DT master, Sjælland, 2. runde • Greve Stadion • Greve
8 jun., 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
Kuglestød • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 19:30
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 19:30 | ||||||||
1 | 14.40 | 943 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | Hvidovre AM | 13.83 | 14.40 | 13.67 | X |
2 | 12.42 | 884 | Jan Cordius -66 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 12.30 | 12.42 | 12.31 | X |
3 | 11.01 | 764 | René Nybo -61 | Hvidovre AM | 10.83 | 11.01 | 10.90 | - |
4 | 10.57 | 755 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 | Hvidovre AM | 10.09 | 10.21 | 10.57 | 10.48 |
5 | 10.06 | 837 | Vivian Krafft Christensen -66 | Hvidovre AM | 10.06 | X | X | X |
6 | 10.04 | 781 | Knud Høyer -46 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 9.83 | 9.97 | 9.92 | 10.04 |
7 | 9.86 | 689 | Carsten Damslund -66 | Hvidovre AM | 9.71 | 9.63 | 9.72 | 9.86 |
8 | 9.64 | 699 | Karsten Krog -58 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 9.57 | 9.64 | X | - |
9 | 8.77 | 532 | Esben Masotti Kryger -80 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | - | - | 8.77 | 8.60 |
10 | 7.51 | 848 | Ulla V. Nielsen -51 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 7.51 | 7.51 | 7.30 | 7.40 |
11 | 7.32 | 879 | Inge Faldager -48 | Hvidovre AM | 6.77 | X | 7.32 | X |
12 | 7.28 | 539 | Flemming Aanaes -47 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 7.11 | 7.28 | X | 7.18 |
13 | 6.90 | 749 | Jane Gustavsen -47 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 6.59 | 6.78 | 6.55 | 6.90 |
14 | 5.53 | 400 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 4.44 | 4.91 | X | 5.53 |
NM | Linda Bagge -64 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||||
HEAT 2 • 20:15 | ||||||||
1 | 11.72 | 872 | Steen Fleig Mortensen -63 | Bagsværd | 11.25 | X | X | 11.72 |
2 | 9.64 | 627 | Palle Okholm Pedersen -70 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | X | 9.58 | 9.27 | 9.64 |
3 | 9.26 | 644 | Viggo Svenningsen -60 | Helsingør | X | 9.26 | X | X |
4 | 8.50 | 575 | Stig Fog -67 | Herlev | 8.50 | 8.24 | 8.23 | 8.11 |
5 | 8.15 | 614 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 | Ben Hur | X | 7.46 | 8.01 | 8.15 |
6 | 7.58 | 536 | Ejner Hviid -58 | Ben Hur | 7.15 | 7.01 | 7.58 | 7.39 |
7 | 7.34 | 585 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43 | Helsingør | 6.74 | 7.34 | 6.95 | 6.65 |
8 | 6.91 | 564 | Anke Hagen -66 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 6.48 | 6.39 | 6.47 | 6.91 |
9 | 6.81 | 600 | Helle Nørgaard Rasmussen -62 | Sparta | 6.81 | 6.63 | 6.76 | 6.58 |
10 | 6.38 | 728 | Titi Hasselriis -45 | Herlev | 6.38 | 5.62 | X | 5.47 |
11 | 6.17 | 540 | Anne-Marie Marthedal -62 | Sparta | 6.17 | 5.98 | 5.91 | 5.91 |
12 | 6.03 | 379 | Peter Durand Skottrup -75 | Herlev | 5.48 | 5.58 | 5.51 | 6.03 |
13 | 5.07 | 537 | Randi Klokmose -53 | Herlev | 4.78 | 4.81 | 4.41 | 5.07 |
NM | Stefan Hagen -65 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||||||
NM | Jens Gerrild -90 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 19:30 | |||||
1 | Karsten Krog -58 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
2 | 7.52 | Ulla V. Nielsen -51 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
3 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
4 | René Nybo -61 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
5 | Jane Gustavsen -47 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
6 | Inge Faldager -48 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
7 | Knud Høyer -46 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
8 | Jan Cordius -66 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
9 | Carsten Damslund -66 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
10 | Esben Masotti Kryger -80 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
11 | Flemming Aanaes -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
12 | Linda Bagge -64 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
13 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
14 | Vivian Krafft Christensen -66 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
15 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
HEAT 2 • 20:15 | |||||
1 | 10.86 | Steen Fleig Mortensen -63 🔗 | Bagsværd | ||
2 | 9.57 | Stig Fog -67 🔗 | Herlev | ||
3 | 7.50 | Helle Nørgaard Rasmussen -62 🔗 | Sparta | ||
4 | 6.50 | Anne-Marie Marthedal -62 🔗 | Sparta | ||
5 | 6.09 | Titi Hasselriis -45 🔗 | Herlev | ||
6 | 5.41 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev | ||
7 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 🔗 | Ben Hur | |||
8 | Palle Okholm Pedersen -70 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
9 | Peter Durand Skottrup -75 🔗 | Herlev | 439 | ||
10 | Viggo Svenningsen -60 🔗 | Helsingør | |||
11 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43 🔗 | Helsingør | |||
12 | Ejner Hviid -58 🔗 | Ben Hur | |||
13 | Stefan Hagen -65 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
14 | Anke Hagen -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
15 | Jens Gerrild -90 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.86 | Steen Fleig Mortensen -63 🔗 | Bagsværd | ||
2 | 9.57 | Stig Fog -67 🔗 | Herlev | ||
3 | 7.52 | Ulla V. Nielsen -51 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
4 | 7.50 | Helle Nørgaard Rasmussen -62 🔗 | Sparta | ||
5 | 6.50 | Anne-Marie Marthedal -62 🔗 | Sparta | ||
6 | 6.09 | Titi Hasselriis -45 🔗 | Herlev | ||
7 | 5.41 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev | ||
8 | Per Elo Ehlers -55 🔗 | Ben Hur | |||
9 | Ejner Hviid -58 🔗 | Ben Hur | |||
10 | Esben Masotti Kryger -80 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
11 | Flemming Aanaes -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
12 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
13 | Karsten Krog -58 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
14 | Stefan Hagen -65 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
15 | Anke Hagen -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
16 | Jane Gustavsen -47 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
17 | Knud Høyer -46 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
18 | Jan Cordius -66 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
19 | Linda Bagge -64 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
20 | Viggo Svenningsen -60 🔗 | Helsingør | |||
21 | Mogens Uhd Jepsen -43 🔗 | Helsingør | |||
22 | Peter Durand Skottrup -75 🔗 | Herlev | 439 | ||
23 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
24 | René Nybo -61 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
25 | Inge Faldager -48 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
26 | Carsten Damslund -66 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
27 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
28 | Vivian Krafft Christensen -66 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
29 | Palle Okholm Pedersen -70 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
30 | Jens Gerrild -90 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM |