DT Master Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
4 sep., 2021
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
400 meter • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 14:50
Antal heats: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
3 | 1.36.20 | 723 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | |
12 | 1.16.57 | 586 | Smadar Markussen -75 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
14 | 1.39.86 | 548 | Marianne Eskildsen -54 | Herlev Atletik | |
21 | 1.06.26 | 449 | Henrik Lau -71 | OA/OGF | |
23 | 1.47.86 | 326 | Eva Bak-Jensen -57 | Herlev Atletik | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
7 | 1.11.00 | 663 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
11 | 1.19.52 | 610 | Birger Luthmann -45 | Ben Hur | |
16 | 1.12.25 | 536 | Henrik Holmgård -55 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
17 | 1.30.72 | 528 | Vagn Kildsig -40 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
22 | 1.14.71 | 426 | Steffen Laursen Bager -56 | Sparta | |
HEAT 3 | |||||
2 | 1.06.73 | 767 | Christina Goltermann -80 | Hvidovre AM | .727 |
6 | 1.06.71 | 683 | Tine Thomsen -85 | Aarhus 1900 | .709 |
8 | 1.11.85 | 658 | Jes Andersen -51 | Bagsværd AC | .850 |
10 | 1.01.57 | 624 | Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | .568 |
18 | 1.03.97 | 521 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 | Herlev Atletik | .964 |
20 | 1.05.07 | 513 | Henrik Sørensen -70 | Bagsværd AC | .070 |
24 | 1.23.64 | 108 | Poul Wett Andersen -62 | Aarhus 1900 | .633 |
HEAT 4 | |||||
1 | 1.03.24 | 768 | Christian Møller -61 | Sparta | .237 |
4 | 56.53 | 714 | Esben Masotti Kryger -80 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | .521 |
5 | 58.81 | 695 | Hentie Swiegers -75 | Hvidovre AM | .804 |
9 | 1.01.63 | 640 | Jesper Nørremark -71 | Hvidovre AM | .627 |
13 | 55.44 | 566 | Christian B. Jensen -91 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | .439 |
15 | 1.00.23 | 541 | Zhouyan Cai -80 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | .224 |
19 | 59.17 | 520 | Nick Conradi -84 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | .164 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
2 | Henrik Lau -71 🔗 | OA/OGF | ||
3 | DNS | Rolf Traberg -70 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
4 | 1.44.05 | Marianne Eskildsen -54 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
5 | 1.30.00 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | |
6 | 1.55.50 | Eva Bak-Jensen -57 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
7 | Smadar Markussen -75 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | ||
HEAT 2 | ||||
2 | 1.28.36 | Vagn Kildsig -40 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
3 | 1.20.79 | Henrik Holmgård -55 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
4 | 1.15.0 | Birger Luthmann -45 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
5 | 1.12.15 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
6 | 1.16.47 | DNS | Lars Juel Jensen -53 🔗 | Ben Hur |
7 | 1.22.00 | Steffen Laursen Bager -56 | Sparta | |
HEAT 3 | ||||
2 | 1.10.00 | Jes Andersen -51 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
3 | 1.08.94 | Christina Goltermann -80 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
4 | 1.04.90 | Henrik Sørensen -70 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
5 | 1.02.0 | Kim Vilborg -72 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
6 | 1.04.73 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
7 | 1.08.00 | Tine Thomsen -85 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
8 | 1.09.30 | Poul Wett Andersen -62 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
HEAT 4 | ||||
2 | 1.01.34 | Jesper Nørremark -71 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
3 | 59.50 | Christian Møller -61 🔗 | Sparta | |
4 | 58.36 | Hentie Swiegers -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
5 | 55.49 | Esben Masotti Kryger -80 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
6 | 56.08 | Christian B. Jensen -91 🔗 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | |
7 | 59.15 | Zhouyan Cai -80 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
8 | 59.63 | Nick Conradi -84 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55.49 | Esben Masotti Kryger -80 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
2 | 56.08 | Christian B. Jensen -91 🔗 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | |
3 | 58.36 | Hentie Swiegers -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
4 | 59.15 | Zhouyan Cai -80 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
5 | 59.50 | Christian Møller -61 🔗 | Sparta | |
6 | 59.63 | Nick Conradi -84 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
7 | 1.01.34 | Jesper Nørremark -71 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
8 | 1.02.0 | Kim Vilborg -72 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
9 | 1.04.73 | Jakob Lind Tolborg -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
10 | 1.04.90 | Henrik Sørensen -70 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
11 | 1.08.00 | Tine Thomsen -85 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
12 | 1.08.94 | Christina Goltermann -80 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
13 | 1.09.30 | Poul Wett Andersen -62 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
14 | 1.10.00 | Jes Andersen -51 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
15 | 1.12.15 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen -52 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
16 | 1.15.0 | Birger Luthmann -45 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
17 | 1.20.79 | Henrik Holmgård -55 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
18 | 1.22.00 | Steffen Laursen Bager -56 | Sparta | |
19 | 1.28.36 | Vagn Kildsig -40 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
20 | 1.30.00 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | |
21 | 1.44.05 | Marianne Eskildsen -54 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
22 | 1.55.50 | Eva Bak-Jensen -57 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
23 | Smadar Markussen -75 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | ||
24 | Henrik Lau -71 🔗 | OA/OGF | ||
25 | 1.16.47 | DNS | Lars Juel Jensen -53 🔗 | Ben Hur |
26 | DNS | Sven-Erik Dreisig -51 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
27 | DNS | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
28 | DNS | Rolf Traberg -70 🔗 | Herlev Atletik |