DT Master Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
4 sep., 2021
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
Spydkast • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 12:00
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 12:00 | ||||||||
1 | 13.29 | 1140 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | OA/OGF | 13.29 | 12.96 | X | X |
5 | 18.67 | 733 | Karin Bønnerup -49 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | 17.31 | 18.67 | 17.49 | X |
6 | 24.49 | 695 | Jakob Pedersen -41 | OA/OGF | 24.49 | 24.16 | 23.05 | 23.38 |
15 | 23.22 | 581 | Michelle Farrington -67 | Ben Hur | 21.01 | 20.22 | 23.22 | 19.37 |
17 | 16.36 | 571 | Lisbet Hansen -53 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 15.13 | 10.90 | 16.36 | 12.47 |
20 | 21.79 | 461 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta | 20.95 | 17.13 | 21.79 | 21.47 |
21 | 17.80 | 448 | Anke Hagen -66 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 17.80 | 17.68 | 17.07 | X |
22 | 18.18 | 412 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 16.69 | 17.35 | 18.18 | 15.85 |
23 | 10.78 | 369 | Randi Klokmose -53 | Herlev Atletik | 10.49 | 10.78 | X | 8.79 |
24 | 12.21 | 330 | Anne-Marie Marthedal -62 | Sparta | 12.21 | 11.96 | 12.13 | 12.08 |
25 | 13.64 | 306 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 | Herlev Atletik | 13.47 | 13.64 | X | 12.85 |
27 | 10.02 | 177 | Poul Wett Andersen -62 | Aarhus 1900 | X | X | 10.02 | X |
HEAT 2 • 13:15 | ||||||||
2 | 45.89 | 852 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 | Hvidovre AM | 40.42 | 45.89 | 43.70 | 43.96 |
3 | 31.45 | 830 | Torben Søderberg -45 | Bagsværd AC | 31.28 | 31.45 | 31.16 | X |
4 | 28.43 | 811 | Flemming Orneborg -41 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 28.25 | 28.43 | 26.48 | 26.64 |
7 | 36.48 | 694 | Calle Jakobsen -63 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 35.06 | 34.38 | 32.41 | 36.48 |
8 | 41.94 | 684 | Niels Uth -74 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | 41.51 | 41.94 | X | X |
9 | 36.93 | 657 | Stig Fog -67 | Herlev Atletik | 36.93 | 26.98 | 35.07 | 35.97 |
10 | 36.24 | 655 | Ole Biering -66 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 36.24 | 34.14 | 32.79 | 33.78 |
11 | 34.88 | 651 | Bjarne Valdemar Jensen -64 | Herlev Atletik | 33.43 | 33.61 | 34.88 | 32.86 |
11 | 29.71 | 651 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | X | 29.71 | 25.77 | 28.28 |
13 | 26.26 | 594 | Jens Olsen -51 | Ben Hur | 25.18 | 26.26 | X | X |
14 | 27.49 | 589 | Jan Axelsen -55 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | 27.49 | 22.47 | 25.44 | 23.81 |
16 | 20.80 | 577 | Jørgen Nielsen -42 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | 20.57 | 20.80 | X | 19.85 |
18 | 34.10 | 568 | Wojciech Bielenica -72 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | X | 32.70 | 34.10 | 32.63 |
19 | 26.57 | 518 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | Hvidovre AM | 22.58 | 20.75 | X | 26.57 |
26 | 16.04 | 294 | Tine Thomsen -85 | Aarhus 1900 | 10.79 | 10.71 | 12.58 | 16.04 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 12:00 | ||||
1 | Poul Wett Andersen -62 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | ||
2 | 9.72 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
3 | 12.00 | Anne-Marie Marthedal -62 🔗 | Sparta | |
4 | 12.50 | Rosa Pedersen -30 🔗 | OA/OGF | |
5 | 13.39 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
6 | 14.67 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
7 | 16.46 | Karin Bønnerup -49 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | |
8 | 17.23 | Anke Hagen -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
9 | 18.73 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
10 | 22.40 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 🔗 | Sparta | |
11 | 23.35 | Michelle Farrington -67 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
12 | 24.00 | Jakob Pedersen -41 | OA/OGF | |
HEAT 2 • 13:15 | ||||
1 | 18.48 | Jørgen Nielsen -42 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
2 | 25.00 | Tine Thomsen -85 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
3 | 25.01 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
4 | 25.93 | Jan Axelsen -55 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
5 | 26.71 | Flemming Orneborg -41 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
6 | 28.65 | Jens Olsen -51 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
7 | 32.00 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
8 | 33.00 | Torben Søderberg -45 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
9 | 34.55 | Wojciech Bielenica -72 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
10 | 35.62 | Bjarne Valdemar Jensen -64 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
11 | 37.17 | Ole Biering -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
12 | 38.46 | Calle Jakobsen -63 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
13 | 40.41 | Stig Fog -67 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
14 | 42.25 | Niels Uth -74 🔗 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | |
15 | 50.32 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50.32 | Bjørn Malskær, 65 -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
2 | 42.25 | Niels Uth -74 🔗 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | |
3 | 40.41 | Stig Fog -67 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
4 | 38.46 | Calle Jakobsen -63 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
5 | 37.17 | Ole Biering -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
6 | 35.62 | Bjarne Valdemar Jensen -64 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
7 | 34.55 | Wojciech Bielenica -72 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
8 | 33.00 | Torben Søderberg -45 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
9 | 32.00 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
10 | 28.65 | Jens Olsen -51 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
11 | 26.71 | Flemming Orneborg -41 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
12 | 25.93 | Jan Axelsen -55 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
13 | 25.01 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
14 | 25.00 | Tine Thomsen -85 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
15 | 24.00 | Jakob Pedersen -41 | OA/OGF | |
16 | 23.35 | Michelle Farrington -67 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
17 | 22.40 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 🔗 | Sparta | |
18 | 18.73 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
19 | 18.48 | Jørgen Nielsen -42 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
20 | 17.23 | Anke Hagen -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
21 | 16.46 | Karin Bønnerup -49 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | |
22 | 14.67 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
23 | 13.39 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
24 | 12.50 | Rosa Pedersen -30 🔗 | OA/OGF | |
25 | 12.00 | Anne-Marie Marthedal -62 🔗 | Sparta | |
26 | 9.72 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
27 | Poul Wett Andersen -62 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 |