DT Masters, Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
4 sep., 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
•
1500 meter • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Søndag kl. 15:30
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 15:30 | |||||
3 | 5.51.03 | 1012 | Tove Schultz-Lorentzen -60 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | .030 |
5 | 4.50.57 | 998 | Rene L Pedersen -61 | Odense A/ OGF | .569 |
6 | 5.01.72 | 950 | Johnny Møller -59 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | .717 |
7 | 5.34.05 | 939 | Jes Andersen -51 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | .050 |
8 | 5.31.27 | 849 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54 | Sparta | .262 |
9 | 5.57.02 | 837 | Julie Rosbo -66 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | .019 |
10 | 4.44.01 | 814 | Rolf Traberg -70 | Herlev Atletik | .001 |
11 | 4.39.57 | 807 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 | Sparta | .568 |
12 | 5.07.26 | 700 | Roberto Schmidt -66 | Herlev Atletik | .260 |
13 | 4.43.89 | 691 | Lars Henning Bjerregaard -75 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .885 |
14 | 5.16.37 | 670 | Maria Celik -90 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .367 |
18 | 5.33.19 | 617 | Thyge Arum -61 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .185 |
20 | 5.15.98 | 600 | Dan Bodal -67 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .976 |
25 | 5.15.09 | 426 | Hentie Swiegers -75 | Hvidovre AM | .088 |
28 | 4.59.73 | 295 | Nicklas Buhl -91 | Randers Freja | .729 |
29 | 6.06.10 | 25 | Lars Ebsen -86 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | .095 |
HEAT 2 • 15:40 | |||||
1 | 9.22.97 | 1132 | Inge Stampe -39 | Herlev Atletik | .969 |
2 | 7.01.87 | 1038 | Ingerlise Villum -49 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | .866 |
4 | 7.29.56 | 1007 | Ella Grimm -47 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .557 |
15 | 5.30.91 | 635 | Bjørn Knudsen -61 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .909 |
16 | 5.51.27 | 628 | Lene Pedersen -79 | Aarhus 1900 | .268 |
17 | 6.12.33 | 623 | Merete Porsdal -73 | Herlev Atletik | .326 |
19 | 6.07.89 | 610 | Ida Regitze Krag -75 | Hvidovre AM | .883 |
21 | 6.36.63 | 596 | Berit Dahan -68 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .622 |
22 | 6.31.59 | 586 | Erling Ammentorp -49 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | .588 |
23 | 7.16.56 | 491 | Leif Møller Pedersen -45 | Odense A/ OGF | .557 |
24 | 8.45.82 | 489 | Jette Andreasen -52 | Odense A/ OGF | .816 |
26 | 4.59.40 | 351 | Torben Køling -85 | Aabenraa IG | .393 |
27 | 6.01.79 | 302 | Heino Wohlert -66 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .787 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 15:30 | ||||||
1 | 4.40.0 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72✗ 🔗 | Sparta | 135 | ||
2 | 4.44.01 | Rolf Traberg -70✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 109 | ||
3 | 4.50.00 | Rene L Pedersen -61✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | 136 | ||
4 | 5.03.60 | Roberto Schmidt -66✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 137 | ||
5 | 5.04.00 | Nicklas Buhl -91✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | 138 | ||
6 | 5.12.0 | Johnny Møller -59✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | 139 | ||
7 | 5.30.00 | Tove Schultz-Lorentzen -60✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | 120 | ||
8 | 5.30.0 | Lars Henning Bjerregaard -75✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 140 | ||
9 | 5.32.0 | Maria Celik -90✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 141 | ||
10 | 5.38.0 | Jes Andersen -51✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 142 | ||
11 | 5.39.32 | Thyge Arum -61✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 143 | ||
12 | 5.40.00 | Dan Bodal -67✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 144 | ||
13 | 5.41.0 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54✗ 🔗 | Sparta | 145 | ||
14 | 5.45.0 | Hentie Swiegers -75✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 146 | ||
16 | 5.58.0 | Julie Rosbo -66✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 147 | ||
17 | Lars Ebsen -86✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 154 | |||
HEAT 2 • 15:40 | ||||||
1 | 6.00.0 | Lene Pedersen -79✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 148 | ||
2 | 6.00.00 | DNS | Anni Vedel -65 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | 127 | |
3 | 6.20.97 | Merete Porsdal -73✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 149 | ||
4 | 6.34.27 | Ingerlise Villum -49✗ 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | 150 | ||
5 | 6.50.00 | Berit Dahan -68✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 151 | ||
6 | 7.00.00 | Leif Møller Pedersen -45✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | 152 | ||
7 | 7.30.0 | Ida Regitze Krag -75✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 153 | ||
8 | 7.35.0 | Ella Grimm -47✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 154 | ||
9 | Erling Ammentorp -49✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | 129 | |||
10 | Heino Wohlert -66✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 123 | |||
12 | Inge Stampe -39✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 155 | |||
13 | Bjørn Knudsen -61✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 156 | |||
14 | Torben Køling -85✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG | 157 | |||
15 | DNS | Jens Buch -56 🔗 | Esbjerg | 134 | 4.57.42 | |
16 | Jette Andreasen -52✗ | Odense A/ OGF | 160 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.40.0 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72✗ 🔗 | Sparta | 135 | ||
2 | 4.44.01 | Rolf Traberg -70✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 109 | ||
3 | 4.50.00 | Rene L Pedersen -61✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | 136 | ||
4 | 5.03.60 | Roberto Schmidt -66✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 137 | ||
5 | 5.04.00 | Nicklas Buhl -91✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | 138 | ||
6 | 5.12.0 | Johnny Møller -59✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | 139 | ||
7 | 5.30.00 | Tove Schultz-Lorentzen -60✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | 120 | ||
8 | 5.30.0 | Lars Henning Bjerregaard -75✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 140 | ||
9 | 5.32.0 | Maria Celik -90✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 141 | ||
10 | 5.38.0 | Jes Andersen -51✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 142 | ||
11 | 5.39.32 | Thyge Arum -61✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 143 | ||
12 | 5.40.00 | Dan Bodal -67✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 144 | ||
13 | 5.41.0 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54✗ 🔗 | Sparta | 145 | ||
14 | 5.45.0 | Hentie Swiegers -75✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 146 | ||
15 | 5.58.0 | Julie Rosbo -66✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 147 | ||
16 | 6.00.0 | Lene Pedersen -79✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | 148 | ||
17 | 6.20.97 | Merete Porsdal -73✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 149 | ||
18 | 6.34.27 | Ingerlise Villum -49✗ 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | 150 | ||
19 | 6.50.00 | Berit Dahan -68✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 151 | ||
20 | 7.00.00 | Leif Møller Pedersen -45✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | 152 | ||
21 | 7.30.0 | Ida Regitze Krag -75✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 153 | ||
22 | 7.35.0 | Ella Grimm -47✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 154 | ||
23 | Bjørn Knudsen -61✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 156 | |||
24 | Heino Wohlert -66✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 123 | |||
25 | Erling Ammentorp -49✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | 129 | |||
26 | Inge Stampe -39✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 155 | |||
27 | Jette Andreasen -52✗ | Odense A/ OGF | 160 | |||
28 | Lars Ebsen -86✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 154 | |||
29 | Torben Køling -85✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG | 157 | |||
30 | 6.00.00 | DNS | Anni Vedel -65 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | 127 | |
31 | DNS | Jens Buch -56 🔗 | Esbjerg | 134 | 4.57.42 |