ØST ungdom • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup
20-21 jun., 2015
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
600 meter • Finale • Piger 12 år • Lørdag kl. 16:40
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.46.90 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta | |
2 | 1.46.95 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | |
3 | 1.48.28 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | |
4 | 1.51.89 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | |
5 | 1.52.13 | Kamille D. Andersen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | |
6 | 1.58.01 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | 1.58.92 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | |
8 | 2.01.04 | Alma Søtrup -03 | Ballerup AK | |
9 | 2.01.34 | Mathilde G Rasmussen -03 | Ballerup AK | |
10 | 2.01.70 | Jasmin Henriksen -03 | Greve Atletik | |
11 | PB | 2.01.78 | Regitze Steenberg -03 | Sparta |
12 | 2.12.48 | Nikoline Ammitzbøll -03 | Frederiksberg IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.07.20 | DNS | Amalie Boeck -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 50 | ||
1 | 2.05.04 | Mathilde G Rasmussen -03 | Ballerup AK | 462 | ||
2 | 2.15.95 | Nikoline Ammitzbøll -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 48 | ||
3 | 1.45.90 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta | 305 | 1.45.90 | |
4 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 74 | |||
5 | 2.01.92 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 243 | ||
6 | 2.09.87 | Alma Søtrup -03 | Ballerup AK | 465 | ||
7 | 2.04.90 | Jasmin Henriksen -03 | Greve Atletik | 89 | ||
8 | 1.58.00 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 7 | ||
9 | 1.51.20 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 136 | 1.51.20 | |
10 | 1.57.78 | Kamille D. Andersen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 45 | ||
11 | 1.44.73 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 464 | ||
12 | 2.02.93 | Regitze Steenberg -03 | Sparta | 302 | 2.02.93 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.44.73 | Majken Lützen -03 | Ballerup AK | 464 | ||
2 | 1.45.90 | Marie Falkebo Jensen -03 | Sparta | 305 | 1.45.90 | |
3 | 1.51.20 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev Atletik | 136 | 1.51.20 | |
4 | 1.57.78 | Kamille D. Andersen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 45 | ||
5 | 1.58.00 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 7 | ||
6 | 2.01.92 | Nanna Elmer -03 | Københavns IF | 243 | ||
7 | 2.02.93 | Regitze Steenberg -03 | Sparta | 302 | 2.02.93 | |
8 | 2.04.90 | Jasmin Henriksen -03 | Greve Atletik | 89 | ||
9 | 2.05.04 | Mathilde G Rasmussen -03 | Ballerup AK | 462 | ||
10 | 2.09.87 | Alma Søtrup -03 | Ballerup AK | 465 | ||
11 | 2.15.95 | Nikoline Ammitzbøll -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 48 | ||
12 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 74 | |||
13 | 2.07.20 | DNS | Amalie Boeck -03 | Frederiksberg IF | 50 |