DT finale • Odense Stadion • Odense
7 sep., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
K - Aarhus 1900
# | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.04 | 4 | Sofie Garset -99 | #1 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |
2 | 2.44 | 7 | Tine Hoffmann Nielsen -00 | #2 | Stangspring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |
3 | 36.79 | 4 | Sofie Froberg -02 | #1 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:00 |
4 | 1.00.54 | 1 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen -02 | #1 | 400 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:15 |
5 | 12.00 | 3 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | #1 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:40 |
6 | 13.27 (w:-0.9) | 1 | Janne Nielsen -93 | #1 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:15 |
7 | DNS | Klara Winther Krustrup -03 | #2 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:15 | |
8 | 10.14 | 6 | Nikoline Petersen -98 | #1 | Kuglestød • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:15 |
9 | 17.07.73 | 2 | Karen Ehrenreich -84 | #1 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:20 |
10 | 2.26.09 | 12 | Susanne Pallesen -67 | #2 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:00 |
11 | 2.16.84 | 3 | Nina Krarup -99 | #1 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:00 |
12 | 49.04 | 4 | Aarhus 1900 - 1 -01 | #1 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:30 |
13 | DNS | Aarhus 1900 - 2 | #2 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:30 | |
14 | 48.41 | 1 | Marie Vestergaard -91 | #1 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
15 | 29.78 | 8 | Nikoline Petersen -98 | #2 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:45 |
16 | 1.68 | 2 | Beatriz Ferrano Forés -86 | #1 | Højdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
17 | 1.62 | 4 | Klara Winther Krustrup -03 | #2 | Højdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:50 |
18 | 25.91 | 8 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen -02 | #2 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
19 | 24.62 | 3 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | #1 | 200 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:10 |
20 | 15.24 | 3 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -02 | #1 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:35 |
21 | DNS | Janne Nielsen -93 | #1 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:00 | |
22 | 5.76 (w:+1.5) | 1 | Stella Jørgensen -96 | #2 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:00 |
23 | 21.51 | 10 | Sofie Froberg -02 | #1 | Hammerkast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:00 |
24 | DNS | Ida Marie Hartmann -02 | #2 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 | |
25 | 53.49 | 1 | Sara Slott Petersen -87 | #1 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:10 |
26 | 4.57.02 | 5 | Katt Grasberger -96 | #2 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:35 |
27 | 4.46.22 | 2 | Line Schulz -96 | #1 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:35 |
28 | 4.06.13 | 3 | Aarhus 1900 - 1 -02 | #1 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:10 |
29 | DNS | Aarhus 1900 - 2 | #2 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 17:10 |