DT master, 2. runde • Odense Stadion • Odense
4 jun., 2019
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
Hammerkast • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Tirsdag kl. 18:30
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43.88 | 970 | Finn Malchau -48 | Odense Atletik 2 | 42.43 | 41.71 | 41.28 | 43.88 |
2 | 46.90 | 930 | Tom O. Jensen -60 | Esbjerg AM | 40.33 | 45.58 | 46.79 | 46.90 |
3 | 30.16 | 834 | Lone Sørensen -52 | Odense Atletik K | 30.16 | X | 29.63 | X |
3 | 30.16 | 834 | Lone sørensen -52 | Odense Atletik 1 | 30.16 | X | 29.63 | X |
5 | 42.21 | 818 | Ole Jeppesen -64 | Odense Atletik 1 | X | 42.21 | X | 40.90 |
6 | 40.06 | 727 | Allan K Nielsen -67 | Odense Atletik 2 | 37.48 | 38.49 | 40.06 | X |
7 | 31.35 | 700 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Aabenraa IG HaIF | 30.39 | 31.35 | X | - |
8 | 31.92 | 685 | Niels Christensen -54 | Esbjerg AM | X | 31.92 | X | X |
9 | 31.71 | 665 | Preben Larsson -55 | Vejle IF | 30.94 | X | 31.06 | 31.71 |
10 | 19.23 | 587 | Margit Høecke -47 | Esbjerg AM | 19.22 | 19.23 | - | - |
11 | 24.24 | 552 | Willy Frandsen -46 | Aabenraa IG HaIF | 22.14 | X | 23.15 | 24.24 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willy Frandsen -46 | Aabenraa IG HaIF | |
2 | Finn Malchau -48 | Odense Atletik 2 | |
3 | Lone sørensen -52 | Odense Atletik 1 | |
4 | Allan K Nielsen -67 | Odense Atletik 2 | |
5 | Niels Christensen -54 | Esbjerg AM | |
6 | Ole Jeppesen -64 | Odense Atletik 1 | |
7 | Lone Sørensen -52 | Odense Atletik K | |
8 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Aabenraa IG HaIF | |
9 | Preben Larsson -55 | Vejle IF | |
10 | Tom O. Jensen -60 | Esbjerg AM | |
11 | DNS | Tove Friis Jensen -37 | Esbjerg AM |
12 | Margit Høecke -47 | Esbjerg AM |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels Christensen -54 | Esbjerg AM | |
2 | Tom O. Jensen -60 | Esbjerg AM | |
3 | Margit Høecke -47 | Esbjerg AM | |
4 | Lone sørensen -52 | Odense Atletik 1 | |
5 | Ole Jeppesen -64 | Odense Atletik 1 | |
6 | Finn Malchau -48 | Odense Atletik 2 | |
7 | Allan K Nielsen -67 | Odense Atletik 2 | |
8 | Lone Sørensen -52 | Odense Atletik K | |
9 | Preben Larsson -55 | Vejle IF | |
10 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 | Aabenraa IG HaIF | |
11 | Willy Frandsen -46 | Aabenraa IG HaIF | |
12 | DNS | Tove Friis Jensen -37 | Esbjerg AM |