VEST ungdom • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
15-16 jun., 2013
Arrangør: Skive AM
Længdespring • Finale • Drenge 13 år • Lørdag kl. 9:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB | 5.27 | Johannes Clue | Randers Atletik Freja | 5.14 | X | 4.94 | 5.23 | 5.25 | 5.27 |
2 | PB | 4.71 | Mathias Juhl Lindberg | Vejen AF | 4.45 | 4.71 | 4.58 | 4.66 | 4.53 | 4.52 |
3 | 4.52 | Mads Maegaard Jørgensen | Odense Atletik / OGF | 4.25 | 3.69 | 4.05 | 4.06 | 0.46 | 4.52 | |
4 | 4.46 | Martin Kårstad Møller | Esbjerg AM | 4.34 | 4.22 | 4.35 | 4.46 | 4.15 | 4.24 | |
5 | PB | 4.21 | Mike Kloster Rasmussen | Herning GF A/M | 4.19 | 3.96 | 4.21 | 4.10 | X | 4.00 |
6 | 4.20 | Benjamin Nørgaard | SIK 80 Sæby | 4.05 | 3.79 | 4.05 | 3.93 | 4.13 | 4.20 | |
7 | 4.07 | Mark Drongesen | Viborg AM | 3.72 | 3.77 | 4.07 | 3.63 | 3.79 | 3.89 | |
8 | =PB | 4.02 | Alexander McCulloch | Viborg AM | 4.02 | 3.75 | 3.90 | 3.89 | 3.88 | 3.39 |
9 | 3.70 | Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann | Odense Atletik / OGF | 3.70 | 3.65 | 3.68 | ||||
10 | 3.28 | Gustav Emil Ladefoged | Odense Atletik / OGF | 3.28 | 3.02 | 2.95 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.02 | Mads Maegaard Jørgensen | Odense Atletik / OGF | 129 | ||
2 | Johannes Clue | Randers Atletik Freja | 257 | 5.24 | ||
3 | 4.69 | Mathias Juhl Lindberg | Vejen AF | 207 | 4.69 | |
4 | 4.06 | Mike Kloster Rasmussen | Herning GF A/M | 72 | 4.06 | |
5 | 3.05 | Gustav Emil Ladefoged | Odense Atletik / OGF | 128 | ||
6 | 3.79 | Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann | Odense Atletik / OGF | 130 | ||
7 | 4.11 | Mark Drongesen | Viborg AM | 194 | 4.11 | |
8 | 4.17 | Benjamin Nørgaard | SIK 80 Sæby | 123 | ||
9 | 4.02 | Alexander McCulloch | Viborg AM | 195 | 4.02 | |
10 | 4.49 | Martin Kårstad Møller | Esbjerg AM | 48 | 4.49 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.69 | Mathias Juhl Lindberg | Vejen AF | 207 | 4.69 | |
2 | 4.49 | Martin Kårstad Møller | Esbjerg AM | 48 | 4.49 | |
3 | 4.17 | Benjamin Nørgaard | SIK 80 Sæby | 123 | ||
4 | 4.11 | Mark Drongesen | Viborg AM | 194 | 4.11 | |
5 | 4.06 | Mike Kloster Rasmussen | Herning GF A/M | 72 | 4.06 | |
6 | 4.02 | Mads Maegaard Jørgensen | Odense Atletik / OGF | 129 | ||
7 | 4.02 | Alexander McCulloch | Viborg AM | 195 | 4.02 | |
8 | 3.79 | Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann | Odense Atletik / OGF | 130 | ||
9 | 3.05 | Gustav Emil Ladefoged | Odense Atletik / OGF | 128 | ||
10 | Johannes Clue | Randers Atletik Freja | 257 | 5.24 |