Lyngby Games • Lyngby Stadion • Lyngby
1 jun., 2014
Arrangør: Trongårdens IF
400 meter • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Søndag kl. 16:15
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
8 | 1.09.97 | Kamma Gro Simony -02 | Københavns IF |
10 | 1.10.68 | Liv Nedergaard -02 | Sparta |
13 | 1.16.46 | Maja Antvorskov -02 | Frederiksberg IF |
14 | 1.18.41 | Karoline Nygaard -02 | Sparta |
HEAT 2 | |||
1 | 1.03.89 | Cecilie Boesdal -01 | Sparta |
6 | 1.09.23 | Line Roer Nielsen -01 | Amager AC |
9 | 1.10.26 | Anna Sofie Frænde -01 | Sparta |
11 | 1.12.48 | Nicoline Sørensen -02 | Glostrup IC |
12 | 1.14.13 | Frida Uhrskov -01 | Helsingør Atletik |
HEAT 3 | |||
2 | 1.05.04 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | Københavns IF |
3 | 1.07.53 | Frederikke von Benzon -01 | Københavns IF |
4 | 1.07.60 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF |
5 | 1.08.18 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager AC |
7 | 1.09.31 | Sofie Fleron -02 | Helsingør Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
2 | Karoline Nygaard -02 | Sparta | 172 | ||
3 | Liv Nedergaard -02 | Sparta | 177 | ||
4 | Maja Antvorskov -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 35 | ||
5 | Kamma Gro Simony -02 | Københavns IF | 93 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | Line Roer Nielsen -01 | Amager AC | 6 | ||
3 | Anna Sofie Frænde -01 | Sparta | 142 | ||
4 | Cecilie Boesdal -01 | Sparta | 148 | ||
5 | 7.50 | Frida Uhrskov -01 | Helsingør Atletik | 54 | |
6 | Nicoline Sørensen -02 | Glostrup IC | 47 | ||
HEAT 3 | |||||
DNS | Malika Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 98 | ||
DNS | Mariam Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 99 | ||
7.00 | DNS | Agnes Rold -02 | Helsingør Atletik | 51 | |
2 | 7.30 | Sofie Fleron -02 | Helsingør Atletik | 57 | |
3 | 7.10 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | Københavns IF | 95 | |
4 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager AC | 5 | ||
5 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 97 | ||
6 | 7.20 | Frederikke von Benzon -01 | Københavns IF | 91 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager AC | 5 | ||
2 | Nicoline Sørensen -02 | Glostrup IC | 47 | ||
3 | Louise B. Moore -01 | Københavns IF | 97 | ||
4 | Cecilie Boesdal -01 | Sparta | 148 | ||
5 | Anna Sofie Frænde -01 | Sparta | 142 | ||
6 | 7.10 | Lilja H. Povlsen -01 | Københavns IF | 95 | |
7 | 7.20 | Frederikke von Benzon -01 | Københavns IF | 91 | |
8 | 7.30 | Sofie Fleron -02 | Helsingør Atletik | 57 | |
9 | 7.50 | Frida Uhrskov -01 | Helsingør Atletik | 54 | |
10 | Line Roer Nielsen -01 | Amager AC | 6 | ||
11 | Maja Antvorskov -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 35 | ||
12 | Kamma Gro Simony -02 | Københavns IF | 93 | ||
13 | Liv Nedergaard -02 | Sparta | 177 | ||
14 | Karoline Nygaard -02 | Sparta | 172 | ||
15 | 7.00 | DNS | Agnes Rold -02 | Helsingør Atletik | 51 |
16 | DNS | Malika Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 98 | |
17 | DNS | Mariam Elouamari -01 | Københavns IF | 99 |