DT elitedivision, indledende • Odense Stadion • Odense
1 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
Stangspring • Finale • Mænd • Lørdag kl. 14:45
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 214 | 314 | 334 | 354 | 374 | 394 | 414 | 424 | 434 | 444 | 454 | 464 | 474 | 481 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.74 | 9,00 | Toke Staub Jørgensen -00 | M - Odense Atletik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XO | XXO | XXO | XXX |
2 | 4.64 | 7,00 | Mikkel Ringsted -96 | M - Københavns IF | - | - | - | O | - | XXO | O | XXO | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX | |
3 | 4.44 | 6,00 | Mathias Clausen -01 | M - Aarhus 1900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XXO | XXO | XXX | |||
4 | 4.34 | 5,00 | Jacob Aagaard Jensen -97 | M - Aalborg AM | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XXO | Xr | ||||
5 | 4.34 | Mathies Hartmann -95 | M - Odense Atletik | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | XO | XXO | XXX | |||||
5 | 4.34 | 4,00 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | M - Sparta | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XO | XXO | XXX | ||||
7 | 4.24 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | M - Sparta | - | - | - | - | O | XO | XO | O | XXX | ||||||
8 | 4.24 | Michael Christiansen -88 | M - Aarhus 1900 | - | - | - | - | - | XO | XXO | O | Xr | ||||||
9 | 3.94 | 3,00 | Kenneth Thorsen -81 | M - Hvidovre AM | - | XO | O | XXO | XO | XO | XXX | |||||||
10 | 3.74 | 2,00 | Christoffer Holst -74 | M - Frederiksberg IF | - | - | O | O | XXO | XXX | ||||||||
11 | 3.34 | Thomas Sabro Larsen -01 | M - Aalborg AM | - | O | O | r | |||||||||||
11 | 3.34 | 1,00 | August Winther -02 | M - Skive AM | - | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||
13 | 3.34 | Klaus Andersen -59 | M - Skive AM | - | O | XO | XXX | |||||||||||
14 | 2.14 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02 | M - Frederiksberg IF | O | Xr |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Mikkel Ringsted -96 | M - Københavns IF | |
2 | #1 | Christoffer Holst -74 | M - Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | #1 | Toke Staub Jørgensen -00 | M - Odense Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Jacob Aagaard Jensen -97 | M - Aalborg AM | |
5 | #1 | August Winther -02 | M - Skive AM | |
6 | #1 | Kenneth Thorsen -81 | M - Hvidovre AM | |
7 | #1 | Mathias Clausen -01 | M - Aarhus 1900 | |
8 | #1 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | M - Sparta | |
9 | #2 | Klaus Andersen -59 | M - Skive AM | |
10 | #2 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | M - Sparta | |
11 | #2 | Michael Christiansen -88 | M - Aarhus 1900 | |
12 | #2 | Mathies Hartmann -95 | M - Odense Atletik | |
13 | #2 | Thomas Sabro Larsen -01 | M - Aalborg AM | |
14 | #2 | DNS | Nikolaj Dons -02 | M - Hvidovre AM |
15 | #2 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02 | M - Frederiksberg IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Christoffer Holst -74 | M - Frederiksberg IF | |
2 | #1 | Kenneth Thorsen -81 | M - Hvidovre AM | |
3 | #1 | Mikkel Ringsted -96 | M - Københavns IF | |
4 | #1 | Toke Staub Jørgensen -00 | M - Odense Atletik | |
5 | #1 | August Winther -02 | M - Skive AM | |
6 | #1 | Nikolaj Graves -98 | M - Sparta | |
7 | #1 | Jacob Aagaard Jensen -97 | M - Aalborg AM | |
8 | #1 | Mathias Clausen -01 | M - Aarhus 1900 | |
9 | #2 | Alfred Dahl Larsen -02 | M - Frederiksberg IF | |
10 | #2 | Mathies Hartmann -95 | M - Odense Atletik | |
11 | #2 | Klaus Andersen -59 | M - Skive AM | |
12 | #2 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | M - Sparta | |
13 | #2 | Thomas Sabro Larsen -01 | M - Aalborg AM | |
14 | #2 | Michael Christiansen -88 | M - Aarhus 1900 | |
15 | #2 | DNS | Nikolaj Dons -02 | M - Hvidovre AM |