Youth Games in Athletics • Skovdalen Stadium • Aalborg
1-2 aug., 2019
Arrangør: Aalborg AM
GER-Wismar - Germany
# | BibNo | Result | Plac | Navn | Q | Øvelse | Klasse | Starttid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 540 | 4.01 (w:-1.0) | 6 | Lässig Lotta -07 | #1 | Long Jump • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 10:00 |
2 | 538 | 4.16 (w:+0.0) | 5 | Gerlach Fanni -08 | #1 | Long Jump • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 10:00 |
3 | 539 | 4.28 (w:+0.0) | 4 | Homuth Sandy -06 | #1 | Long Jump • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 10:00 |
4 | 544 | 4.21 (w:+0.2) | 2 | Rompel Markus -07 | #1 | Long Jump • Finale | Male YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 10:00 |
5 | 542 | 3.92 (w:-0.3) | 4 | Pelz Pepe -07 | #1 | Long Jump • Finale | Male YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 10:00 |
6 | 537 | 14.72 | 6 | Adamski Marie Luise -03 | #1 | 100 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2003 | Torsdag kl. 10:50 |
7 | 543 | 15.20 | 6 | Pelz Ronja -05 | #1 | 100 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2005 | Torsdag kl. 11:00 |
8 | 544 | 1.45 | 2 | Rompel Markus -07 | #1 | High Jump • Finale | Male YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 11:10 |
9 | 545 | 20.09 | 2 | Schomacker Marit -06 | #1 | Javelin • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 11:10 |
10 | 543 | 14.21 | 8 | Pelz Ronja -05 | #1 | Javelin • Finale | Female YOB: 2005 | Torsdag kl. 11:10 |
11 | 545 | 12.49 | 7 | Schomacker Marit -06 | #1 | 80 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 12:50 |
12 | 540 | 12.53 | 8 | Lässig Lotta -07 | #1 | 80 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 12:50 |
13 | 538 | 12.21 | 5 | Gerlach Fanni -08 | #1 | 80 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 12:50 |
14 | 539 | 11.48 | 1 | Homuth Sandy -06 | #1 | 80 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 12:50 |
15 | 541 | 12.24 | 6 | Muli Arliana -07 | #1 | 80 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 12:50 |
16 | 544 | 11.94 | 3 | Rompel Markus -07 | #1 | 80 Metres • Finale | Male YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 13:00 |
17 | 542 | 13.25 | 5 | Pelz Pepe -07 | #1 | 80 Metres • Finale | Male YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 13:00 |
18 | 543 | 49.22 | 3 | Pelz Ronja -05 | #1 | 300 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2005 | Torsdag kl. 13:20 |
19 | 544 | 51.05 | 2 | Rompel Markus -07 | #1 | 300 Metres • Finale | Male YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 13:40 |
20 | 542 | 57.13 | 3 | Pelz Pepe -07 | #1 | 300 Metres • Finale | Male YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 13:40 |
21 | 545 | 53.73 | 5 | Schomacker Marit -06 | #1 | 300 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 14:10 |
22 | 540 | 50.75 | 3 | Lässig Lotta -07 | #1 | 300 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 14:10 |
23 | 538 | 52.55 | 4 | Gerlach Fanni -08 | #1 | 300 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 14:10 |
24 | 541 | 49.68 | 2 | Muli Arliana -07 | #1 | 300 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 14:10 |
25 | 537 | 1.10.76 | 2 | Adamski Marie Luise -03 | #1 | 400 Metres • Finale | Female YOB: 2003 | Torsdag kl. 14:30 |
26 | 545 | 1.15 | 4 | Schomacker Marit -06 | #1 | High Jump • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 14:50 |
27 | 539 | 1.20 | 3 | Homuth Sandy -06 | #1 | High Jump • Finale | Female YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 14:50 |
28 | 542 | 15.41 | 3 | Pelz Pepe -07 | #1 | Javelin • Finale | Male YOB: 2006 | Torsdag kl. 14:50 |
29 | 2.51.95 | 8 | Wismar 1 - Female -05 | 100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Relay • Finale | Female | Torsdag kl. 15:30 | ||
30 | 2.35.50 | 7 | Wismar 2 - mixed -07 | 100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Relay • Finale | Male | Torsdag kl. 15:40 |