Glostrup Games • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
26 apr., 2014
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
Kuglestød • Finale • Drenge 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 15:05
4.0 kg
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.20 | 7 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | Amager AC | 14.05 | 14.20 | 13.99 | X | 14.11 | X |
2 | 13.91 | 5 | Julius Thiemer -99 | Team Orthmann | 13.91 | 13.40 | 13.82 | 11.85 | 12.01 | X |
3 | 12.97 | 3 | Stefan Lehnert -99 | Ballerup AK | 12.23 | 12.80 | 12.97 | 12.49 | 12.37 | 12.50 |
4 | 10.64 | 1 | Philip Bukal -00 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | X | 8.92 | 10.64 | 9.98 | 10.17 | X |
5 | 10.53 | 1 | Jacob Binou Nielsen -00 | Korsør AM | 10.05 | 10.22 | 10.53 | 9.83 | 9.69 | 9.87 |
6 | 10.43 | 1 | Rasmus Jensen -99 | Ballerup AK | 10.35 | X | 10.18 | 10.08 | 9.37 | 10.43 |
7 | 9.79 | 1 | Christoffer Åndahl -00 | Københavns IF | 9.79 | 9.50 | 9.03 | 9.41 | X | 6.87 |
8 | 8.73 | 1 | Max Blom -00 | Bagsværd AC | 8.42 | 8.73 | 7.37 | 8.44 | 8.59 | 8.37 |
9 | 8.28 | 1 | Lucas Richardt -00 | Silkeborg 77 | 7.91 | 8.28 | 7.91 | |||
10 | 8.18 | 1 | Mathias Peter Kveiborg -00 | Ballerup AK | X | 8.18 | X | |||
11 | 6.28 | 1 | Edvard Restorff-Liliegree -00 | Københavns IF | 5.71 | 6.28 | 5.43 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | Amager AC | 6 | ||
2 | Stefan Lehnert -99 | Ballerup AK | 33 | ||
3 | Philip Bukal -00 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 271 | ||
4 | Mathias Peter Kveiborg -00 | Ballerup AK | 28 | ||
5 | Rasmus Jensen -99 | Ballerup AK | 31 | ||
6 | 5.95 | Edvard Restorff-Liliegree -00 | Københavns IF | 167 | |
7 | Max Blom -00 | Bagsværd AC | 17 | ||
8 | Jacob Binou Nielsen -00 | Korsør AM | 154 | ||
9 | Julius Thiemer -99 | Team Orthmann | 286 | ||
10 | Lucas Richardt -00 | Silkeborg 77 | 226 | ||
11 | 9.73 | Christoffer Åndahl -00 | Københavns IF | 166 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9.73 | Christoffer Åndahl -00 | Københavns IF | 166 | |
2 | 5.95 | Edvard Restorff-Liliegree -00 | Københavns IF | 167 | |
3 | Casper Jørgensen -99 | Amager AC | 6 | ||
4 | Max Blom -00 | Bagsværd AC | 17 | ||
5 | Rasmus Jensen -99 | Ballerup AK | 31 | ||
6 | Stefan Lehnert -99 | Ballerup AK | 33 | ||
7 | Mathias Peter Kveiborg -00 | Ballerup AK | 28 | ||
8 | Jacob Binou Nielsen -00 | Korsør AM | 154 | ||
9 | Lucas Richardt -00 | Silkeborg 77 | 226 | ||
10 | Philip Bukal -00 | SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T | 271 | ||
11 | Julius Thiemer -99 | Team Orthmann | 286 |