DT Masters, Sjælland syd, 2. runde • Greve Stadion • Greve
13 jun., 2023
Arrangør: Greve Atletik •
Info side
800 meter • Finale • Mænd og Kvinder • Tirsdag kl. 20:00
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 2.34.79 | 423 | Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |
2 | 2.53.27 | 503 | Signe Gadegaard -82 | Hvidovre AM | |
3 | 3.15.02 | 388 | Tine From Gren -75 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
4 | 3.29.96 | 319 | Jette Gnudtzmann -71 | Hvidovre AM | |
5 | 3.34.84 | 19 | Dirk-André Pape -60 | Herlev | |
6 | PB | 4.49.14 | 441 | Inge Stampe -39 | Herlev |
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | 2.58.89 | 456 | Lars Juel Jensen -53 | Ben Hur | |
2 | 3.04.14 | 655 | Julie Rosbo -66 | Bagsværd AC | |
3 | PB | 3.05.69 | 512 | Merete Porsdal -73 | Herlev |
4 | 3.13.57 | 235 | Mads Andreas Simonsen -55 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | |
5 | 3.17.43 | 479 | Berit Dehan -68 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | |
6 | 3.21.94 | 16 | Jesper Høgsvig -69 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
7 | 3.35.44 | 560 | Marianne Flindt -55 | Herlev | |
8 | 3.46.57 | 645 | Ella Grimm -47 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | |
9 | 3.49.70 | 71 | Mogens Bertram-Nielsen -47 | Herlev | |
HEAT 3 | |||||
1 | 2.19.00 | 714 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 | Sparta | |
2 | 2.21.14 | 580 | Bo Sterup Abrahamsson -76 | Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | 2.22.60 | 307 | Lukas De Lony Pedersen -93 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | |
4 | 2.33.82 | 731 | Johnny Møller -59 | Slagelse/DIF/HG | |
5 | 2.38.54 | 327 | Peter Simonsen -74 | Slagelse/DIF/HG | |
6 | 2.41.41 | 420 | Dan Bodal -67 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | |
7 | 2.46.67 | 622 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54 | Sparta | |
8 | 2.53.53 | 582 | Jes Andersen -51 | Bagsværd AC | |
9 | 3.00.38 | 243 | Mogens Skjøtt -63 | Herlev |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
2 | DNS | Volker Jentzsch -80 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 290 | 2.14.88 | ||
3 | Tine From Gren -75 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 289 | ||||
4 | Signe Gadegaard -82 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 288 | 2.24.69 | |||
5 | DNS | Maria Celic -90 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 282 | 2.23.92 | ||
6 | Kim Vilborg -72 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 278 | ||||
7 | Jette Gnudtzmann -71 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 275 | ||||
8 | Dirk-André Pape -60 | Herlev | 268 | ||||
9 | DNS | Bjørn Meier Knudsen -61 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 265 | 2.40.29 | ||
10 | 4.49.29 | Inge Stampe -39 🔗 | Herlev | 271 | 4.50.71 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
2 | 4.00.00 | Ella Grimm -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 269 | |||
3 | 3.27.66 | Marianne Flindt -55 🔗 | Herlev | 283 | 3.29.9 | ||
4 | 3.12.73 | Merete Porsdal -73 🔗 | Herlev | 284 | 3.15.95 | ||
5 | 3.10.00 | Mads Andreas Simonsen -55 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 281 | |||
6 | 3.10.00 | Berit Dehan -68 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 264 | |||
7 | 3.09.39 | Jesper Høgsvig -69 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 274 | 2.33.05 | ||
8 | 3.00.0 | Lars Juel Jensen -53 🔗 | Ben Hur | 279 | 2.21.67 | ||
9 | 3.00.0 | Julie Rosbo -66 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | 277 | |||
10 | 2.57.63 | Mogens Bertram-Nielsen -47 🔗 | Herlev | 285 | 2.57.63 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||||
2 | 2.53.35 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54 🔗 | Sparta | 270 | 2.25.37 | ||
3 | 2.50.00 | Dan Bodal -67 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 267 | 2.39.01 | ||
4 | 2.46.0 | Jes Andersen -51 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | 273 | 2.19.05 | ||
5 | 2.41.67 | Mogens Skjøtt -63 🔗 | Herlev | 286 | 2.41.67 | ||
6 | 2.30.0 | Peter Simonsen -74 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG | 287 | 2.27.54 | ||
7 | 2.30.0 | Johnny Møller -59 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG | 276 | 2.23.58 | ||
8 | 2.18.0 | Bo Sterup Abrahamsson -76 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 266 | 1.57.69 | 2.17.17 | |
9 | 2.15.00 | Lukas De Lony Pedersen -93 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 280 | |||
10 | 2.13.64 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 🔗 | Sparta | 272 | 2.12.27 | 2.13.64 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.13.64 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen -72 🔗 | Sparta | 272 | 2.12.27 | 2.13.64 | |
2 | 2.15.00 | Lukas De Lony Pedersen -93 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 280 | |||
3 | 2.18.0 | Bo Sterup Abrahamsson -76 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF | 266 | 1.57.69 | 2.17.17 | |
4 | 2.30.0 | Johnny Møller -59 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG | 276 | 2.23.58 | ||
5 | 2.30.0 | Peter Simonsen -74 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG | 287 | 2.27.54 | ||
6 | 2.41.67 | Mogens Skjøtt -63 🔗 | Herlev | 286 | 2.41.67 | ||
7 | 2.46.0 | Jes Andersen -51 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | 273 | 2.19.05 | ||
8 | 2.50.00 | Dan Bodal -67 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 267 | 2.39.01 | ||
9 | 2.53.35 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54 🔗 | Sparta | 270 | 2.25.37 | ||
10 | 2.57.63 | Mogens Bertram-Nielsen -47 🔗 | Herlev | 285 | 2.57.63 | ||
11 | 3.00.0 | Julie Rosbo -66 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | 277 | |||
12 | 3.00.0 | Lars Juel Jensen -53 🔗 | Ben Hur | 279 | 2.21.67 | ||
13 | 3.09.39 | Jesper Høgsvig -69 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 274 | 2.33.05 | ||
14 | 3.10.00 | Berit Dehan -68 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 264 | |||
15 | 3.10.00 | Mads Andreas Simonsen -55 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 281 | |||
16 | 3.12.73 | Merete Porsdal -73 🔗 | Herlev | 284 | 3.15.95 | ||
17 | 3.27.66 | Marianne Flindt -55 🔗 | Herlev | 283 | 3.29.9 | ||
18 | 4.00.00 | Ella Grimm -47 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 269 | |||
19 | 4.49.29 | Inge Stampe -39 🔗 | Herlev | 271 | 4.50.71 | ||
20 | Tine From Gren -75 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 289 | ||||
21 | Kim Vilborg -72 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 278 | ||||
22 | Dirk-André Pape -60 | Herlev | 268 | ||||
23 | Jette Gnudtzmann -71 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 275 | ||||
24 | Signe Gadegaard -82 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 288 | 2.24.69 | |||
25 | DNS | Bjørn Meier Knudsen -61 🔗 | FIF Hillerød / Langgarverne | 265 | 2.40.29 | ||
26 | DNS | Volker Jentzsch -80 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 290 | 2.14.88 | ||
27 | DNS | Maria Celic -90 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 282 | 2.23.92 |