DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
9-10 mar., 2013
Arrangør: Skive AM
Kuglestød • Finale • Piger 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 10:40
3.0 kg
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.07 | Thea Jensen -99 | Glostrup IC | 11.93 | 13.07 | X | 11.88 | 12.48 | 12.77 | |
2 | 12.45 | Karoline Mangor -98 | Sparta | 11.84 | 11.98 | 12.00 | 12.07 | X | 12.45 | |
3 | PB | 11.57 | Emilie Hansen -99 | Sparta | 10.24 | 10.41 | 11.57 | X | 10.48 | 11.00 |
4 | 11.23 | Nickoline Skifter Anderse -98 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 10.90 | 9.29 | 11.02 | 11.01 | 10.79 | 11.23 | |
5 | 10.94 | Marie-Therese Guidje -98 | Helsingør IF | 10.41 | X | 10.46 | 10.60 | X | 10.94 | |
6 | PB | 10.59 | Freja Lomholt -99 | Sparta | 9.70 | 10.07 | 9.63 | 9.75 | 10.33 | 10.59 |
7 | 10.13 | Nana Akrofi -99 | Aarhus 1900 | 10.01 | 8.70 | 9.37 | 9.18 | 10.13 | 9.97 | |
8 | PB | 9.98 | Sarah Bahat -99 | Stoholm IF | 9.33 | 9.98 | 9.46 | 9.64 | 8.70 | 9.39 |
9 | 9.97 | Maja C. Frederiksen -98 | Skive AM | 9.97 | 9.15 | 9.23 | ||||
10 | PB | 9.81 | Anne Farum -99 | SIK 80 Sæby | 9.50 | 9.81 | 8.15 | |||
11 | 9.77 | Simone B. Lautrup -98 | IK Hellas | 8.94 | 9.77 | 9.75 | ||||
12 | PB | 9.71 | Karla Sonne Søndergaard -99 | Sparta | 9.35 | 9.71 | 9.21 | |||
13 | 9.63 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen -99 | Sparta | 8.99 | 9.55 | 9.63 | ||||
14 | 9.24 | Laura Grønbech -99 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 9.24 | 9.16 | 8.95 | ||||
15 | PB | 8.82 | Sofie Emilie Jørgensen -99 | Randers Atletik Freja | X | 8.47 | 8.82 | |||
16 | 8.71 | Jasmin Klausen -98 | Aarhus 1900 | 8.71 | 8.00 | 8.47 | ||||
17 | 8.63 | Emilie Vejlgård -98 | SAK 77 | 8.49 | 8.63 | 8.33 | ||||
18 | 8.21 | Tara Brodin Abrahamsson -98 | Greve Atletik | 8.21 | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.72 | NQ | Ane Riber -99 | Køge Atletik | 552 | 9.72 | |
9.70 | NQ | Catrine Trodsøe Hansen -99 | Køge Atletik | 553 | 9.70 | |
8.26 | NQ | Celina Kulby -99 | Aabenraa IG | 455 | 8.26 | |
1 | 9.75 | Laura Grønbech -99 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 336 | 9.75 | |
2 | 10.19 | Simone B. Lautrup -98 | IK Hellas | 112 | 10.19 | |
3 | 9.98 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen -99 | Sparta | 377 | 9.98 | |
4 | 9.67 | Karla Sonne Søndergaard -99 | Sparta | 374 | 9.67 | |
5 | 8.85 | Emilie Vejlgård -98 | SAK 77 | 275 | 8.85 | |
6 | 10.19 | Nana Akrofi -99 | Aarhus 1900 | 540 | 10.19 | |
7 | 11.29 | Marie-Therese Guidje -98 | Helsingør IF | 119 | 11.29 | |
8 | 9.32 | Sarah Bahat -99 | Stoholm IF | 422 | 9.32 | |
9 | 8.53 | Sofie Emilie Jørgensen -99 | Randers Atletik Freja | 261 | 8.53 | |
10 | 10.36 | Freja Lomholt -99 | Sparta | 365 | 10.36 | |
11 | 9.11 | Jasmin Klausen -98 | Aarhus 1900 | 528 | 9.11 | |
12 | 11.02 | Emilie Hansen -99 | Sparta | 359 | 11.02 | |
13 | 10.64 | Maja C. Frederiksen -98 | Skive AM | 318 | 10.64 | |
14 | 9.49 | Anne Farum -99 | SIK 80 Sæby | 290 | 9.49 | |
15 | 13.04 | Karoline Mangor -98 | Sparta | 375 | 13.04 | |
16 | 13.48 | Thea Jensen -99 | Glostrup IC | 95 | 13.48 | |
17 | 10.14 | Tara Brodin Abrahamsson -98 | Greve Atletik | 109 | 10.14 | |
18 | 11.68 | Nickoline Skifter Anderse -98 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 337 | 11.68 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.48 | Thea Jensen -99 | Glostrup IC | 95 | 13.48 | |
2 | 13.04 | Karoline Mangor -98 | Sparta | 375 | 13.04 | |
3 | 11.68 | Nickoline Skifter Anderse -98 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 337 | 11.68 | |
4 | 11.29 | Marie-Therese Guidje -98 | Helsingør IF | 119 | 11.29 | |
5 | 11.02 | Emilie Hansen -99 | Sparta | 359 | 11.02 | |
6 | 10.64 | Maja C. Frederiksen -98 | Skive AM | 318 | 10.64 | |
7 | 10.36 | Freja Lomholt -99 | Sparta | 365 | 10.36 | |
8 | 10.19 | Simone B. Lautrup -98 | IK Hellas | 112 | 10.19 | |
9 | 10.19 | Nana Akrofi -99 | Aarhus 1900 | 540 | 10.19 | |
10 | 10.14 | Tara Brodin Abrahamsson -98 | Greve Atletik | 109 | 10.14 | |
11 | 9.98 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen -99 | Sparta | 377 | 9.98 | |
12 | 9.75 | Laura Grønbech -99 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 336 | 9.75 | |
13 | 9.67 | Karla Sonne Søndergaard -99 | Sparta | 374 | 9.67 | |
14 | 9.49 | Anne Farum -99 | SIK 80 Sæby | 290 | 9.49 | |
15 | 9.32 | Sarah Bahat -99 | Stoholm IF | 422 | 9.32 | |
16 | 9.11 | Jasmin Klausen -98 | Aarhus 1900 | 528 | 9.11 | |
17 | 8.85 | Emilie Vejlgård -98 | SAK 77 | 275 | 8.85 | |
18 | 8.53 | Sofie Emilie Jørgensen -99 | Randers Atletik Freja | 261 | 8.53 | |
19 | 9.72 | NQ | Ane Riber -99 | Køge Atletik | 552 | 9.72 |
20 | 9.70 | NQ | Catrine Trodsøe Hansen -99 | Køge Atletik | 553 | 9.70 |
21 | 8.26 | NQ | Celina Kulby -99 | Aabenraa IG | 455 | 8.26 |