Glostrup Games • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
26 apr., 2014
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 10:50
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.87 | 7 | Alberte Lodahl -01 | Delta Slagelse | 4.87 | 4.71 | 4.79 | 4.77 | 4.74 | 4.85 |
2 | 4.78 | 5 | Lousie B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 4.78 | 4.74 | 4.50 | 4.70 | 4.65 | 4.76 |
3 | 4.76 | 3 | Lina Seiss -01 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 4.59 | 4.66 | 4.33 | 4.76 | 4.76 | 4.75 |
4 | 4.76 | 1 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | Bagsværd AC | X | 4.37 | 4.76 | X | 4.66 | 4.71 |
5 | 4.59 | 1 | Astrid Søndergaard -01 | Københavns IF | 4.45 | 4.47 | 4.39 | 4.37 | 4.54 | 4.59 |
6 | 4.54 | 1 | Lilian Görke -01 | Team Orthmann | 4.35 | 4.52 | 4.38 | 4.43 | 4.49 | 4.54 |
7 | 4.49 | 1 | Victoria Lendal -02 | FIF Hillerød | 4.49 | 4.20 | 3.98 | 4.44 | X | 4.45 |
8 | 4.43 | 1 | Susan Hoffmann -01 | Team Orthmann | 4.31 | 4.43 | 4.36 | 4.34 | 4.27 | 4.30 |
9 | 4.40 | 1 | Sara Olsson -02 | Greve Atletik | 4.17 | 4.40 | 4.35 | |||
10 | 4.19 | 1 | Julie Møller -02 | Greve Atletik | 2.15 | 4.19 | 3.97 | |||
11 | 4.17 | 1 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | FIF Hillerød | 3.98 | 4.06 | 4.17 | |||
12 | 4.14 | 1 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager AC | 4.14 | 3.90 | 3.93 | |||
13 | 4.08 | 1 | Yasmine Abbouch -01 | Københavns IF | 3.77 | X | 4.08 | |||
14 | 4.03 | 1 | Alina Herrmann -01 | Team Orthmann | 3.45 | 3.61 | 4.03 | |||
15 | 3.97 | 1 | Ellen Balslev -01 | Københavns IF | 3.97 | X | 3.80 | |||
16 | 3.86 | 1 | Vibha Soren -01 | Københavns IF | 3.86 | X | X | |||
17 | 3.85 | 1 | Laura H. Weichmann -02 | Københavns IF | 3.85 | 3.64 | 3.73 | |||
18 | 3.79 | 1 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC | X | 3.79 | 3.77 | |||
19 | 3.78 | 1 | Katrine Hoelgaard -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 3.78 | 3.78 | 3.57 | |||
20 | 3.75 | 1 | Mathilde Dausel -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 3.75 | 3.48 | 3.46 | |||
21 | 3.74 | 1 | Anne Lorenzen -02 | HvIdovre AM | 3.74 | X | X | |||
22 | 3.70 | 1 | Julie Sjørslev Larsen -01 | Glostrup IC | 3.67 | 3.70 | 3.22 | |||
23 | 3.66 | 1 | Josephine Manzenski Hanse -01 | Hellas Roskilde | X | 3.66 | 3.38 | |||
24 | 3.64 | 1 | Sagarika Weinreich-Jensen -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 3.64 | 3.49 | 3.55 | |||
25 | 3.61 | 1 | Anna Michaelsen -02 | Holte Atletik | 3.61 | 3.55 | 3.53 | |||
26 | 3.60 | 1 | Thora Dahl -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 3.60 | 3.42 | 3.46 | |||
27 | 3.58 | 1 | Freja Krog -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 3.58 | 3.58 | 3.56 | |||
28 | 3.57 | 1 | Malika Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 3.57 | 3.26 | 3.52 | |||
29 | 3.55 | 1 | Sandra R. Jensen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 3.52 | 3.42 | 3.55 | |||
30 | 3.55 | 1 | Anne Andersen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 3.55 | 3.48 | 3.40 | |||
31 | 3.53 | 1 | Mai R. Wærness -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 3.53 | X | X | |||
32 | 3.51 | 1 | Eva Seixas -02 | Københavns IF | 3.51 | 3.19 | 3.48 | |||
33 | 3.51 | 1 | Julie Bols -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 3.51 | 3.23 | 2.85 | |||
34 | 3.48 | 1 | Emilie Ø. Larsen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 3.48 | 3.40 | 3.13 | |||
35 | 3.46 | 1 | Mariam Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 3.46 | X | 3.46 | |||
36 | 3.42 | 1 | Rosemarie Goodchild -01 | FIF Hillerød | 3.34 | 3.35 | 3.42 | |||
37 | 3.37 | 1 | Signe K. Lawson -02 | Københavns IF | 3.37 | X | 3.09 | |||
38 | 3.36 | 1 | Lamija Opardija -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 3.36 | 3.04 | 3.19 | |||
39 | 3.24 | 1 | Mathilde W. Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | 3.17 | 3.24 | 3.10 | |||
40 | 3.21 | 1 | Eva Nyby -02 | Aalborg Atletik | X | 3.05 | 3.21 | |||
41 | 3.04 | 1 | Laura Bildsøe Møller -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 3.04 | 2.96 | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC | 99 | ||
2 | Anne Lorenzen -02 | HvIdovre AM | 337 | ||
3 | 3.76 | Anna Michaelsen -02 | Holte Atletik | 140 | |
4 | DNS | Ester Arce -02 | Amager AC | 8 | |
5 | Sara Olsson -02 | Greve Atletik | 113 | ||
6 | Sagarika Weinreich-Jensen -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 126 | ||
7 | Alina Herrmann -01 | Team Orthmann | 274 | ||
8 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | FIF Hillerød | 51 | ||
9 | 3.88 | Vibha Soren -01 | Københavns IF | 209 | |
10 | Thora Dahl -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 329 | ||
11 | Josephine Manzenski Hanse -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 122 | ||
12 | 4.43 | Astrid Søndergaard -01 | Københavns IF | 163 | |
13 | Julie Bols -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 319 | ||
14 | Eva Nyby -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 315 | ||
15 | Susan Hoffmann -01 | Team Orthmann | 303 | ||
16 | Freja Krog -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 316 | ||
17 | 3.95 | Ellen Balslev -01 | Københavns IF | 169 | |
18 | Lilian Görke -01 | Team Orthmann | 290 | ||
19 | 3.65 | Eva Seixas -02 | Københavns IF | 172 | |
20 | Anne Andersen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 312 | ||
21 | 3.66 | Malika Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 190 | |
22 | Sandra R. Jensen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 327 | ||
23 | 3.41 | Signe K. Lawson -02 | Københavns IF | 202 | |
24 | 3.53 | Mariam Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 192 | |
25 | Lamija Opardija -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 123 | ||
26 | 4.29 | Victoria Lendal -02 | FIF Hillerød | 54 | |
27 | 3.83 | Laura H. Weichmann -02 | Københavns IF | 181 | |
28 | 4.30 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager AC | 9 | |
29 | Alberte Lodahl -01 | Delta Slagelse | 38 | ||
30 | 4.89 | Lousie B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 186 | |
31 | 3.31 | DNS | Mariam Idris -02 | Københavns IF | 193 |
32 | Laura Bildsøe Møller -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 124 | ||
33 | Emilie Ø. Larsen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 313 | ||
34 | 4.86 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | Bagsværd AC | 15 | |
35 | 3.99 | Yasmine Abbouch -01 | Københavns IF | 215 | |
36 | Lina Seiss -01 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 264 | ||
38 | 3.41 | Mathilde W. Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | 194 | |
39 | Mai R. Wærness -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 321 | ||
40 | Katrine Hoelgaard -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 320 | ||
41 | Julie Sjørslev Larsen -01 | Glostrup IC | 92 | ||
42 | Mathilde Dausel -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 322 | ||
43 | Rosemarie Goodchild -01 | FIF Hillerød | 52 | ||
44 | Julie Møller -02 | Greve Atletik | 341 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.89 | Lousie B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 186 | |
2 | 4.86 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | Bagsværd AC | 15 | |
3 | 4.43 | Astrid Søndergaard -01 | Københavns IF | 163 | |
4 | 4.30 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager AC | 9 | |
5 | 4.29 | Victoria Lendal -02 | FIF Hillerød | 54 | |
6 | 3.99 | Yasmine Abbouch -01 | Københavns IF | 215 | |
7 | 3.95 | Ellen Balslev -01 | Københavns IF | 169 | |
8 | 3.88 | Vibha Soren -01 | Københavns IF | 209 | |
9 | 3.83 | Laura H. Weichmann -02 | Københavns IF | 181 | |
10 | 3.76 | Anna Michaelsen -02 | Holte Atletik | 140 | |
11 | 3.66 | Malika Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 190 | |
12 | 3.65 | Eva Seixas -02 | Københavns IF | 172 | |
13 | 3.53 | Mariam Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 192 | |
14 | 3.41 | Signe K. Lawson -02 | Københavns IF | 202 | |
15 | 3.41 | Mathilde W. Grejsen -02 | Københavns IF | 194 | |
16 | Alberte Lodahl -01 | Delta Slagelse | 38 | ||
17 | Rosemarie Goodchild -01 | FIF Hillerød | 52 | ||
18 | Maria Skov Kragh -01 | FIF Hillerød | 51 | ||
19 | Julie Sjørslev Larsen -01 | Glostrup IC | 92 | ||
20 | Nicoline Sørensen -01 | Glostrup IC | 99 | ||
21 | Julie Møller -02 | Greve Atletik | 341 | ||
22 | Sara Olsson -02 | Greve Atletik | 113 | ||
23 | Josephine Manzenski Hanse -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 122 | ||
24 | Lamija Opardija -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 123 | ||
25 | Laura Bildsøe Møller -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 124 | ||
26 | Sagarika Weinreich-Jensen -01 | Hellas Roskilde | 126 | ||
27 | Anne Lorenzen -02 | HvIdovre AM | 337 | ||
28 | Lina Seiss -01 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 264 | ||
29 | Alina Herrmann -01 | Team Orthmann | 274 | ||
30 | Lilian Görke -01 | Team Orthmann | 290 | ||
31 | Susan Hoffmann -01 | Team Orthmann | 303 | ||
32 | Katrine Hoelgaard -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 320 | ||
33 | Anne Andersen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 312 | ||
34 | Mai R. Wærness -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 321 | ||
35 | Julie Bols -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 319 | ||
36 | Emilie Ø. Larsen -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 313 | ||
37 | Eva Nyby -02 | Aalborg Atletik | 315 | ||
38 | Thora Dahl -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 329 | ||
39 | Mathilde Dausel -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 322 | ||
40 | Freja Krog -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 316 | ||
41 | Sandra R. Jensen -01 | Aalborg Atletik | 327 | ||
42 | 3.31 | DNS | Mariam Idris -02 | Københavns IF | 193 |
43 | DNS | Ester Arce -02 | Amager AC | 8 |