DM mangekamp • Østerbro Stadion • København
31 aug. - 1 sep., 2019
Arrangør: Sparta
Greve Atletik
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | 7-kamp • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag | |||
2 | 12 | DNF | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | 7-kamp • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag | ||
3 | 17 | Tobias Andersson -02 | 10-kamp • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag | |||
4 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | 10-kamp • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag | ||
5 | 13 | DNF | Kasper Andersson -97 | 10-kamp • Finale | Drenge 20-22 år | Lørdag | ||
6 | 17 | 11.20 | 1 | Tobias Andersson -02 | 11.22 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 11:40 |
7 | 14 | 17.78 | 7 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
8 | 12 | 14.33 | 2 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | 14.02 | 100 meter hæk • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:15 |
9 | 17 | 6.54 (w:+0.0) | 3 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 12:15 | |
10 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | 11.02 | 100 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 12:30 | |
11 | 13 | 10.84 | 1 | Kasper Andersson -97 | 10.95 | 100 meter • Finale | Mænd senior | Lørdag kl. 12:30 |
12 | 14 | 1.37 | 7 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 | |
13 | 12 | 1.40 | 6 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Højdespring • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:00 | |
14 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | Længdespring • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 13:30 | ||
15 | 13 | DNS | Kasper Andersson -97 | Længdespring • Finale | Mænd senior | Lørdag kl. 13:30 | ||
16 | 17 | 14.04 | 3 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 13:30 | |
17 | 17 | 1.58 | 9 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 14:45 | |
18 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | ||
19 | 13 | DNS | Kasper Andersson -97 | Kuglestød • Finale | Mænd senior | Lørdag kl. 15:00 | ||
20 | 14 | 9.46 | 7 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 | |
21 | 12 | 11.19 | 2 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Kuglestød • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 15:45 | |
22 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 16:15 | ||
23 | 13 | DNS | Kasper Andersson -97 | Højdespring • Finale | Mænd senior | Lørdag kl. 16:15 | ||
24 | 14 | 27.47 | 7 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | 27.02 | 200 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 16:45 |
25 | 12 | 26.84 | 6 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | 26.50 | 200 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 16:45 |
26 | 17 | 51.15 | 1 | Tobias Andersson -02 | 52.47 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Lørdag kl. 17:00 |
27 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | 400 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Lørdag kl. 18:15 | ||
28 | 13 | DNS | Kasper Andersson -97 | 400 meter • Finale | Mænd senior | Lørdag kl. 18:15 | ||
29 | 16 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | 3-kamp • Finale | Piger 10-11 år | Søndag | |||
30 | 15 | Mikkel Drage -08 | 3-kamp • Finale | Drenge 10-11 år | Søndag | |||
31 | 17 | 16.62 | 3 | Tobias Andersson -02 | 16.68 | 110 meter hæk • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 9:30 |
32 | 16 | 4.11 (w:+0.0) | 3 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 10-11 år | Søndag kl. 9:30 | |
33 | 15 | 1.04 | 3 | Mikkel Drage -08 | Højdespring • Finale | Drenge 10-11 år | Søndag kl. 9:40 | |
34 | 17 | 42.13 | 1 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Diskoskast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 10:15 | |
35 | 16 | 30.56 | 3 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Boldkast • Finale | Piger 10-11 år | Søndag kl. 10:45 | |
36 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | 110 meter hæk • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 11:00 | ||
37 | 13 | DNS | Kasper Andersson -97 | 110 meter hæk • Finale | Mænd senior | Søndag kl. 11:00 | ||
38 | 14 | 4.43 (w:-1.7) | 7 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 11:00 | |
39 | 12 | 5.44 (w:-0.9) | 5 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Længdespring • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 11:00 | |
40 | 17 | 3.40 | 6 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 11:30 | |
41 | 15 | 5.90 | 9 | Mikkel Drage -08 | Kuglestød • Finale | Drenge 10-11 år | Søndag kl. 11:30 | |
42 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | Diskoskast • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 12:00 | ||
43 | 13 | DNS | Kasper Andersson -97 | Diskoskast • Finale | Mænd senior | Søndag kl. 12:00 | ||
44 | 16 | 8.68 | 2 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | 8.85 | 60 meter • Finale | Piger 10-11 år | Søndag kl. 12:30 |
45 | 15 | 10.08 | 5 | Mikkel Drage -08 | 10.19 | 60 meter • Finale | Drenge 10-11 år | Søndag kl. 12:40 |
46 | 14 | 25.27 | 4 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 13:00 | |
47 | 12 | DNS | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Spydkast • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 13:00 | ||
48 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | Stangspring • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 14:00 | ||
49 | 13 | DNS | Kasper Andersson -97 | Stangspring • Finale | Mænd senior | Søndag kl. 14:00 | ||
50 | 14 | 2.36.57 | 6 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | 2.23.79 | 800 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 |
51 | 12 | DNS | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | 800 meter • Finale | Piger 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 | ||
52 | 17 | 50.64 | 2 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 15:00 | |
53 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | Spydkast • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 16:15 | ||
54 | 13 | DNS | Kasper Andersson -97 | Spydkast • Finale | Mænd senior | Søndag kl. 16:15 | ||
55 | 17 | 4.56.36 | 2 | Tobias Andersson -02 | 4.57.55 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 16-17 år | Søndag kl. 16:30 |
56 | 11 | DNS | Frederik Andersson -01 | 1500 meter • Finale | Drenge 18-19 år | Søndag kl. 17:10 | ||
57 | 13 | DNS | Kasper Andersson -97 | 4.56.72 | 1500 meter • Finale | Mænd senior | Søndag kl. 17:10 |