Tracks T7 • Skovdalen Stadion • Aalborg
22 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Aalborg AM
3000 meter • Finale • Kvinder + Mænd • Lørdag kl. 13:25
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 13:25 | ||||
1 | PB | 9.54.58 | Mathilde Meedom Larsen -04 | Viborg AM |
2 | 10.00.41 | Bo Rahbæk -81 | Sparta | |
3 | 10.09.53 | Lars Vels -74 | Viborg AM | |
4 | 10.09.84 | Kristine Mygind Sørensen -02 | AGF Atletik | |
5 | 10.17.98 | Kasper Larsen -90 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | |
6 | 10.22.97 | Michael Rytter -86 | 9230 Svenstrup | |
7 | SB | 10.37.23 | Marie Møller Schmidt -01 | Viborg AM |
8 | PB | 10.41.63 | Nicolaj Præstiin Andersen -03 | AGF Atletik |
9 | 11.00.73 | Sofie Hintz -00 | Aalborg Øst RRC | |
10 | 11.46.11 | Kristoffer Shiemann -93 | Aalborg Øst RRC | |
HEAT 2 • 13:45 | ||||
1 | 8.42.71 | Theophili Birgirimana -93 | Aalborg AM | |
2 | PB | 8.45.72 | Andreas Eidorff Madsen -00 | Viborg AM |
3 | 9.14.09 | Henrik Strange Brok -89 | VEXA HLM Running | |
4 | 9.14.99 | Signar Røsvik -74 | 8410 Rønde | |
5 | 9.20.67 | Sebastian Matz Nielsen -92 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | |
6 | 9.29.41 | Amanuel Goitom -91 | VEXA HLM Running | |
7 | 9.33.32 | Mads Hildingsøe -95 | Aalborg AM | |
8 | 9.45.04 | Anders Mikkelsen -90 | VEXA HLM Running | |
9 | 9.46.54 | Kim Hansen -75 | Viborg AM | |
10 | PB | 9.46.63 | Rune Ib Hansen -05 | Viborg AM |
11 | 9.49.68 | René Agger -81 | Aalborg AM | |
12 | 9.58.25 | Alexander Overlund Kristensen -02 | Esbjerg AM | |
13 | 10.24.35 | Mie Gam -01 | Viborg AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 13:25 | |||||||
2 | 9.55.00 | Bo Rahbæk -81 | Sparta | 331 | 9.59.77 | 9.59.77 | |
3 | 10.00.00 | Mathilde Meedom Larsen -04 | Viborg AM | 343 | 10.13.39 | 10.13.39 | |
4 | 10.00.00 | Lars Vels -74 | Viborg AM | 341 | |||
5 | 10.00.00 | Kristine Mygind Sørensen -02 | AGF Atletik | 305 | 10.02.00 | ||
6 | 10.15.00 | Marie Møller Schmidt -01 | Viborg AM | 342 | 10.17.56 | 10.45.99 | |
7 | 10.30.00 | Michael Rytter -86 | 9230 Svenstrup | 301 | |||
8 | 10.35.00 | Nicolaj Præstiin Andersen -03 | AGF Atletik | 309 | 10.45.00 | 10.45.00 | |
9 | 10.40.00 | Kristoffer Shiemann -93 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 377 | |||
10 | 10.40.00 | Sofie Hintz -00 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 380 | 10.43.45 | ||
11 | 10.45.00 | Kasper Larsen -90 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 396 | |||
12 | 11.30.00 | DNS | Nien Dong -62 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 379 | 11.43.77 | |
HEAT 2 • 13:45 | |||||||
1 | 8.40.00 | Theophili Birgirimana -93 | Aalborg AM | 372 | 8.40.00 | ||
2 | 8.45.00 | Andreas Eidorff Madsen -00 | Viborg AM | 338 | 9.52.98 | 9.52.98 | |
3 | 8.50.00 | DNS | Niels Peter Nielsen -87 | AGF Atletik | 310 | 8.50.00 | |
4 | 8.59.00 | Sebastian Matz Nielsen -92 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 399 | 9.10.40 | ||
5 | 9.05.00 | Henrik Strange Brok -89 | VEXA HLM Running | 337 | 8.58.00 | ||
6 | 9.20.00 | Mads Hildingsøe -95 | Aalborg AM | 360 | |||
7 | 9.20.00 | Amanuel Goitom -91 | VEXA HLM Running | 335 | |||
8 | 9.30.00 | Signar Røsvik -74 | 8410 Rønde | 300 | |||
9 | 9.40.00 | Anders Mikkelsen -90 | VEXA HLM Running | 336 | |||
10 | 9.40.00 | Rune Ib Hansen -05 | Viborg AM | 345 | 10.07.55 | 10.07.55 | |
11 | 9.40.00 | Kim Hansen -75 | Viborg AM | 340 | |||
12 | 9.45.00 | Alexander Overlund Kristensen -02 | Esbjerg AM | 314 | |||
13 | 9.45.00 | René Agger -81 | Aalborg AM | 369 | 9.31.00 | 9.31.00 | |
14 | 9.45.00 | DNS | Kent Nørmark -71 | Sparta | 332 | 9.18.75 | 9.51.54 |
15 | 9.50.00 | Mie Gam -01 | Viborg AM | 344 | 9.58.47 | 10.09.44 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.40.00 | Theophili Birgirimana -93 | Aalborg AM | 372 | 8.40.00 | ||
2 | 8.45.00 | Andreas Eidorff Madsen -00 | Viborg AM | 338 | 9.52.98 | 9.52.98 | |
3 | 8.59.00 | Sebastian Matz Nielsen -92 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 399 | 9.10.40 | ||
4 | 9.05.00 | Henrik Strange Brok -89 | VEXA HLM Running | 337 | 8.58.00 | ||
5 | 9.20.00 | Amanuel Goitom -91 | VEXA HLM Running | 335 | |||
6 | 9.20.00 | Mads Hildingsøe -95 | Aalborg AM | 360 | |||
7 | 9.30.00 | Signar Røsvik -74 | 8410 Rønde | 300 | |||
8 | 9.40.00 | Anders Mikkelsen -90 | VEXA HLM Running | 336 | |||
9 | 9.40.00 | Rune Ib Hansen -05 | Viborg AM | 345 | 10.07.55 | 10.07.55 | |
10 | 9.40.00 | Kim Hansen -75 | Viborg AM | 340 | |||
11 | 9.45.00 | Alexander Overlund Kristensen -02 | Esbjerg AM | 314 | |||
12 | 9.45.00 | René Agger -81 | Aalborg AM | 369 | 9.31.00 | 9.31.00 | |
13 | 9.50.00 | Mie Gam -01 | Viborg AM | 344 | 9.58.47 | 10.09.44 | |
14 | 9.55.00 | Bo Rahbæk -81 | Sparta | 331 | 9.59.77 | 9.59.77 | |
15 | 10.00.00 | Kristine Mygind Sørensen -02 | AGF Atletik | 305 | 10.02.00 | ||
16 | 10.00.00 | Mathilde Meedom Larsen -04 | Viborg AM | 343 | 10.13.39 | 10.13.39 | |
17 | 10.00.00 | Lars Vels -74 | Viborg AM | 341 | |||
18 | 10.15.00 | Marie Møller Schmidt -01 | Viborg AM | 342 | 10.17.56 | 10.45.99 | |
19 | 10.30.00 | Michael Rytter -86 | 9230 Svenstrup | 301 | |||
20 | 10.35.00 | Nicolaj Præstiin Andersen -03 | AGF Atletik | 309 | 10.45.00 | 10.45.00 | |
21 | 10.40.00 | Sofie Hintz -00 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 380 | 10.43.45 | ||
22 | 10.40.00 | Kristoffer Shiemann -93 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 377 | |||
23 | 10.45.00 | Kasper Larsen -90 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 396 | |||
24 | 8.50.00 | DNS | Niels Peter Nielsen -87 | AGF Atletik | 310 | 8.50.00 | |
25 | 9.45.00 | DNS | Kent Nørmark -71 | Sparta | 332 | 9.18.75 | 9.51.54 |
26 | 11.30.00 | DNS | Nien Dong -62 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 379 | 11.43.77 |