DT elitedivision, indledende • Odense Stadion • Odense
1 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
200 meter • Finale • Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 15:10
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+1.6 | |||||
1 | 23.93 | 9,00 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | K - Københavns IF | |
2 | 23.99 | 7,00 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
3 | 24.54 | 6,00 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | K - Frederiksberg IF | .533 |
4 | 24.54 | 5,00 | Emma Bomme -98 | K - Sparta | .537 |
5 | 25.10 | 4,00 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
8 | 25.45 | 3,00 | Louise Malmqvist -96 | K - Odense Atletik | |
11 | 26.04 | 2,50 | Line Holm Jensen -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
14 | 26.71 | 1,00 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
HEAT 2 • w:+3.3 | |||||
5 | 25.10 | 4,50 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
7 | 25.28 | 3,50 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | K - Sparta | |
9 | 25.60 | 2,00 | Christine Klitgaard -04 | K - Aalborg AM | |
10 | 25.64 | 3,00 | Terese Salling Hansen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
12 | 26.16 | 2,00 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | K - Københavns IF | |
13 | 26.47 | 1,50 | Alberte Jakobsen -01 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
15 | 27.04 | 1,00 | Nanna Grubert -04 | K - Ballerup AK | |
16 | 27.09 | 0,50 | Camilla Motzkus -97 | K - Odense Atletik |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.93 | 9,00 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | K - Københavns IF | |
2 | 23.99 | 7,00 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
3 | 24.54 | 6,00 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | K - Frederiksberg IF | .533 |
4 | 24.54 | 5,00 | Emma Bomme -98 | K - Sparta | .537 |
5 | 25.10 | 4,00 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
5 | 25.10 | 4,50 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
7 | 25.28 | 3,50 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | K - Sparta | |
8 | 25.45 | 3,00 | Louise Malmqvist -96 | K - Odense Atletik | |
9 | 25.60 | 2,00 | Christine Klitgaard -04 | K - Aalborg AM | |
10 | 25.64 | 3,00 | Terese Salling Hansen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
11 | 26.04 | 2,50 | Line Holm Jensen -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
12 | 26.16 | 2,00 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | K - Københavns IF | |
13 | 26.47 | 1,50 | Alberte Jakobsen -01 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
14 | 26.71 | 1,00 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
15 | 27.04 | 1,00 | Nanna Grubert -04 | K - Ballerup AK | |
16 | 27.09 | 0,50 | Camilla Motzkus -97 | K - Odense Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | #1 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
2 | #1 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
3 | #1 | Louise Malmqvist -96 | K - Odense Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
5 | #1 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | K - Københavns IF | |
6 | #1 | Line Holm Jensen -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
7 | #1 | Emma Bomme -98 | K - Sparta | |
8 | #1 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
1 | #2 | Nanna Grubert -04 | K - Ballerup AK | |
2 | #2 | Camilla Motzkus -97 | K - Odense Atletik | |
3 | #2 | Terese Salling Hansen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
4 | #2 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
5 | #2 | Alberte Jakobsen -01 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
6 | #2 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | K - Københavns IF | |
7 | #2 | Christine Klitgaard -04 | K - Aalborg AM | |
8 | #2 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | K - Sparta |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | K - Ballerup AK | |
2 | #1 | Mathilde U. Kramer -93 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
3 | #1 | Zarah Buchwald -95 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
4 | #1 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93 | K - Københavns IF | |
5 | #1 | Louise Malmqvist -96 | K - Odense Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Emma Bomme -98 | K - Sparta | |
7 | #1 | Line Holm Jensen -00 | K - Aalborg AM | |
8 | #1 | Mette Graversgaard -95 | K - Aarhus 1900 | |
9 | #2 | Nanna Grubert -04 | K - Ballerup AK | |
10 | #2 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | K - Frederiksberg IF | |
11 | #2 | Alberte Jakobsen -01 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
12 | #2 | Rebekka Hillingsø -00 | K - Københavns IF | |
13 | #2 | Camilla Motzkus -97 | K - Odense Atletik | |
14 | #2 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | K - Sparta | |
15 | #2 | Christine Klitgaard -04 | K - Aalborg AM | |
16 | #2 | Terese Salling Hansen -01 | K - Aarhus 1900 |