Øst-inde 2024 • Ballerup Atletikstadion • Ballerup
20-21 jan., 2024
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
800 meter • Finale • Piger 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 13:00
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
4 | 2.47.02 | Barbara Anna Stemann Johansen -10 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
7 | 2.55.88 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
8 | 2.57.34 | Ilsa Roome -10 (NOR) | Sparta atletik & løb | |
9 | 2.59.15 | Kajsa Kirk Petersen -10 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
10 | 3.03.76 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | PB | 2.35.12 | Freja Abildgaard -10 | Sparta atletik & løb |
2 | 2.36.26 | Erika Livia Wischmann -09 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
3 | 2.36.51 | Sofie Juhl Ivarsen -10 | Greve Atletik | |
5 | 2.49.49 | Ada Agerskov Perotti -09 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
6 | 2.55.34 | Tilde Ravnsbæk -09 | Greve Atletik |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB | 2.35.12 | Freja Abildgaard -10 | Sparta atletik & løb |
2 | 2.36.26 | Erika Livia Wischmann -09 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
3 | 2.36.51 | Sofie Juhl Ivarsen -10 | Greve Atletik | |
4 | 2.47.02 | Barbara Anna Stemann Johansen -10 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
5 | 2.49.49 | Ada Agerskov Perotti -09 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
6 | 2.55.34 | Tilde Ravnsbæk -09 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | 2.55.88 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
8 | 2.57.34 | Ilsa Roome -10 (NOR) | Sparta atletik & løb | |
9 | 2.59.15 | Kajsa Kirk Petersen -10 | Sparta atletik & løb | |
10 | 3.03.76 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 | Sparta atletik & løb |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||||
4 | DNS | Maya Elise Poulsen -10 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 127 | ||
4 | Barbara Anna Stemann Johansen -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 211 | |||
5 | Kajsa Kirk Petersen -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 208 | |||
5 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 172 | |||
6 | Ilsa Roome -10 (NOR) 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 252 | |||
6 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 219 | |||
HEAT 2 | ||||||
1 | Sofie Juhl Ivarsen -10 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 90 | |||
1 | DNS | Emma Hjortshøj Møller -09 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | 18 | ||
2 | Tilde Ravnsbæk -09 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 93 | |||
2 | Ada Agerskov Perotti -09 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 165 | |||
3 | 2.44.71 | Freja Abildgaard -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 192 | 2.44.71 | |
3 | Erika Livia Wischmann -09 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 190 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.44.71 | Freja Abildgaard -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 192 | 2.44.71 | |
2 | Sofie Juhl Ivarsen -10 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 90 | |||
3 | Tilde Ravnsbæk -09 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 93 | |||
4 | Ada Agerskov Perotti -09 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 165 | |||
5 | Erika Livia Wischmann -09 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 190 | |||
6 | Kajsa Kirk Petersen -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 208 | |||
7 | Barbara Anna Stemann Johansen -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 211 | |||
8 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 172 | |||
9 | Ilsa Roome -10 (NOR) 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 252 | |||
10 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 🔗 | Sparta atletik & løb | 219 | |||
11 | DNS | Emma Hjortshøj Møller -09 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | 18 | ||
12 | DNS | Maya Elise Poulsen -10 🔗 | Holte Atletik | 127 |