Øst-inde 2023 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
28-29 jan., 2023
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
60 meter • Indl. • Piger 12 år • Lørdag kl. 10:15
Antal heats: 2 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | Q | 8.75 | Ellen Vincentsen -11 | Sparta Atletik |
2 | q | 9.68 | Dicte Lyngbye Hjort -11 | Gentofte Atletik |
3 | q | 9.81 | Emilia Ring -11 | Gentofte Atletik |
4 | 10.69 | Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen -11 | Herlev Atletik | |
5 | 10.99 | Philippa Marie Raahauge Avnsø -11 | Gentofte Atletik | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | Q | 8.81 | Frida Gram Jensen -11 | Sparta Atletik |
2 | q | 9.15 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen -11 | IK Olympia |
3 | q | 9.35 | Isabella Kronborgn Gede -11 | Trongårdens IF |
4 | q | 9.60 | Olivia Nielsen -11 | Greve Atletik |
5 | q | 9.92 | Karla Brauner Andersen -11 | Sparta Atletik |
6 | 10.00 | Johanne Frost Geertsen -11 | Roar atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
3 | 9.48 | Dicte Lyngbye Hjort -11 🔗 | Gentofte Atletik | 79 | |
4 | 8.80 | Ellen Vincentsen -11 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 206 | |
5 | 11.08 | Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen -11 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 121 | |
6 | 9.90 | Emilia Ring -11 🔗 | Gentofte Atletik | 80 | |
7 | 11.07 | Philippa Marie Raahauge Avnsø -11 🔗 | Gentofte Atletik | 86 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | 8.96 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen -11 🔗 | IK Olympia | 166 | |
3 | Olivia Nielsen -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 104 | ||
4 | Isabella Kronborgn Gede -11 🔗 | Trongårdens IF | 265 | ||
5 | 8.93 | Frida Gram Jensen -11 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 211 | |
6 | 10.09 | Johanne Frost Geertsen -11 🔗 | Roar atletik | 182 | |
7 | 9.97 | Karla Brauner Andersen -11 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 226 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.80 | Ellen Vincentsen -11 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 206 | |
2 | 8.93 | Frida Gram Jensen -11 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 211 | |
3 | 8.96 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen -11 🔗 | IK Olympia | 166 | |
4 | 9.48 | Dicte Lyngbye Hjort -11 🔗 | Gentofte Atletik | 79 | |
5 | 9.90 | Emilia Ring -11 🔗 | Gentofte Atletik | 80 | |
6 | 9.97 | Karla Brauner Andersen -11 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 226 | |
7 | 10.09 | Johanne Frost Geertsen -11 🔗 | Roar atletik | 182 | |
8 | 11.07 | Philippa Marie Raahauge Avnsø -11 🔗 | Gentofte Atletik | 86 | |
9 | 11.08 | Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen -11 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 121 | |
10 | Olivia Nielsen -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | 104 | ||
11 | Isabella Kronborgn Gede -11 🔗 | Trongårdens IF | 265 | ||
12 | 10.31 | DNS | Vega Klæbel -11 🔗 | Sparta Atletik | 256 |