DM ungdom • 2019 Aug 24 - Aug 25 • Greve Stadion • Greve

 

SAK77
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 309 22.05 13 Olivia Vilstrup (2004) 24.11 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
2 302 45.64 2 Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup (2005) 40.45 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
3 295 1.00.55 1 Christoffer Gissel (2001) 1.01.74 400 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 10:35
4 55.05 4 SAK77 (2003) 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:00
5 48.17 4 SAK77 (1997) 4 x 100 meter stafet Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:20
6 54.19 6 SAK77 (2005) 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:35
7 294 1.48 9 Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen (2003) 1.45 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:40
8 310 DNS Patrick Blauert (2002) 11.77 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
9 305 4.23.63 9 Malthe Bøgebjerg (2003) 4.23.83 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:50
10 301 9.78 7 Josephine Idriss Kise (2003) 8.84 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:05
11 293 14.02 (w:-2.5) 6 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) 13.45 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:25
12 292 12.45 (w:-1.6) 3 Christian Bruhn (2005) 12.50 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:35
13 299 14.17 (w:-1.8) 6 Freja Jensen (2003) 13.82 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
14 308 DNS Mette Klausen (2003) 13.40 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
15 304 1.56 3 Liv Selmer (2004) 1.60 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:45
16 307 1.38 14 Mathilde Herskind (2005) 1.40 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:45
17 302 10.58 (w:+1.2) 4 Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup (2005) Trespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:50
18 311 12.23 (w:-0.8) 4 Viktor Krejberg (2002) 12.01 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:05
19 300 13.30 (w:-1.7) 3 Gustav Graff Esbensen (2001) 12.80 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:15
20 298 21.55 9 Frederikke Fløjgaard (2002) 23.72 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:15
21 299 27.48 7 Freja Jensen (2003) 24.70 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:15
22 300 11.65 (w:+2.1) 3 Gustav Graff Esbensen (2001) 11.68 Trespring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:00
23 304 28.64 9 Liv Selmer (2004) 31.72 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:20
24 309 23.20 16 Olivia Vilstrup (2004) 27.24 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:20
25 295 53.57 5 Christoffer Gissel (2001) 52.97 400 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:00
26 297 55.44 4 Esben Hansen (1999) 55.51 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 16:15
27 303 1.58 3 Line Damsgaard Andersen (1999) 1.62 Højdespring Piger 20-22 år 1 - 16:15
28 310 DNS Patrick Blauert (2002) 44.08 Spydkast Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:50
29 292 12.36 (w:-1.7) 6 Christian Bruhn (2005) 12.45 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 17:05
30 300 13.07 (w:-1.6) 8 Gustav Graff Esbensen (2001) 13.30 100 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:20
31 304 13.44 (w:-1.7) 3 Liv Selmer (2004) 12.03 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
32 307 15.15 (w:-1.6) 6 Mathilde Herskind (2005) 14.19 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
33 293 4.71 (w:+0.1) 9 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) 4.77 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
34 307 4.17 (w:+1.8) 17 Mathilde Herskind (2005) 4.57 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
35 301 27.15 6 Josephine Idriss Kise (2003) Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:15
36 290 2.39.50 14 Alberte Kilsmark (2005) 2.43.11 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:25
37 307 2.43.54 16 Mathilde Herskind (2005) 2.39.77 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:25
38 304 2.40 5 Liv Selmer (2004) 2.50 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
39 302 2.17.31 13 Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup (2005) 2.12.88 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:45
40 297 2.06.35 4 Esben Hansen (1999) 2.09.13 800 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 12:10
41 305 16.38.81 3 Malthe Bøgebjerg (2003) 5000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:20
42 306 DNS Martin Glerup (2003) 16.19.54 5000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:20
43 291 4.06 (w:+1.7) 14 Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen (2003) 4.68 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
44 299 4.47 (w:+2.5) 13 Freja Jensen (2003) 4.75 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
45 308 4.88 (w:+1.6) 8 Mette Klausen (2003) 5.09 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
46 293 28.80 (w:-1.1) 18 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) 28.16 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:05
47 292 24.96 (w:-0.8) 7 Christian Bruhn (2005) 25.22 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
48 311 24.79 (w:-2.0) 10 Viktor Krejberg (2002) 25.56 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:35
49 295 24.09 (w:-2.2) 6 Christoffer Gissel (2001) 23.99 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:45
50 299 29.37 (w:-2.0) 15 Freja Jensen (2003) 28.49 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
51 308 28.59 (w:-1.9) 14 Mette Klausen (2003) 27.22 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
52 294 2.20 6 Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen (2003) 2.20 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
53 304 13.23 (w:-1.3) 4 Liv Selmer (2004) 13.44 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:25
54 296 18.29 18 Emilie Arndt (2004) 20.27 Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:25
55 311 6.28 (w:+1.4) 5 Viktor Krejberg (2002) 6.12 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 16:05
56 298 18.37 8 Frederikke Fløjgaard (2002) 18.23 Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
57 299 19.85 6 Freja Jensen (2003) 24.29 Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
58 301 21.93 5 Josephine Idriss Kise (2003) 21.16 Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
59 300 5.23 (w:+1.2) 4 Gustav Graff Esbensen (2001) 5.18 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 17:05
60 DNS SAK77 100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Stafet Piger 16-17 år 2 - 17:15
61 2.38.59 5 SAK77 (2005) 100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Stafet Piger 14-15 år 2 - 17:35
62 2.18.70 2 SAK77 (2005) 100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Stafet Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 17:45
63 3.45.54 3 SAK77 D22 (2001) 4 x 400 meter stafet Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 17:55