UP stævne Tårnby • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
2 sep., 2021
Arrangør: Amager AC
80 meter • Finale • Piger 10-11 år • Torsdag kl. 18:20
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.1 | ||||
2 | 11.93 | 8 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 | Sparta |
5 | 12.37 | 5 | Ellen Vincentsen -11 | Sparta |
6 | 12.40 | 4 | Frida Kønigsberg -10 | Amager Atletik Club |
8 | 13.13 | 2 | Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -10 | Sparta |
9 | 13.14 | 1 | Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands -10 | Sparta |
10 | 13.37 | 1 | Deya Dellagatta -10 | Sparta |
11 | 14.14 | 1 | Lærke Fabricius -11 | Greve Atletik |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.4 | ||||
1 | 11.48 | 10 | Johanne Hansen-Møller -10 | Sparta |
3 | 11.94 | 7 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen -10 | Sparta |
4 | 12.35 | 6 | Tara Rose Mehrotra -10 | Sparta |
7 | 12.97 | 3 | Kristine Hedegaard Hallsdottir -10 | Sparta |
12 | 14.54 | 1 | Emilie Palmer -11 | Greve Atletik |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.48 | 10 | Johanne Hansen-Møller -10 | Sparta |
2 | 11.93 | 8 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 | Sparta |
3 | 11.94 | 7 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen -10 | Sparta |
4 | 12.35 | 6 | Tara Rose Mehrotra -10 | Sparta |
5 | 12.37 | 5 | Ellen Vincentsen -11 | Sparta |
6 | 12.40 | 4 | Frida Kønigsberg -10 | Amager Atletik Club |
7 | 12.97 | 3 | Kristine Hedegaard Hallsdottir -10 | Sparta |
8 | 13.13 | 2 | Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -10 | Sparta |
9 | 13.14 | 1 | Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands -10 | Sparta |
10 | 13.37 | 1 | Deya Dellagatta -10 | Sparta |
11 | 14.14 | 1 | Lærke Fabricius -11 | Greve Atletik |
12 | 14.54 | 1 | Emilie Palmer -11 | Greve Atletik |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
1 | DNS | Selma Garnæs -11 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF |
2 | Ellen Vincentsen -11 🔗 | Sparta | |
3 | Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
4 | Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
5 | Deya Dellagatta -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
6 | Frida Kønigsberg -10 🔗 | Amager Atletik Club | |
7 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
8 | Lærke Fabricius -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | |
HEAT 2 | |||
1 | DNS | Elisabeth Gaarde Høgsbro -10 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF |
2 | Johanne Hansen-Møller -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
3 | DNS | Emilie Voigt -10 🔗 | Sparta |
4 | Tara Rose Mehrotra -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
5 | Kristine Hedegaard Hallsdottir -10 | Sparta | |
6 | Emilie Palmer -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
8 | DNS | Sofie Ivarsen -10 🔗 | Greve Atletik |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Kønigsberg -10 🔗 | Amager Atletik Club | |
2 | Emilie Palmer -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | |
3 | Lærke Fabricius -11 🔗 | Greve Atletik | |
4 | Johanne Hansen-Møller -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
5 | Tara Rose Mehrotra -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
6 | Kristine Hedegaard Hallsdottir -10 | Sparta | |
7 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
8 | Ellen Vincentsen -11 🔗 | Sparta | |
9 | Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
10 | Ilsa Finnekaasa Roome -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
11 | Deya Dellagatta -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
12 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija -10 🔗 | Sparta | |
13 | DNS | Elisabeth Gaarde Høgsbro -10 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF |
14 | DNS | Selma Garnæs -11 🔗 | Frederiksberg IF |
15 | DNS | Sofie Ivarsen -10 🔗 | Greve Atletik |
16 | DNS | Emilie Voigt -10 🔗 | Sparta |