Eurotrack • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
6-7 jun., 2015
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 12-13 år • Lørdag kl. 11:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.96 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | F I F | 4.87 | 4.96 | 4.91 | 4.90 | 4.94 | 4.88 |
2 | 4.92 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev | 4.40 | 4.78 | 4.67 | 4.82 | 4.78 | 4.92 |
3 | 4.86 | Cecilie Færge -03 | Ballerup A K | 4.63 | 4.60 | 4.47 | 4.58 | 4.59 | 4.86 |
4 | 4.58 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve | 4.58 | 4.45 | X | |||
5 | 4.49 | Anna Michaelsen -02 | Holte | 4.26 | 4.22 | 4.49 | 4.47 | 4.43 | 4.36 |
6 | 4.43 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager A C | 4.41 | 4.31 | X | 4.43 | 4.19 | 3.84 |
7 | 4.39 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | F I F | X | 4.39 | X | |||
8 | 4.38 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager A C | 4.25 | 4.38 | 4.14 | |||
9 | 4.30 | Solveig Schultz -03 | FIF H | 4.30 | 4.28 | 4.19 | |||
10 | 4.15 | Emma Landberg -02 | F I F | 3.88 | 3.91 | 4.15 | |||
11 | 4.09 | Ellen Sofie Folker -03 | F I F | X | X | 4.09 | |||
12 | 4.00 | Caroline Søndergaard -02 | F I F | 3.40 | 3.42 | 4.00 | |||
13 | 3.95 | Freja K. Madsen -02 | Herlev | 3.78 | 0.39 | 3.95 | |||
14 | 3.89 | Ingrid Sofie B. J. Bang -03 | Bagsværd A C | 3.75 | 3.89 | 3.89 | |||
15 | 3.82 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | K I F | 3.82 | 3.74 | 3.73 | |||
16 | 3.74 | Lia Palmberg Nordhald -03 | Bagsværd A C | 3.64 | 3.65 | 3.74 | |||
17 | 3.72 | Josephine K. Madsen -02 | Herlev | 3.72 | 3.46 | X | |||
18 | 3.64 | Amalie Jensen -02 | Herlev | 3.64 | 3.57 | 3.36 | |||
19 | 3.59 | Amalie Boeck -03 | F I F | 3.59 | X | 3.58 | |||
20 | 3.57 | Rie Oreskov -03 | F I F | 2.90 | 3.23 | 3.57 | |||
21 | 3.52 | Clara Lund-Sørnsen -02 | Amager A C | 3.44 | 3.38 | 3.52 | |||
22 | 3.51 | Lara-Emilie Sølvsten -03 | K I F | 3.51 | 3.36 | 3.31 | |||
23 | 3.50 | Asta Grau Bruun -02 | Amager A C | 3.38 | 3.45 | 3.50 | |||
24 | 3.29 | Nina Loshak -03 | K I F | 3.27 | 3.22 | 3.29 | |||
25 | 3.28 | Nikoline T. Ammitzbøll -03 | F I F | X | 3.14 | 3.28 | |||
26 | 3.27 | Cathrine Schmedes -02 | Greve | 3.23 | 3.09 | 3.27 | |||
27 | 3.18 | Freya Lindgreen -03 | K I F | 3.18 | 2.96 | 3.06 | |||
28 | 2.85 | Mathilde Aguilar Skelberg -03 | F I F | 2.85 | 2.58 | 2.74 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asta Grau Bruun -02 | Amager A C | 81 | ||
2 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager A C | 84 | ||
3 | Amalie Jensen -02 | Herlev | 365 | ||
4 | Freya Lindgreen -03 | K I F | 113 | ||
5 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager A C | 85 | ||
6 | Cecilie Færge -03 | Ballerup A K | 392 | ||
7 | Cathrine Schmedes -02 | Greve | 246 | ||
8 | Lara-Emilie Sølvsten -03 | K I F | 110 | ||
9 | Clara Lund-Sørnsen -02 | Amager A C | 83 | ||
10 | 2.98 | Mathilde Aguilar Skelberg -03 | F I F | 52 | |
11 | 3.30 | Nina Loshak -03 | K I F | 112 | |
12 | 3.32 | Nikoline T. Ammitzbøll -03 | F I F | 53 | |
13 | 3.40 | DNS | Maja F. Jensen -03 | K I F | 114 |
14 | 3.41 | Rie Oreskov -03 | F I F | 54 | |
15 | 3.54 | Amalie Boeck -03 | F I F | 43 | |
16 | 3.61 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | K I F | 115 | |
17 | 3.68 | Lia Palmberg Nordhald -03 | Bagsværd A C | 378 | |
18 | 3.76 | Josephine K. Madsen -02 | Herlev | 362 | |
19 | 3.87 | Ingrid Sofie B. J. Bang -03 | Bagsværd A C | 375 | |
20 | 3.94 | Caroline Søndergaard -02 | F I F | 11 | |
21 | 4.05 | Solveig Schultz -03 | FIF H | 413 | |
22 | 4.25 | Ellen Sofie Folker -03 | F I F | 73 | |
23 | 4.25 | Freja K. Madsen -02 | Herlev | 363 | |
24 | 4.26 | Emma Landberg -02 | F I F | 14 | |
25 | 4.28 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | F I F | 20 | |
26 | 4.45 | Anna Michaelsen -02 | Holte | 220 | |
27 | 4.45 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | F I F | 60 | |
28 | 4.48 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev | 364 | |
29 | 4.82 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve | 243 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.82 | Ida Boe Rasmussen -03 | Greve | 243 | |
2 | 4.48 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Herlev | 364 | |
3 | 4.45 | Ellen Nørding Christensen -03 | F I F | 60 | |
4 | 4.45 | Anna Michaelsen -02 | Holte | 220 | |
5 | 4.28 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | F I F | 20 | |
6 | 4.26 | Emma Landberg -02 | F I F | 14 | |
7 | 4.25 | Ellen Sofie Folker -03 | F I F | 73 | |
8 | 4.25 | Freja K. Madsen -02 | Herlev | 363 | |
9 | 4.05 | Solveig Schultz -03 | FIF H | 413 | |
10 | 3.94 | Caroline Søndergaard -02 | F I F | 11 | |
11 | 3.87 | Ingrid Sofie B. J. Bang -03 | Bagsværd A C | 375 | |
12 | 3.76 | Josephine K. Madsen -02 | Herlev | 362 | |
13 | 3.68 | Lia Palmberg Nordhald -03 | Bagsværd A C | 378 | |
14 | 3.61 | Karoline Bygwraa -03 | K I F | 115 | |
15 | 3.54 | Amalie Boeck -03 | F I F | 43 | |
16 | 3.41 | Rie Oreskov -03 | F I F | 54 | |
17 | 3.32 | Nikoline T. Ammitzbøll -03 | F I F | 53 | |
18 | 3.30 | Nina Loshak -03 | K I F | 112 | |
19 | 2.98 | Mathilde Aguilar Skelberg -03 | F I F | 52 | |
20 | Asta Grau Bruun -02 | Amager A C | 81 | ||
21 | Esther Arce -02 | Amager A C | 84 | ||
22 | Clara Lund-Sørnsen -02 | Amager A C | 83 | ||
23 | Helena Ring -02 | Amager A C | 85 | ||
24 | Cecilie Færge -03 | Ballerup A K | 392 | ||
25 | Cathrine Schmedes -02 | Greve | 246 | ||
26 | Amalie Jensen -02 | Herlev | 365 | ||
27 | Freya Lindgreen -03 | K I F | 113 | ||
28 | Lara-Emilie Sølvsten -03 | K I F | 110 | ||
29 | 3.40 | DNS | Maja F. Jensen -03 | K I F | 114 |