Venskabsmatchen Vestdanmark/Nordtyskland • Aabenraa Stadion • Aabenraa
6 jul, 2019
Arrangør: Aabenraa IG
Højdespring • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 13:00
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 90 | 95 | 100 | 105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.05 | 1013 / 7,00 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Vestdanmark | XXO | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||
2 | 1.30 | 945 / 5,00 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Vestdanmark | O | O | XXO | O | XXX | ||||||||||
3 | 1.00 | 907 / 4,00 | Ulla B. Hovgaard -45 | Vestdanmark | O | O | O | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.25 | 868 / 3,00 | Gabriela Neuhaus -63 | GER-Nordtyskland | O | O | XO | XXX | |||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | 758 / 2,00 | Ralf Mohr -68 | GER-Nordtyskland | XO | O | XO | XXO | XXX | ||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | 697 / 1,00 | Vera Ufoma Ukuwrere -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.20 | 680 | Gilbert Jespersen -51 | Vestdanmark | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | 672 | Thomas Kloppenburg -67 | GER-Nordtyskland | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.05 | 672 | Udo Speck -42 | GER-Nordtyskland | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||
10 | 1.30 | 646 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 | Vestdanmark | O | ||||||||||||||
NM | Bernd Drescher -61 | GER-Nordtyskland |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilbert Jespersen -51 | Vestdanmark | |
2 | Bernd Drescher -61 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
3 | Thomas Kloppenburg -67 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 | Vestdanmark | |
5 | Udo Speck -42 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
6 | Ralf Mohr -68 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
7 | Gabriela Neuhaus -63 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
8 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Vestdanmark | |
9 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Vestdanmark | |
10 | Ulla B. Hovgaard -45 | Vestdanmark | |
11 | Vera Ufoma Ukuwrere -81 | GER-Nordtyskland |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernd Drescher -61 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
2 | Vera Ufoma Ukuwrere -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
3 | Thomas Kloppenburg -67 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Gabriela Neuhaus -63 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
5 | Udo Speck -42 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
6 | Ralf Mohr -68 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
7 | Ulla B. Hovgaard -45 | Vestdanmark | |
8 | Gilbert Jespersen -51 | Vestdanmark | |
9 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 | Vestdanmark | |
10 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 | Vestdanmark | |
11 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Vestdanmark |