DT elitedivision, indledende • Odense Stadion • Odense
1 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
100 meter • Finale • Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 12:40
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.3 | ||||
1 | 11.64 | 9,00 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | K - Frederiksberg IF |
2 | 11.71 | 7,00 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | K - Københavns IF |
4 | 12.17 | 6,00 | Emma Bomme -98 | K - Sparta |
6 | 12.28 | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | 12.32 | 4,00 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM |
9 | 12.42 | 3,00 | Line Holm Jensen -00 | K - Aalborg AM |
10 | 12.53 | 2,00 | Camilla Motzkus -97 | K - Odense Atletik |
13 | 12.81 | 1,00 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK |
HEAT 2 • w:+3.6 | ||||
3 | 12.00 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
5 | 12.26 | 5,00 | Terese Salling Hansen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 |
8 | 12.37 | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | K - Sparta | |
11 | 12.65 | Aranya Kanakalingam -03 | K - Aalborg AM | |
12 | 12.79 | Signe Boelsmand -91 | K - Københavns IF | |
14 | 12.91 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | K - Odense Atletik | |
15 | 13.35 | Stine Tindbæk -05 | K - Ballerup AK | |
16 | 13.69 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | K - Hvidovre AM |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.64 | 9,00 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | K - Frederiksberg IF |
2 | 11.71 | 7,00 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | K - Københavns IF |
3 | 12.00 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
4 | 12.17 | 6,00 | Emma Bomme -98 | K - Sparta |
5 | 12.26 | 5,00 | Terese Salling Hansen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 |
6 | 12.28 | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | 12.32 | 4,00 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM |
8 | 12.37 | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | K - Sparta | |
9 | 12.42 | 3,00 | Line Holm Jensen -00 | K - Aalborg AM |
10 | 12.53 | 2,00 | Camilla Motzkus -97 | K - Odense Atletik |
11 | 12.65 | Aranya Kanakalingam -03 | K - Aalborg AM | |
12 | 12.79 | Signe Boelsmand -91 | K - Københavns IF | |
13 | 12.81 | 1,00 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK |
14 | 12.91 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | K - Odense Atletik | |
15 | 13.35 | Stine Tindbæk -05 | K - Ballerup AK | |
16 | 13.69 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | K - Hvidovre AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | #1 | Emma Bomme -98 | K - Sparta | |
2 | #1 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | K - Københavns IF | |
3 | #1 | Camilla Motzkus -97 | K - Odense Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
5 | #1 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
6 | #1 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
7 | #1 | Line Holm Jensen -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
8 | #1 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | #2 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
2 | #2 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
3 | #2 | Aranya Kanakalingam -03 | K - Aalborg AM | |
4 | #2 | Signe Boelsmand -91 | K - Københavns IF | |
5 | #2 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | K - Odense Atletik | |
6 | #2 | Terese Salling Hansen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | #2 | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | K - Sparta | |
8 | #2 | Stine Tindbæk -05 | K - Ballerup AK |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
2 | #1 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | #1 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
4 | #1 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | K - Københavns IF | |
5 | #1 | Camilla Motzkus -97 | K - Odense Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Emma Bomme -98 | K - Sparta | |
7 | #1 | Line Holm Jensen -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
8 | #1 | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
9 | #2 | Stine Tindbæk -05 | K - Ballerup AK | |
10 | #2 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
11 | #2 | Kirstine Rædkjær -91 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
12 | #2 | Signe Boelsmand -91 | K - Københavns IF | |
13 | #2 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | K - Odense Atletik | |
14 | #2 | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | K - Sparta | |
15 | #2 | Aranya Kanakalingam -03 | K - Aalborg AM | |
16 | #2 | Terese Salling Hansen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 |