - Ballerup AK |
5 | 15.06 | 5,00 | Mila Lazarova -98 | K - Hvidovre AM |
6 | 15.41 | 4,00 | Bettina Meyer -88 | K - Københavns IF |
7 | 15.54 | 3,00 | Julie K. Schultz -00 | K - Aalborg AM |
8 | 15.87 | 2,00 | Sophie Roessler -96 | K - Frederiksberg IF |
9 | 16.52 | 1,00 | Caroline Eckert -97 | K - Odense Atletik |
HEAT 2 • w:+1.8 | ||||
3 | 14.47 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
10 | 16.87 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K - Københavns IF |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.55 | 9,00 | Thea Haahr -91 | K - Sparta |
2 | 13.62 | 7,00 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | K - Aarhus 1900 |
3 | 14.47 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
4 | 14.98 | 6,00 | Ida Jespersen -00 | K - Ballerup AK |
5 | 15.06 | 5,00 | Mila Lazarova -98 | K - Hvidovre AM |
6 | 15.41 | 4,00 | Bettina Meyer -88 | K - Københavns IF |
7 | 15.54 | 3,00 | Julie K. Schultz -00 | K - Aalborg AM |
8 | 15.87 | 2,00 | Sophie Roessler -96 | K - Frederiksberg IF |
9 | 16.52 | 1,00 | Caroline Eckert -97 | K - Odense Atletik |
10 | 16.87 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K - Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | #1 | Mila Lazarova -98 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
2 | #1 | Sophie Roessler -96 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | #1 | Bettina Meyer -88 | K - Københavns IF | |
4 | #1 | Julie K. Schultz -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
5 | #1 | Caroline Eckert -97 | K - Odense Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Thea Haahr -91 | K - Sparta | |
7 | #1 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
8 | #1 | Ida Jespersen -00 | K - Ballerup AK | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
3 | #2 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K - Københavns IF | |
4 | #2 | DNS | Stine E. Mikkelsen -04 | K - Hvidovre AM |
6 | #2 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Ida Jespersen -00 | K - Ballerup AK | |
2 | #1 | Sophie Roessler -96 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | #1 | Mila Lazarova -98 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
4 | #1 | Bettina Meyer -88 | K - Københavns IF | |
5 | #1 | Caroline Eckert -97 | K - Odense Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Thea Haahr -91 | K - Sparta | |
7 | #1 | Julie K. Schultz -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
8 | #1 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
9 | #2 | Alberte Ulrik -03 | K - Københavns IF | |
10 | #2 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -02 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
11 | #2 | DNS | Stine E. Mikkelsen -04 | K - Hvidovre AM |