Frederiksberg UP-stævne • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
22 aug., 2019
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
60 meter • Finale • Piger 11 år • Torsdag kl. 18:05
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-0.1 | ||||
1 | 8.81 | 10 | Alma B Ravn -09 | Sparta |
3 | 9.29 | 7 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta |
4 | 9.50 | 6 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
10 | 9.93 | 1 | Annamaja Valløe-Hansen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
15 | 10.22 | 1 | Erika Livia Wischmann -09 | Sparta |
18 | 10.56 | 1 | Emilia Villum Marker -08 | Sparta |
20 | 10.70 | 1 | Selma Ahlfors -09 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub |
23 | 11.01 | 1 | Tilde Ravnsbæk -09 | Greve Atletik |
HEAT 2 • w:-1.4 | ||||
5 | 9.59 | 5 | Queen Riege -08 | Sparta |
7 | 9.78 | 3 | Elise Sloth -08 | Herlev Atletik |
9 | 9.91 | 1 | Nanna Trier Svendsen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
11 | 9.94 | 1 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta |
12 | 10.04 | 1 | Cecilie Zachariae -09 | Sparta |
13 | 10.05 | 1 | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik |
14 | 10.15 | 1 | Sofie Petrella -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
22 | 10.95 | 1 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club |
HEAT 3 • w:-0.1 | ||||
2 | 9.18 | 8 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik |
6 | 9.69 | 4 | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
8 | 9.81 | 2 | Isabella Petersen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
16 | 10.29 | 1 | Ronja Revall -09 | Greve Atletik |
17 | 10.38 | 1 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
19 | 10.68 | 1 | Siri Milter Fausager -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
21 | 10.75 | 1 | Salma Mittag -08 | Sparta |
24 | 11.08 | 1 | Anna Løie -08 | Greve Atletik |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.81 | 10 | Alma B Ravn -09 | Sparta |
2 | 9.18 | 8 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik |
3 | 9.29 | 7 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta |
4 | 9.50 | 6 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club |
5 | 9.59 | 5 | Queen Riege -08 | Sparta |
6 | 9.69 | 4 | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
7 | 9.78 | 3 | Elise Sloth -08 | Herlev Atletik |
8 | 9.81 | 2 | Isabella Petersen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
9 | 9.91 | 1 | Nanna Trier Svendsen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
10 | 9.93 | 1 | Annamaja Valløe-Hansen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
11 | 9.94 | 1 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta |
12 | 10.04 | 1 | Cecilie Zachariae -09 | Sparta |
13 | 10.05 | 1 | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik |
14 | 10.15 | 1 | Sofie Petrella -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
15 | 10.22 | 1 | Erika Livia Wischmann -09 | Sparta |
16 | 10.29 | 1 | Ronja Revall -09 | Greve Atletik |
17 | 10.38 | 1 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
18 | 10.56 | 1 | Emilia Villum Marker -08 | Sparta |
19 | 10.68 | 1 | Siri Milter Fausager -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
20 | 10.70 | 1 | Selma Ahlfors -09 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub |
21 | 10.75 | 1 | Salma Mittag -08 | Sparta |
22 | 10.95 | 1 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club |
23 | 11.01 | 1 | Tilde Ravnsbæk -09 | Greve Atletik |
24 | 11.08 | 1 | Anna Løie -08 | Greve Atletik |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||
1 | Selma Ahlfors -09 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub | |
2 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta | |
3 | Emilia Villum Marker -08 | Sparta | |
4 | Alma B Ravn -09 | Sparta | |
5 | Tilde Ravnsbæk -09 | Greve Atletik | |
6 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
7 | Erika Livia Wischmann -09 | Sparta | |
8 | Annamaja Valløe-Hansen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
8 | DNS | Sophia Benkacem -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
HEAT 2 | |||
1 | Cecilie Zachariae -09 | Sparta | |
2 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | |
3 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta | |
4 | Nanna Trier Svendsen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
5 | Elise Sloth -08 | Herlev Atletik | |
6 | Sofie Petrella -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
7 | Queen Riege -08 | Sparta | |
8 | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik | |
HEAT 3 | |||
1 | Siri Milter Fausager -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
2 | Anna Løie -08 | Greve Atletik | |
3 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
4 | Salma Mittag -08 | Sparta | |
5 | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
6 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | Ronja Revall -09 | Greve Atletik | |
8 | Isabella Petersen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen -08 | Amager Atletik Club | |
2 | Selma Ahlfors -09 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub | |
3 | Annamaja Valløe-Hansen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
4 | Siri Milter Fausager -09 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
5 | Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
6 | Isabella Petersen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
7 | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
8 | Sofie Petrella -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
9 | Nanna Trier Svendsen -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
10 | Frida Laursen -09 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
11 | Tilde Ravnsbæk -09 | Greve Atletik | |
12 | Anna Løie -08 | Greve Atletik | |
13 | Ronja Revall -09 | Greve Atletik | |
14 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
15 | Leila Faljic -08 | Greve Atletik | |
16 | Elise Sloth -08 | Herlev Atletik | |
17 | Erika Livia Wischmann -09 | Sparta | |
18 | Emilia Villum Marker -08 | Sparta | |
19 | Esther Falck -08 | Sparta | |
20 | Alma B Ravn -09 | Sparta | |
21 | Salma Mittag -08 | Sparta | |
22 | Cecilie Zachariae -09 | Sparta | |
23 | Queen Riege -08 | Sparta | |
24 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta | |
25 | DNS | Sophia Benkacem -08 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |