Glostrup Games 2023 • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
29 apr., 2023
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
80 meter • Indl. • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 11:15
Antal heats: 3 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
# | Q | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.1 | |||||
1 | Q | 10.77 | 1 | Ella Marie Højholt Jensen -10 | Sparta |
2 | q | 11.35 | 1 | Frida Gram Jensen -11 | Sparta |
3 | 12.29 | 1 | Elin Héðinsdóttir Buchardt -10 | Københavns IF | |
4 | 12.36 | 1 | Victoria Berger Illum -10 | HG ATM | |
5 | 12.48 | 1 | livah stryhn -10 | Køge Atletik & Motion | |
6 | 12.77 | 1 | Fernanda Refsgård -10 | Københavns IF | |
7 | 13.35 | 1 | Julia Michno Elbæk -11 | Sparta | |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.6 | |||||
1 | Q | 11.10 | 1 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 | Sparta |
2 | q | 11.16 | 1 | Johanne Hansen-Møller -10 | Sparta |
3 | q | 11.68 | 1 | Noor af Wetterstedt -11 (SWE) | SWE-Heleneholms IF |
4 | 11.98 | 1 | Lea Birkegård Lillelund -10 | Herlev Atletik | |
5 | 12.25 | 1 | Anna Boysen Chachah -10 | Københavns IF | |
6 | 12.27 | 1 | Luna Mølgaard -11 | Køge Atletik & Motion | |
7 | 12.63 | 1 | Marie Haapanen -10 | IK Olympia | |
8 | 12.94 | 1 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 | Sparta | |
HEAT 3 • w:+1.0 | |||||
1 | Q | 10.99 | 1 | Ella Thümmel -10 (SWE) | SWE-IFK Lund |
2 | q | 11.36 | 1 | Rose Anna Gyring -11 | Køge Atletik & Motion |
3 | q | 11.40 | 1 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen -10 | Sparta |
4 | 11.81 | 1 | Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir -10 | Sparta | |
5 | 12.94 | 1 | Isabella Sone Randrup -10 | Københavns IF | |
6 | 13.75 | 1 | Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen -11 | Herlev Atletik | |
7 | 13.92 | 1 | Clara Eriksson -10 | HVRunners |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | Fernanda Refsgård -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 115 | ||
2 | Frida Gram Jensen -11 🔗 | Sparta | 170 | ||
3 | Elin Héðinsdóttir Buchardt -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 228 | ||
4 | 12.76 | Victoria Berger Illum -10 🔗 | HG ATM | 91 | |
5 | 10.61 | Ella Marie Højholt Jensen -10 | Sparta | 161 | |
6 | 12.92 | DNS | Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp -11 🔗 | Fredensborg Atletikklub | 41 |
7 | Julia Michno Elbæk -11 🔗 | Sparta | 181 | ||
8 | livah stryhn -10 🔗 | Køge Atletik & Motion | 136 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | Noor af Wetterstedt -11 (SWE) 🔗 | SWE-Heleneholms IF | 66 | ||
2 | Johanne Hansen-Møller -10 🔗 | Sparta | 177 | ||
3 | Luna Mølgaard -11 🔗 | Køge Atletik & Motion | 138 | ||
4 | 12.38 | Lea Birkegård Lillelund -10 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 79 | |
5 | 11.01 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 🔗 | Sparta | 153 | |
6 | 12.98 | Anna Boysen Chachah -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 110 | |
7 | Marie Haapanen -10 🔗 | IK Olympia | 108 | ||
8 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 🔗 | Sparta | 189 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
1 | Ella Thümmel -10 (SWE) 🔗 | SWE-IFK Lund | 105 | ||
2 | Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen -11 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 78 | ||
3 | 13.51 | DNS | Edith Fuglsang -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 113 |
4 | 12.15 | Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir -10 🔗 | Sparta | 179 | |
5 | 11.56 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen -10 🔗 | Sparta | 218 | |
6 | 13.18 | Isabella Sone Randrup -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 119 | |
7 | Rose Anna Gyring -11 🔗 | Køge Atletik & Motion | 141 | ||
8 | Clara Eriksson -10 🔗 | HVRunners | 96 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.61 | Ella Marie Højholt Jensen -10 | Sparta | 161 | |
2 | 11.01 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 🔗 | Sparta | 153 | |
3 | 11.56 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen -10 🔗 | Sparta | 218 | |
4 | 12.15 | Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir -10 🔗 | Sparta | 179 | |
5 | 12.38 | Lea Birkegård Lillelund -10 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 79 | |
6 | 12.76 | Victoria Berger Illum -10 🔗 | HG ATM | 91 | |
7 | 12.98 | Anna Boysen Chachah -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 110 | |
8 | 13.18 | Isabella Sone Randrup -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 119 | |
9 | Noor af Wetterstedt -11 (SWE) 🔗 | SWE-Heleneholms IF | 66 | ||
10 | Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen -11 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 78 | ||
11 | Clara Eriksson -10 🔗 | HVRunners | 96 | ||
12 | Ella Thümmel -10 (SWE) 🔗 | SWE-IFK Lund | 105 | ||
13 | Marie Haapanen -10 🔗 | IK Olympia | 108 | ||
14 | Elin Héðinsdóttir Buchardt -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 228 | ||
15 | Fernanda Refsgård -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 115 | ||
16 | livah stryhn -10 🔗 | Køge Atletik & Motion | 136 | ||
17 | Luna Mølgaard -11 🔗 | Køge Atletik & Motion | 138 | ||
18 | Rose Anna Gyring -11 🔗 | Køge Atletik & Motion | 141 | ||
19 | Julia Michno Elbæk -11 🔗 | Sparta | 181 | ||
20 | Frida Gram Jensen -11 🔗 | Sparta | 170 | ||
21 | Maia Hylling Axelsson -10 🔗 | Sparta | 189 | ||
22 | Johanne Hansen-Møller -10 🔗 | Sparta | 177 | ||
23 | 12.92 | DNS | Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp -11 🔗 | Fredensborg Atletikklub | 41 |
24 | 13.51 | DNS | Edith Fuglsang -10 🔗 | Københavns IF | 113 |