DT master, Sjælland, 2. runde • Greve Stadion • Greve
8 jun., 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
100 meter • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 17:30
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-1.7 | |||||
1 | 12.59 | 479 | Jens Gerrild -90 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | .583 |
2 | 13.31 | 584 | Rasmus Foldager -74 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .306 |
3 | 13.61 | 613 | Thomas Andersson -69 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .610 |
4 | 15.31 | 841 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .305 |
5 | 17.88 | 549 | Jette Svendsen -62 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .872 |
6 | 19.78 | 472 | Marianne Flindt -55 | Herlev | .771 |
7 | 21.15 | 150 | Dianga Skovgaard -68 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .148 |
8 | 23.12 | Kjeld Cadovius -49 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | .115 | |
HEAT 2 • w:-2.1 | |||||
1 | 14.64 | 463 | Ole Biering -66 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | .638 |
2 | 14.95 | 407 | Carsten Damslund -66 | Hvidovre AM | .946 |
3 | 16.12 | 594 | Christine Redestam -72 | Helsingør | .115 |
4 | 16.87 | 565 | Anne Brandt -68 | Ben Hur | .864 |
5 | 17.58 | 184 | Eli Henriksen -57 | Herlev | .576 |
6 | 18.65 | 460 | Birgitte Yde -62 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .641 |
7 | 19.87 | 505 | Lisbet Hansen -53 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | .866 |
NT | Jakob Bøgeblad -75 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
HEAT 3 • w:-1.6 | |||||
1 | 11.85 | 710 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 | Hvidovre AM | .849 |
2 | 12.36 | 789 | Josef Abu Eesa -75 | Hvidovre AM | .359 |
3 | 13.47 | 811 | Christian Møller -61 | Sparta | .470 |
4 | 14.01 | 952 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 | Hvidovre AM | .003 |
5 | 14.25 | 430 | Stig Falkenblad -72 | Herlev | .243 |
6 | 14.71 | 626 | Tine Johansen -82 | Herlev | .708 |
7 | 14.93 | 466 | Henrik Berg -63 | Bagsværd | .923 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | Kjeld Cadovius -49 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
2 | Marianne Flindt -55 🔗 | Herlev | 485 | ||
3 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
4 | Jette Svendsen -62 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
5 | Jens Gerrild -90 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
6 | Thomas Andersson -69 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
7 | Dianga Skovgaard -68 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
8 | Rasmus Foldager -74 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | Christine Redestam -72 🔗 | Helsingør | |||
2 | 20.17 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
3 | 17.51 | Eli Henriksen -57 🔗 | Herlev | ||
4 | 15.00 | Ole Biering -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
5 | 14.66 | Carsten Damslund -66 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
6 | 16.50 | Anne Brandt -68 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
7 | 18.00 | Birgitte Yde -62 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||
8 | Jakob Bøgeblad -75 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
HEAT 3 | |||||
1 | 14.45 | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
2 | 14.28 | Henrik Berg -63 🔗 | Bagsværd | ||
3 | 13.0 | Christian Møller -61 🔗 | Sparta | ||
4 | 11.40 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
5 | 11.40 | DNS | Michael Noes Andersen -91 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
6 | 12.30 | Josef Abu Eesa -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
7 | 13.50 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
8 | 14.44 | Tine Johansen -82 🔗 | Herlev |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.40 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
2 | 12.30 | Josef Abu Eesa -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
3 | 13.0 | Christian Møller -61 🔗 | Sparta | ||
4 | 13.50 | Mette B. Jepsen -70 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
5 | 14.28 | Henrik Berg -63 🔗 | Bagsværd | ||
6 | 14.44 | Tine Johansen -82 🔗 | Herlev | ||
7 | 14.45 | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
8 | 14.66 | Carsten Damslund -66 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||
9 | 15.00 | Ole Biering -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
10 | 16.50 | Anne Brandt -68 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
11 | 17.51 | Eli Henriksen -57 🔗 | Herlev | ||
12 | 18.00 | Birgitte Yde -62 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||
13 | 20.17 | Lisbet Hansen -53 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
14 | Jette Svendsen -62 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
15 | Rasmus Foldager -74 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
16 | Kjeld Cadovius -49 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | |||
17 | Thomas Andersson -69 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
18 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
19 | Dianga Skovgaard -68 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
20 | Christine Redestam -72 🔗 | Helsingør | |||
21 | Marianne Flindt -55 🔗 | Herlev | 485 | ||
22 | Jens Gerrild -90 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
23 | Jakob Bøgeblad -75 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
24 | 11.40 | DNS | Michael Noes Andersen -91 🔗 | Hvidovre AM |