DM • Esbjerg Stadion • Esbjerg
26-28 jul., 2019
Arrangør: Esbjerg AM
AGF Atletik
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69 | DNS | Emma Dyrup Kleist -97 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:00 | |||
2 | 70 | DNS | Karen Johansen -87 | 2.24.36 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:00 | ||
3 | 68 | DNS | Dagmar Clausen -91 | 800 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:00 | |||
4 | 35 | DNS | Mikael Johnsen -92 | 800 meter • Indl. | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 16:20 | |||
5 | 72 | 5.01.78 | 8 | Nanna Weye -92 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:50 | ||
6 | 68 | 4.57.37 | 7 | Dagmar Clausen -91 | 1500 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Lørdag kl. 13:50 | ||
7 | 35 | 4.00.03 | 6 | Mikael Johnsen -92 | 3.43.48 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
8 | 36 | 3.55.86 | 2 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen -94 | 3.41.55 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
9 | 67 | 4.07.23 | 10 | Alexander Krogh Johansen -88 | 3.58.47 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 14:00 | |
10 | 54 | SB | 16.03.16 | 2 | Maja Alm -88 | 16.04.88 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:50 |
11 | 26 | DNS | Lise Kandborg Sørensen -85 | 5000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Søndag kl. 13:50 | |||
12 | 3 | DNS | Hans-Henrik Damgaard -79 | 5000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |||
13 | 32 | SB | 14.31.31 | 4 | Jens Søndergaard Jensen -86 | 14.55.12 | 5000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 15:00 |
14 | 37 | 14.33.52 | 6 | Omar Hassan Omar -90 (U) | 14.14.90 | 5000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
15 | 35 | DNS | Mikael Johnsen -92 | 5000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |||
16 | 36 | PB | 14.26.35 | 1 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen -94 | 5000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
17 | 34 | 17.05.64 | 18 | Martin Patwary -97 | 16.18.64 | 5000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
18 | 33 | 17.55.24 | 19 | Jesper Frederik Andersen -97 | 17.42.59 | 5000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
19 | 26 | 38.06.82 | 3 | Lise Kandborg Sørensen -85 | 10000 meter • Finale | Kvinder | Fredag kl. 19:45 | ||
20 | 1 | DNF | Andreas Dam -89 | 33.13 | 10000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Fredag kl. 19:00 | ||
21 | 3 | DNF | Hans-Henrik Damgaard -79 | 36.03.00 | 10000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Fredag kl. 19:00 | ||
22 | 2 | DNF | Christian Stounberg -95 | 10000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Fredag kl. 19:00 | |||
23 | 5 | 38.04.97 | 15 | Jakob Worm Bisfort -80 | 10000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Fredag kl. 19:00 | ||
24 | 6 | 32.00.62 | 7 | Niels Peter Nielsen -87 | 32.02 | 10000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Fredag kl. 19:00 | |
25 | 4 | PB | 30.39.07 | 1 | Jacob Simonsen -95 | 30.22 | 10000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Fredag kl. 19:00 |
26 | 7 | DNS | Rasmus Lindgren -78 | 10000 meter • Finale | Mænd | Fredag kl. 19:00 | |||
27 | 71 | 9.38.17 | 2 | Kasper Skov -82 | 3000 meter forh. • Finale | Mænd | Lørdag kl. 15:00 |