Glostrup Games • Glostrup Idrætspark • Glostrup
27 apr., 2013
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
200 meter • Finale • Drenge 10-11 år • Lørdag kl. 13:55
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+2.2 | ||||
6 | 32.72 | 1 | Rasmus Baltzersen -02 | Greve Atletik |
9 | 34.23 | 1 | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM |
10 | 34.26 | 1 | William R. Elsner -03 | Københavns IF |
HEAT 2 • w:-0.3 | ||||
2 | 31.47 | 5 | Ingmar Nyrop -02 | Nyborg GIF |
5 | 32.46 | 1 | Jannes Peterson -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
7 | 32.73 | 1 | Ols de Wilde -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
12 | 36.21 | 1 | Mathias Bynck -02 | Sparta |
13 | 36.64 | 1 | Mads Øls Andersen -02 | AK Brøndby |
HEAT 3 • w:+1.4 | ||||
1 | 30.96 | 7 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | Sparta |
3 | 32.04 | 3 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | Amager AC |
4 | 32.43 | 1 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup -02 | Kolding KFUM |
8 | 32.89 | 1 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta |
11 | 34.51 | 1 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM | 169 | ||
3 | DNS | Matthis Stabenow -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock | 347 | |
4 | William R. Elsner -03 | Københavns IF | 230 | ||
5 | Rasmus Baltzersen -02 | Greve Atletik | 107 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | Mads Øls Andersen -02 | AK Brøndby | 54 | ||
3 | Mathias Bynck -02 | Sparta | 320 | ||
4 | Ols de Wilde -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock | 349 | ||
5 | Jannes Peterson -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock | 341 | ||
6 | Ingmar Nyrop -02 | Nyborg GIF | 258 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
DNS | Anders Bang -02 | Helsingør IF | 128 | ||
2 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup -02 | Kolding KFUM | 179 | ||
3 | 33.63 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 284 | |
4 | 30.37 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | Sparta | 326 | |
5 | 32.94 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | Amager AC | 17 | |
6 | 34.00 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta | 328 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.37 | Sofus Peter Lassen -03 | Sparta | 326 | |
2 | 32.94 | Sebastian Monneret -03 | Amager AC | 17 | |
3 | 33.63 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 284 | |
4 | 34.00 | William Wittendorff -03 | Sparta | 328 | |
5 | Mads Øls Andersen -02 | AK Brøndby | 54 | ||
6 | Rasmus Baltzersen -02 | Greve Atletik | 107 | ||
7 | Marcus Ringhofer -03 | Hvidovre AM | 169 | ||
8 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup -02 | Kolding KFUM | 179 | ||
9 | William R. Elsner -03 | Københavns IF | 230 | ||
10 | Ingmar Nyrop -02 | Nyborg GIF | 258 | ||
11 | Mathias Bynck -02 | Sparta | 320 | ||
12 | Jannes Peterson -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock | 341 | ||
13 | Ols de Wilde -03 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock | 349 | ||
14 | DNS | Anders Bang -02 | Helsingør IF | 128 | |
15 | DNS | Matthis Stabenow -02 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock | 347 |