DT master, Sjælland, 2. runde • Greve Stadion • Greve
8 jun., 2022
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
Længdespring • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Onsdag kl. 19:00
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 19:00 | ||||||||
1 | 5.20 (w:+3.1) | 845 | Thomas Andersson -69 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 4.90 X | 5.20 +3.1 | 5.09 +0.7 | - |
2 | 4.91 (w:+1.1) | 841 | Karsten Nielsen -65 | Hvidovre AM | 4.91 +1.1 | 4.86 +1.4 | 4.73 +1.6 | - |
3 | 4.23 (w:+2.7) | 740 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 4.15 +0.8 | 4.23 +2.7 | 4.05 +2.2 | 4.08 +1.3 |
4 | 4.05 (w:+1.5) | 910 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | 3.79 +0.1 | 4.05 +1.5 | 3.72 +0.9 | - |
5 | 3.99 (w:+0.4) | 550 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 | Bagsværd | 3.29 +2.0 | 3.99 +0.4 | 3.92 +1.1 | - |
6 | 3.92 (w:+2.0) | 679 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 | Hvidovre AM | 3.92 +2.0 | 3.60 +1.8 | - | - |
7 | 3.85 (w:+2.1) | 541 | Sabrina Juel Herforth -91 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | X | 3.85 +2.1 | 3.79 +2.5 | - |
8 | 3.33 (w:+2.4) | 624 | Sven-Erik Dreisig -51 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 3.01 +0.8 | 3.33 +2.4 | - | - |
9 | 3.27 (w:+0.9) | 580 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 3.08 +3.0 | 3.16 +2.4 | 3.19 +2.1 | 3.27 +0.9 |
10 | 3.18 (w:+1.9) | 639 | Anke Hagen -66 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | 3.18 +1.9 | 3.05 +2.2 | 3.05 +1.1 | - |
11 | 3.11 (w:+1.5) | 671 | Jette Svendsen -62 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 3.10 +1.3 | 3.10 +0.0 | 2.97 +1.8 | 3.11 +1.5 |
HEAT 2 • 20:00 | ||||||||
1 | 5.68 (w:+1.8) | 721 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 | Hvidovre AM | X | 5.68 +1.8 | 3.58 +0.5 | X |
2 | 4.91 (w:+1.0) | 717 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 | Herlev | 4.83 +1.4 | 4.64 +0.0 | 4.81 +0.6 | 4.91 +1.0 |
3 | 4.80 (w:+0.3) | 741 | Thea Haahr -91 | Sparta | 4.77 +0.7 | 4.69 +0.2 | 4.80 +0.3 | - |
4 | 4.12 (w:+2.0) | 490 | Rasmus Foldager -74 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | 4.12 +2.0 | 3.51 +1.0 | X | - |
5 | 3.98 (w:+0.5) | 781 | Christine Redestam -72 | Helsingør | 3.89 +0.8 | 3.98 +0.5 | 3.72 +0.3 | 3.78 X |
6 | 3.96 (w:+1.2) | 473 | Stig Falkenblad -72 | Herlev | 3.96 +1.2 | - | - | - |
7 | 3.76 (w:+1.3) | 689 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta | 3.58 +0.3 | 3.59 +0.0 | 3.70 +1.2 | 3.76 +1.3 |
8 | 3.70 (w:+0.8) | 729 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | 3.70 +0.8 | 3.52 +1.8 | X | 3.17 +0.4 |
9 | 3.33 (w:+1.3) | 398 | Søren Poulsen -65 | Ben Hur | 3.15 +2.2 | 3.33 +1.3 | - | - |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 19:00 | |||||
1 | 3.12 | Sven-Erik Dreisig -51 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
2 | 3.08 | Anke Hagen -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
3 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
4 | Thomas Andersson -69 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
5 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
6 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
7 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
8 | Jette Svendsen -62 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
9 | Karsten Nielsen -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
10 | Sabrina Juel Herforth -91 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
12 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd | 476 | ||
HEAT 2 • 20:00 | |||||
1 | 5.50 | Thea Haahr -91 🔗 | Sparta | ||
2 | 5.04 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
3 | 4.17 | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
4 | 4.15 | DNS | Tine Johansen -82 🔗 | Herlev | |
5 | 3.80 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 🔗 | Sparta | ||
6 | 3.37 | Søren Poulsen -65 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
8 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
9 | Christine Redestam -72 🔗 | Helsingør | |||
10 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
11 | Rasmus Foldager -74 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.50 | Thea Haahr -91 🔗 | Sparta | ||
2 | 5.04 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
3 | 4.17 | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev | ||
4 | 3.80 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 🔗 | Sparta | ||
5 | 3.37 | Søren Poulsen -65 🔗 | Ben Hur | ||
6 | 3.12 | Sven-Erik Dreisig -51 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
7 | 3.08 | Anke Hagen -66 🔗 | Glostrup IC/Hellas | ||
8 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen -67 🔗 | Bagsværd | 476 | ||
9 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
10 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
11 | Jette Svendsen -62 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
12 | Rasmus Foldager -74 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Langgarverne | |||
13 | Thomas Andersson -69 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
14 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
15 | Sabrina Juel Herforth -91 | Greve Atletik/Greve Trim | |||
16 | Christine Redestam -72 🔗 | Helsingør | |||
17 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
18 | Karsten Nielsen -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
19 | Jeppe Slott Stauning -84 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |||
20 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 🔗 | Slagelse/DIF/HG ATM | |||
21 | 4.15 | DNS | Tine Johansen -82 🔗 | Herlev |