DT Master Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
4 sep., 2021
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
Længdespring • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 14:15
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 14:15 | ||||||||
2 | 5.25 (w:+0.9) | 961 | Calle Jakobsen -63 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | X | 5.25 +0.9 | X | 5.23 +1.5 |
3 | 4.12 (w:+2.1) | 912 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | 3.79 +0.0 | 3.94 +1.7 | 3.79 +1.9 | 4.12 +2.1 |
4 | 4.48 (w:+0.4) | 841 | Mie Kjær -76 | Bagsværd AC | X | 4.48 +0.4 | X | X |
5 | 5.23 (w:+0.7) | 837 | Thomas Andersson -69 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | 5.23 +0.7 | 5.16 +1.5 | X | X |
6 | 4.79 (w:+0.3) | 788 | Karsten Nielsen -65 | Hvidovre AM | X | 4.79 +0.3 | X | X |
8 | 4.98 (w:+4.3) | 719 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 | Herlev Atletik | 4.14 +0.5 | 4.98 +4.3 | 4.70 +2.4 | 4.78 +1.4 |
12 | 4.23 (w:+2.9) | 675 | Tine Thomsen -85 | Aarhus 1900 | 4.17 +0.2 | 3.81 +0.9 | 4.23 +2.9 | 3.99 +1.1 |
14 | 3.51 (w:+0.6) | 645 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | 3.44 +1.1 | 3.51 +0.6 | 3.39 +2.8 | 3.51 +2.3 |
15 | 3.43 (w:+2.0) | 612 | Tina M Nielsen -73 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 3.32 -0.4 | 3.29 +0.0 | 3.43 +2.0 | X |
16 | 3.79 (w:+3.2) | 606 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | X | 3.70 +2.2 | 3.79 +3.2 | X |
18 | 3.34 (w:+1.9) | 533 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta | 3.29 +2.8 | 3.34 +1.9 | 3.15 +1.4 | 3.31 +2.2 |
20 | 4.13 (w:+1.8) | 504 | Stig Falkenblad -72 | Herlev Atletik | 4.05 +1.5 | 4.13 +1.8 | X | X |
21 | 3.76 (w:+1.0) | 475 | Allan Nielsen -67 | OA/OGF | 3.76 +1.0 | X | X | X |
HEAT 2 • 15:40 | ||||||||
1 | 2.30 (w:+3.0) | 1400 | Rosa Pedersen -30 | OA/OGF | X | 2.22 +1.8 | 2.30 +3.0 | 2.25 +1.8 |
7 | 2.87 (w:+2.6) | 754 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | 2.79 +0.9 | 2.68 +1.8 | 2.52 +2.3 | 2.87 +2.6 |
9 | 3.35 (w:+1.6) | 717 | Helge Tesch -46 | Ben Hur | 2.58 +1.4 | 3.35 +1.6 | 3.27 +2.1 | 3.06 +1.4 |
10 | 4.15 (w:+1.0) | 688 | Tine Johansen -82 | Herlev Atletik | 4.13 +0.7 | 4.15 +1.0 | 4.12 +2.1 | 3.98 +1.2 |
11 | 2.94 (w:+2.6) | 677 | Flemming Orneborg -41 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 2.60 +1.8 | 2.64 +0.2 | 2.94 +2.6 | 2.79 +3.2 |
13 | 3.90 (w:+2.3) | 663 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 | Hvidovre AM | 3.90 +2.3 | 3.75 +2.0 | 3.66 +2.6 | X |
17 | 2.40 (w:+2.0) | 557 | Randi Klokmose -53 | Herlev Atletik | 2.32 +1.4 | 2.40 +2.0 | 2.30 +2.1 | 2.35 +4.2 |
19 | 3.79 (w:+3.1) | 510 | Søren Poulsen -65 | Ben Hur | 2.74 +1.0 | 3.42 +0.7 | 3.79 +3.1 | 3.72 +1.7 |
22 | 3.04 (w:+2.6) | 343 | Poul Wett Andersen -62 | Aarhus 1900 | 2.95 +1.3 | 2.82 +1.6 | 2.92 +1.8 | 3.04 +2.6 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 14:15 | ||||
1 | 3.25 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
2 | 3.80 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
3 | 3.90 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 🔗 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | |
4 | 3.94 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 🔗 | Sparta | |
5 | 4.00 | Allan Nielsen -67 🔗 | OA/OGF | |
6 | 4.01 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
7 | 4.18 | Mie Kjær -76 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
8 | 4.24 | Tine Thomsen -85 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
9 | 4.86 | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
10 | 4.87 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
11 | 5.00 | Karsten Nielsen -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
12 | 5.00 | Thomas Andersson -69 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
13 | 5.06 | Calle Jakobsen -63 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
HEAT 2 • 15:40 | ||||
1 | Poul Wett Andersen -62 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | ||
2 | DNS | Kim Vilborg -72 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
3 | 2.37 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
4 | 2.50 | Rosa Pedersen -30 🔗 | OA/OGF | |
5 | 2.79 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | |
7 | 2.97 | Flemming Orneborg -41 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
9 | 3.42 | Helge Tesch -46 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
10 | 3.48 | DNS | Jan Axelsen -55 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM |
11 | 3.52 | Søren Poulsen -65 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
12 | 4.00 | Tine Johansen -82 | Herlev Atletik | |
13 | 4.30 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 🔗 | Hvidovre AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.06 | Calle Jakobsen -63 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
2 | 5.00 | Thomas Andersson -69 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
3 | 5.00 | Karsten Nielsen -65 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
4 | 4.87 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
5 | 4.86 | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
6 | 4.30 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez -79 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
7 | 4.24 | Tine Thomsen -85 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
8 | 4.18 | Mie Kjær -76 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
9 | 4.01 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
10 | 4.00 | Tine Johansen -82 | Herlev Atletik | |
11 | 4.00 | Allan Nielsen -67 🔗 | OA/OGF | |
12 | 3.94 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 🔗 | Sparta | |
13 | 3.90 | Per Egge Rasmussen -59 🔗 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | |
14 | 3.80 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
15 | 3.52 | Søren Poulsen -65 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
16 | 3.42 | Helge Tesch -46 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
17 | 3.25 | Tina M Nielsen -73 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
18 | 2.97 | Flemming Orneborg -41 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
19 | 2.79 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | |
20 | 2.50 | Rosa Pedersen -30 🔗 | OA/OGF | |
21 | 2.37 | Randi Klokmose -53 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
22 | Poul Wett Andersen -62 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | ||
23 | 3.48 | DNS | Jan Axelsen -55 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM |
24 | DNS | Kim Vilborg -72 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim |