Øst-inde 2023 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
28-29 jan., 2023
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Kuglestød • Finale • Piger 10 år • Lørdag kl. 10:40
2.0 kg
Forsøg: 3
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.68 | 845 | Malou Dyrby -13 | Fredensborg AK | 6.68 | 6.56 | X |
2 | 5.93 | 737 | Niovi Kastrinaki -13 (GRE) | Sparta Atletik | 5.93 | 5.85 | 5.57 |
3 | 5.61 | 688 | Vilma Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia | 5.61 | 4.98 | 4.96 |
4 | 5.35 | 646 | Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler -13 | Frederiksberg IF | 5.17 | 4.28 | 5.35 |
5 | 4.83 | 558 | Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen -13 | IK Hellas | 3.90 | 4.83 | 4.23 |
6 | 4.74 | 542 | Julia Kjær-Christensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 4.74 | 3.93 | 4.48 |
7 | 4.58 | 513 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta Atletik | 4.46 | 4.58 | 3.73 |
8 | 4.56 | 510 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 4.24 | 4.28 | 4.56 |
9 | 4.51 | 501 | Pola Anna Czerminska Makinia -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 4.13 | 3.64 | 4.51 |
10 | 4.33 | 468 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | 3.76 | 4.05 | 4.33 |
11 | 4.20 | 443 | Jóhanna Sólja Jensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 4.20 | 3.87 | 3.78 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 151 | ||
2 | Pola Anna Czerminska Makinia -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 40 | ||
3 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta Atletik | 248 | ||
4 | Jóhanna Sólja Jensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 219 | ||
5 | Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler -13 | Frederiksberg IF | 70 | ||
6 | Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen -13 | IK Hellas | 160 | ||
7 | DNS | Mahira Barkani -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 37 | |
8 | Julia Kjær-Christensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 222 | ||
9 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | 99 | ||
10 | Niovi Kastrinaki -13 (GRE) | Sparta Atletik | 239 | ||
11 | Vilma Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia | 169 | ||
12 | 6.76 | Malou Dyrby -13 | Fredensborg AK | 48 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.76 | Malou Dyrby -13 | Fredensborg AK | 48 | |
2 | Pola Anna Czerminska Makinia -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 40 | ||
3 | Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler -13 | Frederiksberg IF | 70 | ||
4 | Liva Sørensen -13 | Greve Atletik | 99 | ||
5 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 151 | ||
6 | Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen -13 | IK Hellas | 160 | ||
7 | Vilma Haapanen -13 | IK Olympia | 169 | ||
8 | Julia Kjær-Christensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 222 | ||
9 | Jóhanna Sólja Jensen -13 | Sparta Atletik | 219 | ||
10 | Sara Winther Glamoclija -13 | Sparta Atletik | 248 | ||
11 | Niovi Kastrinaki -13 (GRE) | Sparta Atletik | 239 | ||
12 | DNS | Mahira Barkani -13 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 37 | |
13 | DNS | Ileana Konstantiou Vendelø -13 | Sparta Atletik | 213 |