Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
6-7 maj, 2017
Arrangør: Amager AC
Spydkast • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Søndag kl. 14:00
400 gram
Forsøg: 3 • Forsøg i finale: 3 • Antal til finale: 6
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35.97 | Søs Sühler -04 | IK Olympia | 33.89 | 35.86 | 34.81 | 31.41 | 31.61 | 35.97 |
2 | 32.20 | Matilda Åkerman -04 | SWE-IFK Halmstad | 32.20 | 29.46 | 29.69 | 28.46 | 29.58 | 29.08 |
3 | 25.20 | Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -04 | Hvidovre AM | 25.20 | 21.01 | 24.70 | 23.90 | 22.46 | 23.79 |
4 | 22.59 | Camilla Urup Colstrup -05 | Haderslev IF | 19.87 | 19.62 | 19.60 | 18.81 | 21.16 | 22.59 |
5 | 21.68 | Nicoline Skovsted -05 | Hvidovre AM | 21.68 | 19.56 | 20.59 | 19.87 | 17.41 | X |
6 | 19.54 | Elvira Helleskov Batko -04 | Sparta | 19.31 | 19.40 | 17.87 | 19.26 | 17.51 | 19.54 |
7 | 18.36 | Matilde Andersen -04 | Greve Atletik | 17.67 | 18.36 | 15.85 | |||
8 | 17.22 | Amélie Vejlgaard -05 | Sparta | 17.22 | X | 12.14 | |||
9 | 16.75 | Emilie B. Voigt -05 | Sparta | 16.75 | 16.15 | 14.79 | |||
10 | 15.09 | Vera K. Dalsgaard -04 | Københavns IF | 11.84 | 15.09 | 13.57 | |||
11 | 14.06 | Katja Falk Lorentzen -05 | Amager AC | 13.59 | 11.47 | 14.06 | |||
12 | 13.12 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta | 13.12 | X | 11.75 | |||
13 | 12.99 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -05 | Sparta | 8.96 | 12.99 | X | |||
14 | 11.53 | Lise Damsø -04 | Brøndby AK | 11.53 | 11.02 | 11.36 | |||
15 | 10.38 | Eimante Astrauskaite -05 | Dybvad IK | X | X | 10.38 | |||
16 | 9.04 | Filippa Dons -04 | Bagsværd AC | 6.54 | 6.47 | 9.04 | |||
NM | Johanna C.B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | X | X | X | ||||
NM | Frida Christensen -04 | Viking Atletik | X | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicoline Skovsted -05 | Hvidovre AM | 415 | ||
2 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -05 | Sparta | 701 | ||
3 | Eimante Astrauskaite -05 | Dybvad IK | 250 | ||
4 | Lise Damsø -04 | Brøndby AK | 248 | ||
5 | Filippa Dons -04 | Bagsværd AC | 126 | ||
6 | Matilda Åkerman -04 | SWE-IFK Halmstad | 435 | ||
7 | Camilla Urup Colstrup -05 | Haderslev IF | 349 | ||
8 | Amélie Vejlgaard -05 | Sparta | 613 | ||
9 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta | 779 | ||
10 | Katja Falk Lorentzen -05 | Amager AC | 47 | ||
11 | Emilie B. Voigt -05 | Sparta | 666 | ||
12 | Frida Christensen -04 | Viking Atletik | 831 | ||
13 | Johanna C.B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 283 | ||
14 | 15.55 | Vera K. Dalsgaard -04 | Københavns IF | 564 | |
15 | 17.57 | Matilde Andersen -04 | Greve Atletik | 339 | |
16 | 18.06 | Elvira Helleskov Batko -04 | Sparta | 661 | |
17 | 24.50 | Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -04 | Hvidovre AM | 423 | |
18 | 36.48 | Søs Sühler -04 | IK Olympia | 473 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36.48 | Søs Sühler -04 | IK Olympia | 473 | |
2 | 24.50 | Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -04 | Hvidovre AM | 423 | |
3 | 18.06 | Elvira Helleskov Batko -04 | Sparta | 661 | |
4 | 17.57 | Matilde Andersen -04 | Greve Atletik | 339 | |
5 | 15.55 | Vera K. Dalsgaard -04 | Københavns IF | 564 | |
6 | Katja Falk Lorentzen -05 | Amager AC | 47 | ||
7 | Filippa Dons -04 | Bagsværd AC | 126 | ||
8 | Lise Damsø -04 | Brøndby AK | 248 | ||
9 | Eimante Astrauskaite -05 | Dybvad IK | 250 | ||
10 | Johanna C.B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 283 | ||
11 | Camilla Urup Colstrup -05 | Haderslev IF | 349 | ||
12 | Nicoline Skovsted -05 | Hvidovre AM | 415 | ||
13 | Matilda Åkerman -04 | SWE-IFK Halmstad | 435 | ||
14 | Emilie B. Voigt -05 | Sparta | 666 | ||
15 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta | 779 | ||
16 | Amélie Vejlgaard -05 | Sparta | 613 | ||
17 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -05 | Sparta | 701 | ||
18 | Frida Christensen -04 | Viking Atletik | 831 |