DT Masters, Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
4 sep., 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
•
400 meter • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Søndag kl. 14:50
Antal heats: 5
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 2.04.56 | 1024 | Inge Stampe -39 | Herlev Atletik | .560 |
18 | 1.00.42 | 549 | Volker Jentzsch -80 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .418 |
23 | 1.13.82 | 481 | Jens Buch -56 | Esbjerg | .815 |
28 | 1.03.83 | 335 | Ruslan Trifonov -85 | Odense A/ OGF | .828 |
31 | 1.05.17 | 290 | Torben Køling -85 | Aabenraa IG | .170 |
32 | 1.05.09 | 279 | Lars Ebsen -86 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | .090 |
HEAT 2 | |||||
3 | 1.37.38 | 928 | Ella Grimm -47 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .379 |
7 | 1.29.44 | 763 | Marianne Flindt -55 | Herlev Atletik | .433 |
14 | 1.22.71 | 584 | Berit Dahan -68 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .703 |
26 | 1.24.11 | 446 | Tove Grevsen -74 | Aabenraa IG | .103 |
27 | 1.34.05 | 388 | Anke Hagen -66 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | .042 |
29 | 1.35.58 | 325 | Louise Shiv -68 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .579 |
33 | 1.34.84 | 198 | Ivan Jeppesen -46 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | .832 |
HEAT 3 | |||||
2 | 1.28.81 | 1019 | Ingerlise Villum -49 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | .806 |
12 | 1.14.26 | 718 | Nina Tvistholm -72 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .260 |
15 | 1.12.75 | 570 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54 | Sparta | .750 |
16 | 1.16.34 | 563 | Kenneth Ljungman -50 | Herlev Atletik | .335 |
22 | 1.14.41 | 485 | Henrik Holmgård -55 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | .409 |
24 | 1.08.22 | 464 | Dan Bodal -67 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .216 |
30 | 1.26.93 | 311 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 | Hvidovre AM | .923 |
HEAT 4 | |||||
8 | 1.12.07 | 759 | Charlotte Edholm -73 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | .062 |
9 | 1.01.61 | 739 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | .608 |
10 | 1.09.06 | 734 | Christina Trifonov Rexen -79 | Odense A/ OGF | .056 |
11 | 1.08.51 | 733 | Christina Hjort Madsen -80 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .505 |
19 | 1.03.91 | 542 | Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | .903 |
21 | 1.07.46 | 510 | Rachid Zaatri -66 | Aarhus 1900 | .457 |
HEAT 5 | |||||
4 | 52.59 | 831 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86 | Hvidovre AM | .582 |
5 | 1.03.42 | 782 | Christian Møller -61 | Sparta | .413 |
6 | 1.09.16 | 766 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | .158 |
13 | 58.00 | 660 | Esben Masotti Kryger -80 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .998 |
17 | 1.00.41 | 550 | Zhouyan Cai -80 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | .410 |
20 | 56.30 | 526 | Christian Karstensen -91 | Randers Freja | .296 |
25 | 1.01.32 | 461 | Henrik johansen -83 | Odense A/ OGF | .314 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
2 | Jens Buch -56✗ 🔗 | Esbjerg | 134 | ||||
3 | Inge Stampe -39✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 155 | ||||
4 | Ruslan Trifonov -85✗ | Odense A/ OGF | |||||
4 | DNS | Niels Juul -75 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 1.05.89 | |||
5 | Lars Ebsen -86✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 154 | ||||
6 | Torben Køling -85✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG | 157 | ||||
7 | Volker Jentzsch -80✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||||
8 | DNS | Adam Aisen -73 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 111 | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||||
2 | 1.40.00 | Ella Grimm -47✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 154 | |||
3 | 1.35.49 | Anke Hagen -66✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
4 | 1.35.00 | Louise Shiv -68✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 128 | |||
5 | 1.25.02 | Tove Grevsen -74✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG | ||||
6 | 1.34.0 | Marianne Flindt -55✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
7 | 1.35.00 | Berit Dahan -68✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 151 | |||
8 | 1.36.66 | Ivan Jeppesen -46✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
HEAT 3 | |||||||
2 | 1.23.63 | Ingerlise Villum -49✗ 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | 150 | |||
3 | 1.19.78 | Kenneth Ljungman -50✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
4 | 1.16.30 | Henrik Holmgård -55✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
5 | 1.15.0 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 1.22.53 | |||
6 | 1.15.0 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54✗ 🔗 | Sparta | 145 | |||
7 | 1.19.59 | Nina Tvistholm -72✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
8 | 1.20.00 | Dan Bodal -67✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 144 | |||
HEAT 4 | |||||||
2 | 1.10.43 | Christina Hjort Madsen -80✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
3 | 1.09.0 | Charlotte Edholm -73✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
4 | 1.03.78 | Kim Vilborg -72✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 57.32 | 1.03.78 | ||
5 | 1.00.0 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
7 | 1.05.0 | Rachid Zaatri -66✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | ||||
8 | 1.10.00 | Christina Trifonov Rexen -79✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
HEAT 5 | |||||||
2 | 1.00.0 | Henrik johansen -83✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
3 | 58.00 | Zhouyan Cai -80✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
4 | 57.00 | Esben Masotti Kryger -80✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
4 | 47.32 | DNS | Nick Ekelund-Arenander -89 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 45.50 | 47.32 | |
5 | 1.12 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | ||||
6 | 51.75 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
7 | 57.09 | Christian Karstensen -91✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | ||||
8 | 1.00.0 | Christian Møller -61✗ 🔗 | Sparta |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.12 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52✗ 🔗 | Delta/DIF/HGATM | ||||
2 | 51.75 | Mikkel Klejnstrup -86✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | ||||
3 | 57.00 | Esben Masotti Kryger -80✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
4 | 57.09 | Christian Karstensen -91✗ 🔗 | Randers Freja | ||||
5 | 58.00 | Zhouyan Cai -80✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | ||||
6 | 1.00.0 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
7 | 1.00.0 | Henrik johansen -83✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
8 | 1.00.0 | Christian Møller -61✗ 🔗 | Sparta | ||||
9 | 1.03.78 | Kim Vilborg -72✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 57.32 | 1.03.78 | ||
10 | 1.05.0 | Rachid Zaatri -66✗ 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | ||||
11 | 1.09.0 | Charlotte Edholm -73✗ 🔗 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | ||||
12 | 1.10.00 | Christina Trifonov Rexen -79✗ 🔗 | Odense A/ OGF | ||||
13 | 1.10.43 | Christina Hjort Madsen -80✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
14 | 1.15.0 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79✗ 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 1.22.53 | |||
15 | 1.15.0 | Henning Steffan Jensen -54✗ 🔗 | Sparta | 145 | |||
16 | 1.16.30 | Henrik Holmgård -55✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
17 | 1.19.59 | Nina Tvistholm -72✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | ||||
18 | 1.19.78 | Kenneth Ljungman -50✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
19 | 1.20.00 | Dan Bodal -67✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 144 | |||
20 | 1.23.63 | Ingerlise Villum -49✗ 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | 150 | |||
21 | 1.25.02 | Tove Grevsen -74✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG | ||||
22 | 1.34.0 | Marianne Flindt -55✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | ||||
23 | 1.35.00 | Louise Shiv -68✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 128 | |||
24 | 1.35.00 | Berit Dahan -68✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 151 | |||
25 | 1.35.49 | Anke Hagen -66✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
26 | 1.36.66 | Ivan Jeppesen -46✗ 🔗 | Glostrup/IK Hellas | ||||
27 | 1.40.00 | Ella Grimm -47✗ 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 154 | |||
28 | Jens Buch -56✗ 🔗 | Esbjerg | 134 | ||||
29 | Volker Jentzsch -80✗ 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||||
30 | Inge Stampe -39✗ 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 155 | ||||
31 | Ruslan Trifonov -85✗ | Odense A/ OGF | |||||
32 | Lars Ebsen -86✗ 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 154 | ||||
33 | Torben Køling -85✗ 🔗 | Aabenraa IG | 157 | ||||
34 | 47.32 | DNS | Nick Ekelund-Arenander -89 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | 45.50 | 47.32 | |
35 | DNS | Adam Aisen -73 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | 111 | |||
36 | DNS | Niels Juul -75 🔗 | SAK77 / Skanderborg | 1.05.89 |