Tracks T11 • Østerbro Stadion • København
10 aug., 2019
Arrangør: Københavns IF
3000 meter • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 13:45
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 13:45 | ||||
1 | PB | 9.45.24 | Helene Svane -91 | Aarhus Fremad |
2 | 9.50.19 | Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg -03 | KTK86 | |
3 | 10.09.93 | Emil Jønsson Kristiansen -96 | Ingen klub | |
4 | 10.18.48 | Bo Rahbæk -81 | Sparta | |
5 | 10.42.55 | Carsten Siggaard -64 | Blovstrød Løverne | |
6 | PB | 10.48.37 | Rasmus Raabjerg -86 | MRC Dev Squad |
7 | 10.52.30 | Andrea Madelena Lang Bolvig -00 | KTK86 | |
8 | 10.58.94 | Nicolai Vivet -77 | MRC Dev Squad | |
9 | 11.05.58 | Bo Antvorskov -61 | Amager AC | |
10 | 11.11.13 | Emily Oron Lexner -97 | Blovstrød Løverne | |
11 | 11.13.47 | Julie Ryg Nielsen -92 | MRC Dev Squad | |
12 | 11.16.57 | David Burmeister -75 | MRC Dev Squad | |
13 | 11.19.09 | Hanna Leemreize -85 | MRC Dev Squad | |
14 | 11.36.79 | Allard de Wijkerslooth -77 | MRC Dev Squad | |
15 | 11.52.41 | Thyge Arum -61 | Greve Atletik | |
16 | 11.58.51 | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta | |
17 | 12.15.01 | Madeleine A. Rasmussen -05 | Sparta | |
18 | 12.18.62 | Annika Holther Olesen -05 | Ballerup AK | |
19 | 12.40.39 | Valdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard -05 | Trongårdens IF | |
20 | 13.01.04 | Frida Kristensen -04 | Viking Atletik | |
HEAT 2 • 14:00 | ||||
1 | PB | 8.33.27 | Theophile Bigirimana -93 | Aalborg AM |
2 | 8.48.56 | Marcus Rønn -93 | Blovstrød Løverne | |
3 | 9.11.35 | Esben Krogh Rasmussen -93 | Frederiksberg IF | |
4 | 9.19.58 | Mohamed Hersi -94 | Frederiksberg IF | |
5 | 9.22.33 | Philip Grundt Hansen -04 | Bagsværd AC | |
6 | 9.24.90 | Tobias Kronborg -93 | Odense Atletik | |
7 | 9.24.99 | Micki Borgen Morell -00 | IK Olympia | |
8 | PB | 9.26.12 | Anders Götze -77 | Sparta |
9 | 9.29.86 | Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm -83 | Vestegnens Politi | |
10 | PB | 9.30.48 | Laura Valgreen Petersen -00 | Odense Atletik |
11 | 9.34.91 | Christoffer Vienberg -94 | Blovstrød Løverne | |
12 | 9.39.33 | Alex Pedersen -93 | Sparta | |
13 | 9.41.82 | Stina Troest -94 | Sparta | |
14 | 9.45.59 | Christian Lindgreen -02 | Sparta | |
DNF | Hjalte Dalskov -05 | Fremad Holbæk | ||
DNF | Jeppe Sidenius -92 | Trongårdens IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 13:45 | |||||||
1 | 10.48.00 | Rasmus Raabjerg -86 | MRC Dev Squad | 179 | 11.09.00 | 11.09.00 | |
2 | 10.59.00 | Nicolai Vivet -77 | MRC Dev Squad | 177 | |||
3 | 11.00.00 | Emily Oron Lexner -97 | Blovstrød Løverne | 136 | 11.01.86 | 11.01.86 | |
4 | 11.10.00 | Allard de Wijkerslooth -77 | MRC Dev Squad | 173 | |||
5 | 11.15.00 | Hanna Leemreize -85 | MRC Dev Squad | 175 | |||
6 | 11.15.00 | Julie Ryg Nielsen -92 | MRC Dev Squad | 176 | |||
7 | 11.25.00 | Valdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard -05 | Trongårdens IF | 222 | 11.34.77 | 11.34.77 | |
8 | 11.26.66 | Annika Holther Olesen -05 | Ballerup AK | 84 | 11.26.66 | ||
9 | 11.30.00 | Madeleine A. Rasmussen -05 | Sparta | 204 | 11.36.69 | 11.36.69 | |
10 | 11.30.00 | David Burmeister -75 | MRC Dev Squad | 174 | |||
11 | 11.33.00 | DNS | Jens Larsen -63 | Trongårdens IF | 215 | 9.46.34 | 11.41.86 |
12 | 11.45.00 | Thyge Arum -61 | Greve Atletik | 154 | 11.36.00 | 11.48.00 | |
13 | 12.50.00 | Frida Kristensen -04 | Viking Atletik | 223 | 12.53.00 | 12.53.00 | |
14 | 9.45.00 | Helene Svane -91 | Aarhus Fremad | 229 | 9.55.00 | ||
15 | 9.45.00 | Emil Jønsson Kristiansen -96 | Ingen klub | 161 | |||
16 | 9.50.00 | Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg -03 | KTK86 | 166 | |||
17 | 9.55.00 | Bo Rahbæk -81 | Sparta | 187 | 9.59.77 | 9.59.77 | |
18 | 10.15.00 | DNS | Thomas Vidø -76 | Team DistanceRunning.dk | 213 | ||
19 | 10.23.00 | Carsten Siggaard -64 | Blovstrød Løverne | 108 | 10.23.5 | 10.04.18 | |
20 | 10.25.0 | DNS | Mikkel Høegh -77 | Trongårdens IF | 221 | 10.34.4 | |
21 | 10.30.00 | Bo Antvorskov -61 | Amager AC | 36 | 9.49.40 | ||
22 | 10.45.00 | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta | 208 | 10.33.52 | 10.57.70 | |
23 | 10.40.00 | Andrea Madelena Lang Bolvig -00 | KTK86 | 165 | |||
HEAT 2 • 14:00 | |||||||
1 | 8.29.00 | Marcus Rønn -93 | Blovstrød Løverne | 138 | 8.36.4 | 8.36.4 | |
2 | 8.35.00 | Theophile Bigirimana -93 | Aalborg AM | 228 | 8.35.00 | 8.42.71 | |
3 | 8.55.0 | Jeppe Sidenius -92 | Trongårdens IF | 216 | 9.11.43 | 8.55.2 | |
4 | 9.00.00 | Esben Krogh Rasmussen -93 | Frederiksberg IF | 145 | 8.48.01 | ||
5 | 9.00.00 | Mohamed Hersi -94 | Frederiksberg IF | 150 | 9.00.00 | 9.00.00 | |
6 | 9.05.00 | Philip Grundt Hansen -04 | Bagsværd AC | 64 | 9.15.47 | 9.15.47 | |
7 | 9.10.00 | Laura Valgreen Petersen -00 | Odense Atletik | 181 | 9.31.69 | ||
8 | 9.10.00 | DNS | Jonas Gertsen (PACE) -98 | Odense Atletik | 180 | 8.43.20 | |
9 | 9.10.00 | Micki Borgen Morell -00 | IK Olympia | 160 | 9.21.55 | 9.21.55 | |
10 | 9.10.00 | Tobias Kronborg -93 | Odense Atletik | 182 | |||
11 | 9.12.00 | Christoffer Vienberg -94 | Blovstrød Løverne | 111 | 9.16.79 | 9.16.79 | |
12 | 9.15.00 | Hjalte Dalskov -05 | Fremad Holbæk | 153 | |||
13 | 9.15.00 | Christian Lindgreen -02 | Sparta | 188 | 9.22.11 | 9.22.11 | |
14 | 9.20.00 | DNS | Jeppe Haghfeldt -03 | Sparta | 191 | 9.31.82 | 9.31.82 |
15 | 9.20.00 | Stina Troest -94 | Sparta | 210 | |||
16 | 9.20.00 | Alex Pedersen -93 | Sparta | 185 | 9.36.35 | ||
17 | 9.20.00 | Anders Götze -77 | Sparta | 186 | 9.27.00 | 9.27.00 | |
18 | 9.20.00 | Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm -83 | Vestegnens Politi | 230 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.29.00 | Marcus Rønn -93 | Blovstrød Løverne | 138 | 8.36.4 | 8.36.4 | |
2 | 8.35.00 | Theophile Bigirimana -93 | Aalborg AM | 228 | 8.35.00 | 8.42.71 | |
3 | 8.55.0 | Jeppe Sidenius -92 | Trongårdens IF | 216 | 9.11.43 | 8.55.2 | |
4 | 9.00.00 | Esben Krogh Rasmussen -93 | Frederiksberg IF | 145 | 8.48.01 | ||
5 | 9.00.00 | Mohamed Hersi -94 | Frederiksberg IF | 150 | 9.00.00 | 9.00.00 | |
6 | 9.05.00 | Philip Grundt Hansen -04 | Bagsværd AC | 64 | 9.15.47 | 9.15.47 | |
7 | 9.10.00 | Micki Borgen Morell -00 | IK Olympia | 160 | 9.21.55 | 9.21.55 | |
8 | 9.10.00 | Laura Valgreen Petersen -00 | Odense Atletik | 181 | 9.31.69 | ||
9 | 9.10.00 | Tobias Kronborg -93 | Odense Atletik | 182 | |||
10 | 9.12.00 | Christoffer Vienberg -94 | Blovstrød Løverne | 111 | 9.16.79 | 9.16.79 | |
11 | 9.15.00 | Hjalte Dalskov -05 | Fremad Holbæk | 153 | |||
12 | 9.15.00 | Christian Lindgreen -02 | Sparta | 188 | 9.22.11 | 9.22.11 | |
13 | 9.20.00 | Stina Troest -94 | Sparta | 210 | |||
14 | 9.20.00 | Alex Pedersen -93 | Sparta | 185 | 9.36.35 | ||
15 | 9.20.00 | Anders Götze -77 | Sparta | 186 | 9.27.00 | 9.27.00 | |
16 | 9.20.00 | Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm -83 | Vestegnens Politi | 230 | |||
17 | 9.45.00 | Emil Jønsson Kristiansen -96 | Ingen klub | 161 | |||
18 | 9.45.00 | Helene Svane -91 | Aarhus Fremad | 229 | 9.55.00 | ||
19 | 9.50.00 | Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg -03 | KTK86 | 166 | |||
20 | 9.55.00 | Bo Rahbæk -81 | Sparta | 187 | 9.59.77 | 9.59.77 | |
21 | 10.23.00 | Carsten Siggaard -64 | Blovstrød Løverne | 108 | 10.23.5 | 10.04.18 | |
22 | 10.30.00 | Bo Antvorskov -61 | Amager AC | 36 | 9.49.40 | ||
23 | 10.40.00 | Andrea Madelena Lang Bolvig -00 | KTK86 | 165 | |||
24 | 10.45.00 | Sarah Glad -03 | Sparta | 208 | 10.33.52 | 10.57.70 | |
25 | 10.48.00 | Rasmus Raabjerg -86 | MRC Dev Squad | 179 | 11.09.00 | 11.09.00 | |
26 | 10.59.00 | Nicolai Vivet -77 | MRC Dev Squad | 177 | |||
27 | 11.00.00 | Emily Oron Lexner -97 | Blovstrød Løverne | 136 | 11.01.86 | 11.01.86 | |
28 | 11.10.00 | Allard de Wijkerslooth -77 | MRC Dev Squad | 173 | |||
29 | 11.15.00 | Hanna Leemreize -85 | MRC Dev Squad | 175 | |||
30 | 11.15.00 | Julie Ryg Nielsen -92 | MRC Dev Squad | 176 | |||
31 | 11.25.00 | Valdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard -05 | Trongårdens IF | 222 | 11.34.77 | 11.34.77 | |
32 | 11.26.66 | Annika Holther Olesen -05 | Ballerup AK | 84 | 11.26.66 | ||
33 | 11.30.00 | David Burmeister -75 | MRC Dev Squad | 174 | |||
34 | 11.30.00 | Madeleine A. Rasmussen -05 | Sparta | 204 | 11.36.69 | 11.36.69 | |
35 | 11.45.00 | Thyge Arum -61 | Greve Atletik | 154 | 11.36.00 | 11.48.00 | |
36 | 12.50.00 | Frida Kristensen -04 | Viking Atletik | 223 | 12.53.00 | 12.53.00 | |
37 | 9.10.00 | DNS | Jonas Gertsen (PACE) -98 | Odense Atletik | 180 | 8.43.20 | |
38 | 9.20.00 | DNS | Jeppe Haghfeldt -03 | Sparta | 191 | 9.31.82 | 9.31.82 |
39 | 10.15.00 | DNS | Thomas Vidø -76 | Team DistanceRunning.dk | 213 | ||
40 | 10.25.0 | DNS | Mikkel Høegh -77 | Trongårdens IF | 221 | 10.34.4 | |
41 | 11.33.00 | DNS | Jens Larsen -63 | Trongårdens IF | 215 | 9.46.34 | 11.41.86 |