DTU indl. øst • Østerbro Stadion • København
27 maj, 2018
Arrangør: Sparta
4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale • Drenge 12-15 år • Søndag kl. 16:40
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 46.49 | 981 | Vilhelm Krüger -04, Sofus Peter Lassen -03, Tobias Bjerre -04, Louis Maillet -04 | Sparta 1 I |
2 | 47.95 | 899 | August Østergaard -03, William Elsner -03, Neloo Falck -03, Lukas Medina Sørensen -03 | Københavns IF |
3 | 48.73 | 857 | Magnus Herche -03, Sebastian Monneret -03, Viktor Bech Petersen -03, Nikolaj Andersen -04 | Amager AC |
4 | 51.35 | 724 | Frederik T Sørensen -04, Vitus Rosenkrands -05, Joel F von de Ahé -06, Eli Riege -06 | Sparta 2 I |
5 | 53.17 | 638 | Jeppe Svendsen -03, Magnus Emil Knudsen -03, Julius Haansbæk Mortensen -05, Zacharias Gustafsen -04 | Helsingør Atletik |
7 | 55.35 | 542 | Jonas Strunge -04, Casper Bengtsson -03, Markus Munksdorf -04, Charlie Peschard -05 | Hvidovre AM I |
8 | 56.23 | 506 | Tue Agger -05, Timoleon Rescan -05, Gustav S Lind, Villads F Andersen -05 | Frederiksberg I |
HEAT 2 | ||||
6 | 55.15 | Sofus Vølund -04, Asger Pape Liboriussen -05, Malte Bank -03, Kasper Schimmell -05 | Sparta 2 II | |
DQ | Oliver Lysgaard, Lauge Preisler Villund -03, Jonas Mørk -03, Albert Vagn -03 | Frederiksberg II | ||
DQ | Gustav Andersen -03, Jonas B Andersen -03, Oliver Larsen -05, Johan Holst -03 | Amager AC II |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46.49 | 981 | Vilhelm Krüger -04, Sofus Peter Lassen -03, Tobias Bjerre -04, Louis Maillet -04 | Sparta 1 I |
2 | 47.95 | 899 | August Østergaard -03, William Elsner -03, Neloo Falck -03, Lukas Medina Sørensen -03 | Københavns IF |
3 | 48.73 | 857 | Magnus Herche -03, Sebastian Monneret -03, Viktor Bech Petersen -03, Nikolaj Andersen -04 | Amager AC |
4 | 51.35 | 724 | Frederik T Sørensen -04, Vitus Rosenkrands -05, Joel F von de Ahé -06, Eli Riege -06 | Sparta 2 I |
5 | 53.17 | 638 | Jeppe Svendsen -03, Magnus Emil Knudsen -03, Julius Haansbæk Mortensen -05, Zacharias Gustafsen -04 | Helsingør Atletik |
6 | 55.15 | Sofus Vølund -04, Asger Pape Liboriussen -05, Malte Bank -03, Kasper Schimmell -05 | Sparta 2 II | |
7 | 55.35 | 542 | Jonas Strunge -04, Casper Bengtsson -03, Markus Munksdorf -04, Charlie Peschard -05 | Hvidovre AM I |
8 | 56.23 | 506 | Tue Agger -05, Timoleon Rescan -05, Gustav S Lind, Villads F Andersen -05 | Frederiksberg I |
DQ | Oliver Lysgaard, Lauge Preisler Villund -03, Jonas Mørk -03, Albert Vagn -03 | Frederiksberg II | ||
DQ | Gustav Andersen -03, Jonas B Andersen -03, Oliver Larsen -05, Johan Holst -03 | Amager AC II |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | #1 | August Østergaard -03, William Elsner -03, Neloo Falck -03, Lukas Medina Sørensen -03 | Københavns IF | |
2 | #1 | Jonas Strunge -04, Casper Bengtsson -03, Markus Munksdorf -04, Charlie Peschard -05 | Hvidovre AM I | |
3 | #1 | DNS | Greve Atletik I | |
4 | #1 | Magnus Herche -03, Sebastian Monneret -03, Viktor Bech Petersen -03, Nikolaj Andersen -04 | Amager AC | |
5 | #1 | Jeppe Svendsen -03, Magnus Emil Knudsen -03, Julius Haansbæk Mortensen -05, Zacharias Gustafsen -04 | Helsingør Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Vilhelm Krüger -04, Sofus Peter Lassen -03, Tobias Bjerre -04, Louis Maillet -04 | Sparta 1 I | |
7 | #1 | Tue Agger -05, Timoleon Rescan -05, Gustav S Lind, Villads F Andersen -05 | Frederiksberg I | |
8 | #1 | Frederik T Sørensen -04, Vitus Rosenkrands -05, Joel F von de Ahé -06, Eli Riege -06 | Sparta 2 I | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
4 | #2 | Oliver Lysgaard, Lauge Preisler Villund -03, Jonas Mørk -03, Albert Vagn -03 | Frederiksberg II | |
5 | #2 | Gustav Andersen -03, Jonas B Andersen -03, Oliver Larsen -05, Johan Holst -03 | Amager AC II | |
6 | #2 | Sofus Vølund -04, Asger Pape Liboriussen -05, Malte Bank -03, Kasper Schimmell -05 | Sparta 2 II |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Magnus Herche -03, Sebastian Monneret -03, Viktor Bech Petersen -03, Nikolaj Andersen -04 | Amager AC | |
2 | #1 | Tue Agger -05, Timoleon Rescan -05, Gustav S Lind, Villads F Andersen -05 | Frederiksberg I | |
3 | #1 | Jeppe Svendsen -03, Magnus Emil Knudsen -03, Julius Haansbæk Mortensen -05, Zacharias Gustafsen -04 | Helsingør Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Jonas Strunge -04, Casper Bengtsson -03, Markus Munksdorf -04, Charlie Peschard -05 | Hvidovre AM I | |
5 | #1 | August Østergaard -03, William Elsner -03, Neloo Falck -03, Lukas Medina Sørensen -03 | Københavns IF | |
6 | #1 | Vilhelm Krüger -04, Sofus Peter Lassen -03, Tobias Bjerre -04, Louis Maillet -04 | Sparta 1 I | |
7 | #1 | Frederik T Sørensen -04, Vitus Rosenkrands -05, Joel F von de Ahé -06, Eli Riege -06 | Sparta 2 I | |
8 | #2 | Gustav Andersen -03, Jonas B Andersen -03, Oliver Larsen -05, Johan Holst -03 | Amager AC II | |
9 | #2 | Oliver Lysgaard, Lauge Preisler Villund -03, Jonas Mørk -03, Albert Vagn -03 | Frederiksberg II | |
10 | #2 | Sofus Vølund -04, Asger Pape Liboriussen -05, Malte Bank -03, Kasper Schimmell -05 | Sparta 2 II | |
11 | #1 | DNS | Greve Atletik I | |
12 | #2 | DNS | Greve atletik II | |
13 | #2 | DNS | Oskar Sundsfjord -05, Luca Høgenhaven -05, Jeppe Haghfelt -03, Carl Haansbæk Mortensen -05 | Helsingør Atletik II |
14 | #2 | DNS | Stefan Ursea -05, Mathias EBC Andersen -03, Kasper Birk -06, Simon W Clausen -05 | Hvidovre AM II |
15 | #2 | DNS | Wilhelm Kopp -03, Mads Rubek Vitoft -03, Lucas Ravn -04, Marcus Rølling -03 | Sparta 1 II |