Venskabsmatchen Vestdanmark/Nordtyskland • Aabenraa Stadion • Aabenraa
6 jul, 2019
Arrangør: Aabenraa IG
100 meter • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 13:00
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+1.9 | ||||
1 | 14.80 | 900 / 7,00 | Gabriela Neuhaus -63 | GER-Nordtyskland |
2 | 14.25 | 874 / 5,00 | Inge Andersen -69 | Vestdanmark |
8 | 18.35 | 657 | Sonja Stigsen -51 | Vestdanmark |
9 | 16.62 | 615 | Manuella Bolz -64 | GER-Nordtyskland |
11 | 16.96 | 469 | Maike Linneweber -70 | GER-Nordtyskland |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.2 | ||||
6 | 13.76 | 743 | Vera Ufoma Ukuwrere -81 | GER-Nordtyskland |
10 | 15.53 | 494 | Sabine Gerschefski -80 | GER-Nordtyskland |
12 | 17.45 | 365 | Sanne Fredsted Markussen -73 | Vestdanmark |
13 | 17.41 | 261 | Sonja Kruse -81 | GER-Nordtyskland |
HEAT 3 • w:+0.4 | ||||
3 | 12.58 | 837 / 4,00 | Jann D. Olsen -67 | Vestdanmark |
4 | 12.98 | 800 / 3,00 | Andreas Groneberg -64 | GER-Nordtyskland |
5 | 12.30 | 764 / 2,00 | Michael Erfmann -74 | GER-Nordtyskland |
7 | 11.77 | 673 / 1,00 | Amar Krso -89 | Vestdanmark |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
3 | Manuella Bolz -64 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Sonja Stigsen -51 | Vestdanmark | |
5 | Gabriela Neuhaus -63 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
6 | Inge Andersen -69 | Vestdanmark | |
7 | Maike Linneweber -70 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
HEAT 2 | |||
3 | Sonja Kruse -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Sabine Gerschefski -80 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
5 | Vera Ufoma Ukuwrere -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
6 | Sanne Fredsted Markussen -73 | Vestdanmark | |
HEAT 3 | |||
2 | Michael Erfmann -74 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Andreas Groneberg -64 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
6 | Jann D. Olsen -67 | Vestdanmark | |
7 | Amar Krso -89 | Vestdanmark |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonja Kruse -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
2 | Vera Ufoma Ukuwrere -81 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
3 | Sabine Gerschefski -80 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
4 | Andreas Groneberg -64 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
5 | Michael Erfmann -74 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
6 | Manuella Bolz -64 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
7 | Gabriela Neuhaus -63 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
8 | Maike Linneweber -70 | GER-Nordtyskland | |
9 | Sanne Fredsted Markussen -73 | Vestdanmark | |
10 | Amar Krso -89 | Vestdanmark | |
11 | Jann D. Olsen -67 | Vestdanmark | |
12 | Inge Andersen -69 | Vestdanmark | |
13 | Sonja Stigsen -51 | Vestdanmark |