DM • Esbjerg Stadion • Esbjerg
26-28 jul., 2019
Arrangør: Esbjerg AM
Aarhus 1900
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 276 | 12.08 | 1 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | 11.80 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
2 | 285 | DNS | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | 12.17 | 100 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | ||
3 | 276 | 12.28 | 3 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | 12.08 | 100 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 15:30 | |
4 | 285 | DNS | Thea Lyng Møller Jensen -01 | 24.94 | 200 meter • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:00 | ||
5 | 275 | PB | 57.18 | 2 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -02 | 57.26 | 400 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:20 |
6 | 278 | 2.17.56 | 5 | Nina Krarup -99 | 2.14.96 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:00 | |
7 | 274 | PB | 2.05.32 | 1 | Mathilde Diekema Jensen -94 | 2.06.11 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:00 |
8 | 271 | 4.34.15 | 4 | Line k. Schulz -96 | 4.29.57 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:50 | |
9 | 274 | DNF | Mathilde Diekema Jensen -94 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:50 | |||
10 | 65 | DNS | Susanne Pallesen -67 | 17.40.75 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:50 | ||
11 | 64 | DNS | Katt Grasberger -96 (USA) | 18.25.20 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:50 | ||
12 | 63 | 17.09.01 | 5 | Karen Ehrenreich -84 | 17.03.19 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:50 | |
13 | 275 | DNS | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou -02 | 14.47 | 100 meter hæk • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:35 | ||
14 | 276 | 13.89 | 1 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | 13.56 | 100 meter hæk • Indl. | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 11:35 | |
15 | 276 | DNF | Mette Graversgaard -95 | 13.89 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:35 | ||
16 | 280 | 56.99 | 1 | Sara Slott Petersen -87 | 55.45 | 400 meter hæk • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:25 | |
17 | 260 | DNS | Beatriz F.Fores -86 (ESP) | 1.71 | Højdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:45 | ||
18 | 266 | 6.08 (w:+2.3) | 1 | Janne Nielsen -93 | 6.24 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:50 | |
19 | 284 | 5.67 (w:+3.2) | 4 | Stella Jørgensen -96 | Længdespring • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 12:50 | ||
20 | 266 | 11 | 13.58 (w:+3.2) | 1 | Janne Nielsen -93 | 13.74 | Trespring • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:00 |
21 | 282 | 33.63 | 9 | Sofie Froberg -02 | 36.47 | Diskoskast • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 14:25 | |
22 | 272 | 50.22 | 1 | Marie Vestergaard -91 | 52.31 | Spydkast • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 15:10 | |
23 | SB | 48.41 | 2 | Aarhus 1900 | 49.36 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 16:40 | |
24 | DNS | Aarhus 1900 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 15:50 | ||||
25 | 279 | 11.56 | 4 | Patrick Bifuko -96 (NOR) | 11.24 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
26 | 262 | DNS | Christian Harritz -91 | 11.58 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | ||
27 | 286 | DNS | Tobias Stærmose -91 | 12.19 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | ||
28 | 283 | 11.09 | 2 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen -98 | 10.76 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
29 | 258 | DNS | Andreas Martinsen -90 | 100 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |||
30 | 283 | 11.13 | 4 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen -98 | 11.09 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:40 | |
31 | 264 | DNS | Frederik Peschardt -95 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | |||
32 | 263 | 22.78 | 3 | Emil Søndergaard -96 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | ||
33 | 286 | DNS | Tobias Stærmose -91 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | |||
34 | 283 | 22.04 | 1 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen -98 | 21.57 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | |
35 | 268 | 22.78 | 1 | Kojo Musah -96 | 21.67 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | |
36 | 281 | 21.78 | 1 | Simon Hansen -98 | 21.47 | 200 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:15 | |
37 | 283 | 22.21 | 5 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen -98 | 22.04 | 200 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:25 | |
38 | 268 | 21.65 | 2 | Kojo Musah -96 | 22.78 | 200 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:25 | |
39 | 281 | 21.50 | 1 | Simon Hansen -98 | 21.78 | 200 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:25 | |
40 | 270 | 50.37 | 7 | Lasse Alm -91 | 49.92 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:35 | |
41 | 261 | 2.01.10 | 4 | Christian Abild Larsen -93 | 1.56.08 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
42 | 267 | 2.07.42 | 6 | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen -00 | 2.01.15 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |
43 | 261 | 2.03.78 | 6 | Christian Abild Larsen -93 | 2.01.10 | 800 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:10 | |
44 | 53 | 14.32.99 | 5 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen -94 | 14.13.57 | 5000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
45 | 24 | DNF | Jakob Riis -82 | 10000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Fredag kl. 19:00 | |||
46 | 53 | 9.11.99 | 1 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen -94 | 8.38.82 | 3000 meter forh. • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | |
47 | 267 | 10.22.43 | 4 | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen -00 | 9.46.68 | 3000 meter forh. • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | |
48 | 258 | 14.06 | 1 | Andreas Martinsen -90 | 13.89 | 110 meter hæk • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 12:45 | |
49 | 265 | 2.20 | 1 | Janick Klausen -93 | 2.28 | Højdespring • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 11:45 | |
50 | 273 | 4.05 | 5 | Mathias Clausen -01 | 4.46 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:25 | |
51 | 287 | 6.65 (w:+1.0) | 7 | William Korsgaard -01 | 6.76 | Længdespring • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 14:50 | |
52 | 269 | 17.20 | 1 | Kristoffer Thomsen -96 | 19.49 | Kuglestød • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:15 | |
53 | 256 | 50.40 | 5 | Alexander Bertelsen -91 | 54.18 | Diskoskast • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:55 | |
54 | 257 | SB | 62.36 | 4 | Andreas Bertelsen -94 | 61.68 | Spydkast • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:40 |
55 | 277 | SB | 63.87 | 2 | Mikkel Garbrecht -96 | 63.86 | Spydkast • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 13:40 |
56 | 259 | 23.44.52 | 1 | Andreas W. Nielsen -88 | 23.12.30 | 5000 meter gang • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 11:30 | |
57 | PB | 40.48 | 1 | Aarhus 1900 | 42.68 | 4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:50 | |
58 | 3.25.65 | 3 | Aarhus 1900 | 4 x 400 meter stafet • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 16:00 |